Knee Knackering North Shore Trail Run Results (07/11/2009 )

Share
1 Aaron Heidt
M
4:39:52
2 Oliver Utting
M
4:59:18
3 Peter Findlay
M
5:06:58
4 Gary Robbins
M
5:22:40
5 Chad Ulansky
M
5:26:02
6 John Foy
M
5:30:26
7 Mike Palichuk
M
5:35:32
8 Ellie Greenwood
F
/ 29
5:36:24
9 Keith Wakelin
M
5:36:40
10 Kevin Holland
M
5:36:45
11 Peter Watson
M
5:37:10
12 Matt Bedoukian
M
/ CT
5:45:37
13 Jeff Trigg
M
5:53:54
14 Melanie Bos
F
5:56:05
15 Adam Way
M
5:58:14
16 Chris Benn
M
/ 49
/ BC
5:59:59
17 Martina Ramage
F
6:00:21
18 Colin Freeland
M
6:02:17
19 Rian O Maol Chonaire
M
6:04:42
20 Greg Abrahams
M
6:07:14
21 Ken Legg
M
6:15:22
22 Monty Bennett
M
6:15:37
23 Ran Katzman
M
6:18:42
24 Doug Brown
M
6:19:13
25 Brooke Spence
F
6:20:45
26 Chris Collingwood
M
6:21:17
27 Walter Wallgram
M
6:25:15
28 Jamie Stirling
M
6:28:53
29 Meredith Cale
F
6:28:54
30 Chris Wilson
M
6:31:08
31 David Crerar
M
6:31:49
32 Sean Blanton
M
/ 23
/ GA
6:33:00
33 Jim Bovard
M
6:34:33
34 Scott Galloway
M
6:36:51
35 Mike Heiliger
M
6:38:14
36 Catherine O'Neill
F
6:40:45
37 Rod Edmiston
M
6:41:24
38 Glenn Pace
M
6:41:51
39 Daryl Spencer
M
6:42:10
40 John Skeans
M
6:46:24
41 John Hightower
M
6:47:11
42 Suzanne Johnson
F
6:47:13
43 Rodney Hatfull
M
6:47:18
44 Amy Roesler
F
6:51:13
45 Terry Bushnell
M
6:52:36
46 Douglas Cooper
M
6:54:11
47 Kelvin Humenny
M
6:56:04
48 Niki Jacques
F
6:56:18
49 Scott Comeau
M
6:56:52
50 Curb Ivanic
M
6:57:43
51 Bob Hermanutz
M
6:58:36
52 Jurgen Watts
M
6:59:04
53 Christie Ramsdale
F
6:59:04
54 George Thucydides
M
6:59:07
55 Jacqueline Hudson
F
7:00:33
56 Kirsten Ramage
F
7:00:43
57 Bill Dagg
M
7:04:47
58 Christopher Koch
M
7:05:49
59 Jim Jones
M
/ 39
/ SK
7:06:40
60 Desmond Mott
M
7:09:04
61 Jp Obbagy
M
7:09:46
62 Bitsy Delany
F
7:10:06
63 John Neels
M
7:10:54
64 Bernie Brandt
M
7:11:51
65 Jennifer Mar
F
7:13:07
66 Jamie Nott
M
/ AB
7:17:57
67 Will Schuurman
M
7:18:56
68 Gina Murdock
F
7:19:08
69 Tana Bullock
F
7:19:39
70 Catherine Greyell
F
7:19:40
71 Paul Cubbon
M
7:21:26
72 Clarence Wiens
M
7:21:49
73 Neil Ambrose
M
7:21:52
74 Marianne Stark
F
7:25:05
75 Jessica Dewey
F
7:25:53
76 Randy Atkinson
M
7:26:25
77 Liz Collings
F
7:26:44
78 Spencer Sheinin
M
7:28:35
79 Brad Trigg
M
7:28:47
80 Mary Doherty
F
7:29:13
81 Glenn Cameron
M
7:29:16
82 Randy Rankin
M
7:32:39
83 Pat Malaviarachchi
M
7:34:10
84 Clive Boness
M
7:34:11
85 Lisa Brougham
F
7:35:19
86 Jason West
M
7:36:09
87 Kyla Adams
F
7:37:23
88 Ean Jackson
M
7:37:46
89 Serge Hache
M
7:37:48
90 Todd Gallagher
M
7:37:48
91 Jamie Leigh
M
7:38:37
92 Dave Berg
M
7:39:28
93 John Brougham
M
7:41:08
94 Sean Lavin
M
7:42:10
95 Karl Jensen
M
7:43:27
96 Neil Wakelin
M
7:44:29
97 John Barron
M
7:45:33
98 Imre Sorban
M
7:46:40
99 Salvador Miranda
M
7:47:26
100 Mark Grist
M
7:49:52
101 Monty Watts
M
7:50:30
102 David Gibbs
M
7:52:39
103 Ken Eng
M
7:53:08
104 Fred Peters
M
7:53:37
105 Baldwin Lee
M
7:54:26
106 Bryndon Kydd
M
7:54:46
107 Pushpa Chandra
F
7:55:02
108 Stuart Turvey
M
7:55:26
109 Julie Flynn
F
7:55:36
110 Edward Sargisson
M
7:55:56
111 Richard McCabe
M
7:56:20
112 Jim Helten
M
7:58:09
113 Linda Chow
F
7:58:25
114 John McGrath
M
7:59:55
115 Sean O'Hara
M
7:59:56
116 Matthew Parslow
M
8:00:39
117 Jennifer Brown
F
8:03:31
118 Barbara Hughes
F
8:03:31
119 Wayne Szybunka
M
8:04:01
120 Deavah Yerxa
F
8:04:28
121 Rick Arikado
M
8:04:28
122 David Kerr
M
8:06:33
123 Penny Jakobsen
F
8:06:36
124 Susan Kamachi
F
8:07:46
125 Mike Ackerfeldt
M
8:08:15
126 Jess Dagg
F
8:13:00
127 Jane Lister
F
8:14:57
128 Kelsy Trigg
F
8:15:36
129 Ian Cunliffe
M
8:15:59
130 Margaret O'Shea
F
8:16:34
131 Bryan Burns
M
8:16:39
132 Katherine Thomas
F
8:17:55
133 Victor Arding
M
8:18:18
134 Kelly Corday
F
8:19:26
135 Bernie Dalby
M
8:21:06
136 Mike Rhodes
M
8:21:22
137 Janet Green
F
8:21:46
138 Pat Woods
F
8:22:51
139 Johanna Gunn
F
8:24:04
140 David Anderson
M
8:24:25
141 Wayne Gillis
M
8:25:20
142 Elizabeth Tod
F
8:26:34
143 Mike Hodgson
M
8:27:13
144 Dean Ashdown
M
8:27:13
145 Laddie Hannam
F
8:27:44
146 Lisa Moore
F
8:27:49
147 Ross Fleming
M
/ 33
/ BC
8:27:59
148 Michael Fassbind
M
/ WA
8:28:02
149 Benji Chu
M
8:29:00
150 Tim Blair
M
8:29:30
151 Gary Smith
M
8:30:21
152 Jon Fleming
M
8:30:54
153 Annie Miller
F
8:32:26
154 Kathryn Banks
F
8:32:52
155 Shelley Pendreigh
F
8:35:07
156 Al Harman
M
8:35:52
157 Craig Moore
M
8:37:44
158 Judy Kindrachuk
F
8:41:30
159 Bob Brough
M
8:42:44
160 Shahbaz Tabyanian
M
8:45:51
161 Philip Waters
M
8:47:34
162 Gilles Barbeau
M
8:50:20
163 Rob McWilliam
M
8:54:28
164 Doug Keir
M
8:55:19
165 David Brown
M
8:58:33
166 Dave Whitworth
M
9:02:44
167 Dennis Marchant
M
9:06:26
168 John Tai
M
/ AB
9:07:00
169 Allison Conroy
F
/ AB
9:07:00
170 Kathy Hachey
F
9:07:10
171 Francine Hong
F
9:09:52
172 York Furstenwald
M
9:10:53
173 Sam Robbins
M
9:15:01
174 Don Prince
M
9:15:16
175 Kelly Wilcox
F
/ ON
9:15:26
176 Darren Derochie
M
9:15:54
177 Steve Deller
M
9:19:13
178 Ron Adams
M
9:27:11
179 Kelly Naylor
F
9:28:36
180 Amber Ringers
F
9:30:24
181 Lara Taylor
F
9:30:24
182 Lishe O'Kiely
F
9:30:24
183 Thomas Lucas
M
9:31:05
184 Mary Beck
F
/ 52
/ BC
9:42:04
185 Seda Sim
F
9:53:50
186 Stephen Mildenberger
M
/ NS
9:53:50
187 Marianne Mildenberger
F
/ AZ
9:56:40
188 Sandra Sander
F
9:59:42

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles