John Holmes Trail Run Results (10/14/2006 )

Share
1 Roger Sutton
M
/ 44
/ FL
4:10:15
2 Stacey Bartos
F
/ 38
/ FL
4:17:35
3 Craig Foxhoven
M
/ 40
/ FL
4:24:11
4 Deborah Wedge
F
/ 37
/ FL
4:24:39
5 Andrew Heard
M
/ 40
/ AZ
4:26:24
6 Jon Docs
M
/ 43
/ FL
4:29:33
7 Thomas Wells
M
/ 52
/ FL
4:31:09
8 Chris Wedge
M
/ 35
/ FL
4:32:42
9 Daniel Mabie
M
/ 41
/ FL
4:35:17
10 Linda Mason Barber
F
/ 53
/ GA
4:36:14
11 Matt Mahoney
M
/ 51
/ FL
4:38:33
12 Scott Maxwell
M
/ 56
/ FL
4:44:02
13 Noora Alidina
F
/ 50
/ FL
4:51:40
14 Kevin Cook
M
/ 51
/ FL
4:52:10
15 Jon Wilson
M
/ 61
/ FL
4:54:37
16 Wesley Berg
M
/ 26
/ FL
4:54:58
17 Thomas Mueller
M
/ 50
/ FL
4:57:41
18 Sean Connolly
M
/ 35
/ FL
5:00:19
19 Donald Summers
M
/ 34
/ FL:
5:00:46
20 Jill Brown
F
/ 36
/ FL
5:09:52
21 William Dunn
M
/ 48
/ FL
5:10:22
22 Scott Boe
M
/ 40
/ FL
5:12:31
23 Arthur Sarakas
M
/ 59
/ FL
5:13:23
24 Joe Mann
M
/ 43
/ TN
5:13:24
25 Michael Melton
M
/ 49
/ FL
5:15:06
26 Sue Ellen Trapp
F
/ 60
/ FL
5:19:21
27 Carey Smith
F
/ 42
/ FL
5:22:05
28 John B. Wood
M
/ 57
/ FL
5:23:04
29 Nancy Stuparich
F
/ 45
/ FL
5:26:02
30 Daniel D. Miller
M
/ 58
/ FL
5:27:08
31 Robert Pope
M
/ 66
/ FL
5:29:27
32 Paul Laws
M
/ 42
/ FL
5:29:42
33 Julie Wong
F
/ 40
/ FL
5:31:30
34 Patrick Price
M
/ 45
/ FL
5:32:19
35 Seth Elsheimer
M
/ 54
/ FL
5:34:06
36 Ann Burke
F
/ 44
/ FL
5:34:37
37 Mike Barber
M
/ 64
/ GA
5:38:34
38 Robin Berry
F
/ 36
/ FL
5:42:32
39 Eddie Weeks
M
/ 50
/ FL
5:44:28
40 John Stump
M
/ 37
/ FL
5:44:34
41 Patrick Kelly
M
/ 41
/ FL
5:48:12
42 Ruth Kent
F
/ 34
/ FL:
5:48:12
43 Jim Reardon
M
/ 44
/ FL
5:48:12
44 Robert Parnes
M
/ 55
/ FL
5:50:50
45 Robert Nelson
M
/ 31
/ FL
5:56:41
46 Steven Strait
M
/ 65
/ FL
5:56:55
47 Michael Radish
M
/ 37
/ FL
6:01:36
48 Anita Allen
F
/ 52
/ FL
6:07:06
49 Alison Adams
F
/ 51
/ FL
6:10:47
50 Sandra Melton
F
/ 50
/ FL
6:20:21
51 James Garrett
M
/ 57
/ FL
6:30:48
52 Paula Cronin
F
/ 53
/ FL
6:37:05
53 Ron Balow
M
/ 62
/ FL
6:37:12
54 Harry Hoffman Jr.
M
/ 65
/ FL
6:40:00
55 Ronald Robards
M
/ 49
/ FL
6:40:56
56 Kathleen Wheeler
F
/ 45
/ FL
6:51:13
57 David Siegwald
M
/ 63
/ FL
6:51:19
58 Eloise Gilbert
F
/ 48
/ FL
7:07:20
59 Charles Duby
M
/ 35
/ FL
7:16:00
60 Jody Day
F
/ 49
/ FL
7:26:26
61 Linda McAbee
F
/ 49
/ FL
7:26:27
62 Mark Lewin
M
/ 64
/ FL
7:54:45
63 Elaine Anthony
F
/ 51
/ FL
8:21:17
64 Sylvie Belanger
F
/ 49
/ FL
8:27:10

Top Results

Earth Day 50K

  • Apr 16, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM