Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Travis Shields
M
40-49
18:26:59
2 2 Kevin Cannaday
M
30-39
19:28:23
3 3 Joe Laue
M
20-29
19:51:47
4 4 Josh Litofsky
M
20-29
19:51:47
5 5 Bruce Udell
M
50-59
20:24:50
6 6 Kent Green
M
30-39
20:28:48
7 7 Arun Sarkar
M
30-39
20:34:51
8 8 Ryan Witko
M
30-39
20:54:36
9 1 Kelly Teeselink
F
30-39
21:12:04
10 9 Jeffrey Fleitz
M
40-49
21:27:38
11 10 Ryan Norton
M
40-49
21:34:04
12 2 Tina Johnson
F
30-39
21:37:55
13 11 Jeffrey Plate
M
40-49
22:25:34
14 12 Brian Mansky
M
30-39
22:34:11
15 13 Curt Brey
M
30-39
22:44:43
16 14 Nathaniel Remley
M
30-39
23:07:02
17 15 Tyler Peterson
M
30-39
23:14:56
18 16 Steve Sorenson
M
50-59
23:18:26
19 17 Rob Raguet-Schofield
M
30-39
23:19:16
20 3 Jamie Blumentritt
F
20-29
23:23:00
21 18 Mike Rohner
M
30-39
23:33:18
22 19 William Abel
M
40-49
23:45:23
23 20 Bill Hansel
M
40-49
23:49:52
24 4 Emily Larson
F
30-39
23:49:52
25 21 Matt Krauss
M
30-39
24:23:41
26 22 Paul Garcia
M
40-49
24:26:46
27 23 Kevin Clark
M
20-29
24:32:56
28 24 John Duncombe
M
40-49
24:43:36
29 5 Riva Johnson
F
50-59
24:49:23
30 25 David Ulbert
M
50-59
24:59:21
31 26 Brian Pfister
M
40-49
25:02:18
32 27 Gordon Graham
M
40-49
25:14:48
33 28 Ty Kleiner
M
40-49
25:18:51
34 6 Leslie Semler
F
30-39
25:24:47
35 29 Ben Dicke
M
30-39
25:28:08
36 30 Ronnie Riddle
M
30-39
25:33:28
37 31 Samuel Stelsel
M
30-39
25:34:20
38 7 Susan Donnelly
F
50-59
25:39:48
39 32 Curtis Pote
M
40-49
25:50:52
40 8 Rachel Burke
F
30-39
25:52:54
41 33 Steve Barge
M
50-59
26:05:56
42 34 Gary Fischer
M
50-59
26:23:34
43 35 Jason Howland
M
40-49
26:24:21
44 36 John McCracken
M
40-49
26:25:48
45 37 Kurt Neumann
M
40-49
26:29:14
46 38 Jeffrey Taylor
M
50-59
26:30:59
47 39 Jp Bordeleau
M
40-49
26:32:42
48 40 Dale Leonard
M
30-39
26:33:44
49 41 Jordan Schmidt
M
20-29
26:34:59
50 42 Kristofor Enlund
M
30-39
26:38:57
51 43 David Mentjes
M
40-49
26:39:39
52 9 Rachel Ingle
F
30-39
26:46:01
53 44 Lucas Henson
M
30-39
26:48:35
54 45 David Swingle
M
50-59
26:50:55
55 46 Chris Crecente
M
40-49
26:51:37
56 10 Donna Graham-Finan
F
50-59
26:53:01
57 47 Erik Raivo
M
30-39
26:53:07
58 11 Denise Calcagniono
F
40-49
26:55:57
59 48 Justin Heller
M
30-39
26:56:53
60 49 Geoff Sheppard
M
50-59
27:07:22
61 12 Denise Poynter
F
40-49
27:07:48
62 50 Jeff Leuwerke
M
30-39
27:12:38
63 51 Carl Skustad
M
40-49
27:14:23
64 52 Adam Pratt
M
40-49
27:16:22
65 53 David Li
M
30-39
27:20:57
66 54 John Lesniak
M
40-49
27:26:28
67 13 sami lockerby
F
20-29
27:27:52
68 14 Amanda Smith
F
30-39
27:37:32
69 55 Robert Steger
M
30-39
27:40:52
70 15 Linda Jones
F
50-59
27:42:47
71 16 Ann Scholl
F
40-49
27:48:46
72 56 Anthony Severino
M
30-39
27:53:31
73 57 Eric Whittington
M
40-49
27:58:26
74 58 Ryan Borucki
M
30-39
28:00:43
75 17 Amanda Runnion
F
30-39
28:03:11
76 59 Ryan Lorenz
M
30-39
28:04:24
77 60 Robert Harbin
M
40-49
28:06:18
78 61 Steven Connelly
M
30-39
28:31:38
79 62 Predrag Krkic
M
60-69
28:40:03
80 18 Sharleen Stevens
F
30-39
28:41:33
81 19 Angela Barbera
F
50-59
28:47:46
82 63 Siva Balu
M
30-39
28:49:05
83 64 Daniel Robinson
M
40-49
28:50:53
84 65 Jim Arnold
M
50-59
28:50:53
85 66 Greg Opgenorth
M
30-39
29:02:59
86 20 Stephanie White
F
30-39
29:04:07
87 67 Andrew Deering
M
20-29
29:10:09
88 21 Adrianne Warren
F
30-39
29:15:05
89 68 James Stenulson
M
60-69
29:15:12
90 69 Robert Smith
M
50-59
29:15:12
91 70 Mike Heider
M
50-59
29:15:50
92 71 Ryan Wanless
M
30-39
29:16:37
93 72 John W. Taylor
M
50-59
29:20:09
94 73 Jonathon Baumann
M
30-39
29:23:57
95 22 Edna Jackeline Vazquez Lung
F
30-39
29:24:30
96 23 Elizabeth Male
F
20-29
29:27:21
97 74 Josh Elliott
M
30-39
29:29:21
98 75 Eamonn Powers
M
30-39
29:44:24
99 24 Julie Moulton
F
20-29
29:45:28
100 76 Patrick Lang
M
40-49
29:46:06
101 25 Moraima A Bailey
F
40-49
29:54:30
102 26 Barbara Ashe
F
60-69
30:12:46

Top Results

Kettle Moraine 100 Endurance Runs

  • Jun 11, 2022
  • La Grange, WI
50 KM 38 Miles 100 KM 100 Miles