Jemez Mountain Results (05/22/2010 )

Share
1 Nick Clark
M
/ 36
/ CO
8:26:13
2 Ryan Burch
M
/ 30
/ CO
8:31:35
3 Jason Taylor
M
/ 37
/ NM
9:46:10
4 Nickademus Hollon
M
/ 20
/ CA
9:56:21
5 Bryan Goding
M
/ 38
/ CO
10:00:59
6 Pete Stevenson
M
/ 37
/ CO
10:01:47
7 Karl Meltzer
M
/ 42
/ UT
10:02:19
8 Blake Wood
M
/ 51
/ NM
10:14:11
9 Simon Gilna
M
/ 21
/ AZ
10:14:11
10 Kraig Koski
M
/ 44
/ CO
10:30:59
11 Tim Waggoner
M
/ 38
/ CO
10:31:36
12 Diana Finkel
F
/ 38
/ CO
10:32:02
13 Mike Farris
M
/ 37
/ CO
10:52:13
14 Brett Rivers
M
/ 28
/ CA
10:55:48
15 Brooks Williams
M
/ 27
/ CO
10:56:12
16 Mike Priddy
M
/ 34
/ CO
10:57:46
17 Glenn Mackie
M
/ 48
/ CO
10:58:22
18 David Coblentz
M
/ 47
/ NM
10:58:35
19 Charles Corfield
M
/ 52
/ CO
11:03:26
20 Greg Hartman
M
/ 36
/ CO
11:17:54
21 Allen Hadley
M
/ 52
/ CO
11:37:08
22 John Paterson
M
/ 31
/ NM
11:41:43
23 Tom Nielsen
M
/ 50
/ CA
11:47:58
24 James Breyfogle
M
/ 28
/ NM
11:58:16
25 Doug Newton
M
/ 33
/ CO
11:58:41
26 Megan Morrissey
F
/ 41
/ CO
12:13:13
27 John Prater
M
/ 39
/ CO
12:14:42
28 Neil Blake
M
/ 44
/ NM
12:15:48
29 Brett Gosney
M
/ 50
/ CO
12:16:34
30 Susan Gebhart
F
/ 55
/ CO
12:21:58
31 Paul Grimm
M
/ 41
/ CO
12:28:38
32 Ron Bubb
M
/ 44
/ CO
12:28:45
33 Scott Eppelman
M
/ 43
/ TX
12:30:00
34 Sean Kute
M
/ 36
/ CO
12:32:07
35 Brian Kamm
M
/ 49
/ UT
12:32:23
36 Leah Fein
F
/ 30
/ CO
12:32:52
37 Nicole Chamney
F
/ 37
/ NM
12:33:32
38 Garry Curry
M
/ 56
/ CO
12:38:24
39 Megan Finnesy
F
/ 41
/ CO
12:39:58
40 Mark Lisak
M
/ 53
/ CO
12:44:19
41 Michael Barton
M
/ 41
/ CO
12:44:23
42 Scott Mason
M
/ 47
/ UT
12:51:54
43 Shawn Cummings
M
/ 31
/ NM
13:01:12
44 James Wert
M
/ 36
/ AZ
13:02:20
45 George Hitzfeld
M
/ 49
/ TX
13:10:24
46 Louie Telles
M
/ 49
/ NM
13:11:40
47 Kristen Kern
M
/ 45
/ NM
13:15:55
48 Pat Scott
M
/ 56
/ NM
13:15:57
49 Tim Barnes
M
/ 42
/ KY
13:25:15
50 Garth Reader
M
/ 47
/ NM
13:25:15
51 Phil Sheridan
M
/ 53
/ KS
13:28:03
52 Vlad Henzl
M
/ 31
/ NM
13:29:56
53 Brian Reardon
M
/ 39
/ NM
13:44:18
54 Pete Mehok
M
/ 31
/ TX
13:44:20
55 Julie Hagen
F
/ 41
/ CO
13:51:17
56 Ryan McAfee
M
/ 29
/ CO
13:53:17
57 Roger Jensen
M
/ 60
/ CO
13:54:17
58 Jason Bousliman
M
/ 35
/ NM
13:57:27
59 Charlie Vincent
M
/ 49
/ UT
13:58:08
60 Taylor Pardue
M
/ 39
/ NM
14:03:52
61 Jacob Evans
M
/ 24
/ TX
14:19:21
62 Robert Towne
M
/ 57
/ WA
14:26:12
63 Tim White
M
/ 48
/ NM
14:29:27
64 Raymond Churgovich
M
/ 44
/ CO
14:32:27
65 Jeff Jones
M
/ 48
/ AZ
14:34:17
66 Joseph Plassmann
M
/ 45
/ AZ
14:35:32
67 Phil Wiley
M
/ 48
/ CO
14:38:10
68 Kevin Neadeau
M
/ 39
/ CO
14:39:28
69 Rex Pace
M
/ 35
/ OK
14:39:28
70 Janet Bain
F
/ 35
/ AZ
14:40:33
71 Marcy Beard
F
/ 41
/ TX
14:44:49
72 Lisa Dougherty
F
/ 39
/ NM
14:45:25
73 Micah True
M
/ 57
/ CO
14:46:19
74 Devin Farrell
M
/ 45
/ NM
14:46:22
75 Dallas Hill
M
/ 50
/ NM
14:46:25
76 Chris Fall
M
/ 47
/ AZ
14:49:03
77 Bobby Keogh
M
/ 61
/ NM
14:56:02
78 Roger Squires
M
/ 49
/ NM
15:02:46
79 Kristen Campbell
F
/ 40
/ CO
15:06:32
80 Rickie Redland
F
/ 56
/ CO
15:07:18
81 Fred Thompson
M
/ 61
/ TX
15:11:49
82 David Bliss
M
/ 47
/ WA
15:31:19
83 Bj Haeck
M
/ 40
/ CA
15:36:50
84 Thomas Bargeloh
M
/ 58
/ NM
15:47:05
85 Barry Oelrich
M
/ 37
/ CO
15:47:36
86 Casey Lopez
M
/ 33
/ WI
15:51:09
87 Mike Smith
M
/ 52
/ IN
15:51:09
88 Ken Lawdermilk
M
/ 35
/ NM
15:56:12
89 Tammy Parsons
F
/ 47
/ NM
15:56:17
90 John Harrington
M
/ 48
/ NM
15:56:23
91 Ian Maddieson
M
/ 67
/ NM
16:05:05
92 Benjamin Ficke
M
/ 17
/ TX
16:18:31
93 James Ficke
M
/ 49
/ TX
16:18:40
94 Ed Green
M
/ 60
/ CO
16:18:50
95 Jaret Seiberg
M
/ 40
/ MD
16:23:24
96 Stuart Kern
M
/ 48
/ MD
16:23:24
97 Michael Ludwig
M
/ 39
/ NM
16:27:03
98 Scotty Railton
M
/ 43
/ WA
16:28:41
99 Pat Homelvig
M
/ 51
/ CO
16:31:05
100 Susan Gardner
F
/ 46
/ NM
16:34:05

Top Results

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM