Kettle Moraine 100 Endurance Runs Results (06/01/2019 )

Share
1 John Schreier
M
/ 29
/ MN
4:11:42
2 Maksym Chepeliev
M
/ 29
/ IN
4:20:25
3 David Schmidt
M
/ 39
/ WI
4:48:56
4 Jill Wojta
F
/ 37
/ WI
4:51:03
5 Christopher Remhof
M
/ 43
/ IL
5:02:37
6 Dan Pinkerton
M
/ 43
/ IA
5:08:17
7 Chris Weavers
M
/ 40
/ WI
5:18:38
8 Greg Obrien
M
/ 35
/ IL
5:31:23
9 Jerry Bloom
M
/ 50
/ WI
5:34:17
10 Kim Scheel
F
/ 42
/ MN
5:34:57
11 Cara-Lavinia Sonneborn
F
/ 41
5:43:42
12 Derek Chaput
M
/ 35
/ Il
5:45:47
13 Lisa Dunnigan
F
/ 36
/ MN
5:51:14
14 Michael Kempf
M
/ 40
/ WI
5:58:33
15 Justin Dykstra
M
/ 25
/ MI
5:59:18
16 Candice Knuteson
F
/ 43
/ WI
6:01:13
17 Mike Carlson
M
/ 34
/ IL
6:03:18
18 Jon Moreau
M
/ 48
/ WI
6:05:26
19 Bianca Severino
F
/ 39
/ IL
6:11:22
20 Aaron Kaufman
M
/ 35
/ WI
6:15:09
21 Adam Cook
M
/ 31
/ WI
6:16:49
22 Emily Heuser
F
/ 39
/ NC
6:16:52
23 Brock Borchardt
M
/ 23
/ WI
6:17:22
24 Jim Grabowski
M
/ 49
/ IL
6:24:40
25 Michael Krattley
M
/ 55
/ WI
6:26:19
26 Abby Augarten
F
/ 28
/ WI
6:26:19
27 Pedro Loza
M
/ 39
/ NE
6:27:32
28 Elizabeth Dove
F
/ 33
/ IA
6:29:07
29 Matt Field
M
/ 44
/ IL
6:30:01
30 Jessica Blanchard
F
/ 42
/ WI
6:30:15
31 Logan Tretter
M
/ 26
/ WI
6:32:19
32 Arnold Lim
M
/ 49
/ IL
6:35:19
33 Barry Clarke
M
/ 40
/ IL
6:36:31
34 Olivia Barrow
F
/ 28
/ WI
6:43:30
35 David Clough
M
/ 52
/ IL
6:43:33
36 Natasha Steenbergen
F
/ 33
/ WI
6:44:39
37 Robert Waeger
M
/ 43
/ OH
6:45:09
38 Aaron DiMaria
M
/ 46
/ IL
6:46:49
39 Kevin Decker
M
/ 25
/ IL
6:47:20
40 Jayne Foster
F
/ 56
/ WI
6:52:49
41 Eric Johnson
M
/ 36
/ WI
6:53:31
42 Ryan Roberts
M
/ 44
/ IA
6:56:24
43 Marc Maxwell
M
/ 43
/ IL
6:56:24
44 Anthony Boose
M
/ 47
/ IL
6:59:23
45 Tim Lindquist
M
/ 34
/ WI
7:04:09
46 Gregory Thompson
M
/ 47
/ IL
7:05:25
47 Kristel Renn
F
/ 35
/ WI
7:07:13
48 Timothy Hanson
M
/ 48
/ WI
7:08:03
49 Rick Pawela
M
/ 43
/ il
7:08:39
50 John Hanrahan
M
/ 44
/ IL
7:08:47
51 Leah Ulatowski
F
/ 32
/ WI
7:12:29
52 Craig Braun
M
/ 28
/ WI
7:14:38
53 Julia Rutkowski
F
/ 36
/ Wi
7:18:56
54 Ashlee Fugate
F
/ 37
/ WI
7:19:02
55 Kimberly Kasper
F
/ 47
/ MN
7:21:42
56 Anne Laschen
F
/ 43
/ WI
7:24:03
57 Chris Sharp
M
/ 36
/ IL
7:39:11
58 Kimberly Slininger
F
/ 37
/ WI
7:44:30
59 Abby Samardich
F
/ 25
/ mi
7:44:31
60 Jennifer Tackley
F
/ 55
/ MB
7:46:24
61 Carri Marlow
F
/ 45
/ WI
7:46:36
62 Jingnan Xiao
F
/ 47
/ WI
7:50:12
63 Robert Pilmer
M
/ 61
/ IL
8:03:32
64 Traci L Depree
F
/ 55
/ MN
8:05:13
65 John DePree
M
/ 56
/ MN
8:05:13
66 Martha Walker
F
/ 50
/ IL
8:07:03
67 Eric Walker
M
/ 48
/ IL
8:07:04
68 Tricia McGinn
F
/ 48
/ IL
8:09:22
69 Shana Stangler
F
/ 49
/ WI
8:09:33
70 John Wiencek
M
/ 29
/ IL
8:10:20
71 Elizabeth Lee
F
/ 38
/ IL
8:10:21
72 Sue Sterner
F
/ 50
/ WI
8:18:29
73 Chris Posey
M
/ 32
/ IA
8:21:16
74 Vijaya Munagala
M
/ 48
/ WI
8:21:24
75 Karnika Shah
F
/ 41
/ IL
8:25:32
76 Heather Debelak
F
/ 36
/ IL
8:31:28
77 Robert Sievert
M
/ 64
/ wi
8:31:34
78 Dan Sievert
M
/ 28
/ WI
8:31:35
79 Josh Pfeffer
M
/ 45
/ MN
8:35:35
80 Steve Eich
M
/ 54
/ IL
8:36:23
81 Sam Bertsch
M
/ 43
/ WI
8:37:54
82 Carrie Baris
F
/ 41
/ NC
8:38:36
83 Cheri Becker
F
/ 51
/ IL
8:40:33
84 Lisa Hammond
F
/ 40
/ MN
8:46:39
85 Sarah Pfeffer
F
/ 42
/ MN
8:46:40
86 Carolynn Gellings
F
/ 38
/ WI
8:50:29
87 James Wright
M
/ 35
/ IL
8:50:49
88 Renae Carlson
F
/ 48
/ IL
8:52:35
89 Greg Sturdy
M
/ 37
/ IL
8:53:52
90 Ethan Menges
M
/ 27
/ IA
8:53:52
91 Kelly Thurman
F
/ 41
/ Sd
8:55:48
92 Steve Arnold
M
/ 65
/ WI
8:56:27
93 Jen Berelc
F
/ 41
/ WI
8:58:17
94 Bradly Ratzow
M
/ 42
/ WI
8:58:17
95 Mark Francis
M
/ 55
/ Il
9:02:55
96 Tom Miller
M
/ 73
/ IA
9:27:14
97 Dora Hernandez
F
/ 55
/ WI
9:28:45
98 Chris Konshak
M
/ 51
/ WI
9:33:17
99 Wendy Konshak
F
/ 58
/ WI
9:47:47
100 Maria Frosth
F
/ 58
/ FL
11:04:57
101 Grace Hussar
F
/ 35
/ IL
12:14:31

Top Results

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM