Knee Knackering North Shore Trail Run Results (07/10/1999 )

Share
1 Derek Reed
M
/ ON
5:04:15
2 Terry Lewis
M
/ BC
5:48:32
3 Chris Mager
M
/ BC
5:49:22
4 Shawn Marshall
M
/ BC
5:55:23
5 Brian Patterson
M
/ BC
6:04:47
6 Steven Royer
M
/ BC
6:05:35
7 Rob Ashburner
M
/ BC
6:07:14
8 Andy Nichol
M
/ BC
6:08:28
9 Mark Lesack
M
/ AB
6:09:08
10 Alana Prociuk
F
/ BC
6:09:09
11 Dave Cressman
M
/ BC
6:10:42
12 Paul Nicholas
M
/ BC
6:11:44
13 Keith Wakelin
M
/ BC
6:13:48
14 Rory Switzer
M
/ BC
6:14:28
15 Tracy Lavin
F
/ BC
6:17:16
16 Greg Anslow
M
/ BC
6:17:18
17 Stan Jang
M
/ BC
6:18:43
18 Scott Bryk
M
/ BC
6:20:08
19 Peter Ingram
M
/ BC
6:22:42
20 Matt Nuttall
M
6:23:43
21 Neil Wakelin
M
6:26:33
22 August Albrecher
M
/ BC
6:30:52
23 Marguerite Masson-Wo
F
/ BC
6:34:33
24 David Taylor
M
/ BC
6:36:22
25 Ean Jackson
M
/ BC
6:39:23
26 Kelly Wilcox
F
/ BC
6:40:23
27 Greg Tucker
M
/ BC
6:47:21
28 Paul Gibbons
M
/ BC
6:48:58
29 Chris Mulder
M
6:49:26
30 Caroline Elck
F
/ BC
6:49:59
31 Leslie Achtem
F
/ BC
6:50:13
32 Brian Hill
M
/ BC
6:50:45
33 Jeffrey Giesbrecht
M
/ BC
6:51:51
34 Michael Wardas
M
6:52:08
35 Gary Loosemore
M
/ BC
6:52:59
36 Ralph Arnold
M
/ AB
6:52:59
37 Mark Neale
M
6:54:54
38 Marcia Boulanger
F
/ BC
6:54:58
39 Paul Andrewes
M
/ BC
6:56:45
40 Robert Widdows
M
6:58:24
41 Graham Tutti
M
/ BC
6:59:24
42 Kathryn Banks
F
/ BC
6:59:30
43 John Ferris
M
/ BC
6:59:32
44 Steve Zubick
M
/ BC
7:04:11
45 David Malm
M
/ BC
7:04:19
46 Bob Woodman
M
/ BC
7:05:58
47 Christopher Price
M
/ BC
7:07:06
48 Christine Durham
F
/ BC
7:09:44
49 Jennifer Brown
F
/ BC
7:12:36
50 Shawn Wallich
M
/ WA
7:12:56
51 Ed Gray
M
/ BC
7:13:20
52 Earnest Lemieux
M
7:13:20
53 Michael Ackerfeldt
M
7:14:01
54 Denis Pianarosa
M
7:14:32
55 Carl Ljungberg
M
/ BC
7:14:52
56 Patrick Hinds
M
/ BC
7:16:33
57 Rod Bucke
M
/ BC
7:17:51
58 Peter Zubick
M
/ BC
7:18:02
59 Sam Bergen
M
/ BC
7:20:48
61 Steve Hanna
M
/ BC
7:22:11
62 Bill Dagg
M
/ BC
7:23:41
63 Craig Longmore
M
7:24:04
64 Sally Marcellus
F
/ BC
7:24:40
65 Mark Selman
M
7:28:25
66 Mike Bjelos
M
/ BC
7:28:41
67 Stephen Read
M
7:29:27
68 Murray Flock
M
/ BC
7:32:31
69 Ove Albinsson
M
/ BC
7:32:48
70 Bill Cook
M
/ BC
7:33:36
71 Bill Cusworth
M
/ WA
7:37:25
72 Kelly McNeil
M
/ BC
7:42:13
73 James Richards
M
/ AB
7:42:16
74 John Macdonald
M
/ BC
7:43:44
75 Ron Nicholl
M
/ WA
7:44:48
76 Tom O'Brennan
M
/ BC
7:45:42
77 Areef Abraham
M
7:47:00
78 Mark Grist
M
7:47:01
79 Brian Vanoene
M
/ BC
7:49:53
80 Janice Page
F
/ BC
7:49:53
81 Catherine Yoell
F
/ BC
7:53:35
82 Derrick Johnstone
M
/ BC
7:53:35
83 Douglas Pope
M
7:57:24
84 Michelle Medland
F
7:58:16
85 Mike Medland
M
7:58:16
86 David Grant
M
/ BC
8:01:08
87 Rea Blyth
F
/ BC
8:01:27
88 Jim Baudru
M
/ BC
8:01:28
90 Stacy Gorkoff
F
/ BC
8:02:59
91 Gerhard Ronner
M
/ BC
8:07:48
92 Brad Reusch
M
8:08:59
93 Kirsten Bjornson
F
/ AB
8:11:09
94 Bruce Kaufman
M
/ AB
8:11:23
95 Stephane Deseau
M
8:14:31
96 Amanda Barlow
F
/ BC
8:14:37
97 Sue Bergen
F
/ BC
8:14:44
98 Dan Crockett
M
/ BC
8:14:44
99 Sam Frederick
M
/ BC
8:14:48
100 Gail Snyder
F
/ OR
8:16:31
101 Ron Adams
M
8:16:46
102 William Jans
M
/ BC
8:18:39
103 Curb Ivanic
M
/ BC
8:18:50
104 Stuart McDonald
M
/ BC
8:20:29
105 Sharon Hope
F
/ WA
8:23:35
106 Robert Gould
M
/ BC
8:24:22
107 Don Prince
M
/ BC
8:25:51
108 Darcy Ann Lawhead
F
/ BC
8:35:14
109 Nash Caedmon
M
/ BC
8:36:19
110 Catherine Mather
F
/ BC
8:37:53
111 Lorraine Lees
F
/ BC
8:37:53
112 Mark Collins
M
/ BC
8:42:04
113 Mits Miyata
M
/ BC
8:42:04
114 Eric Nadin
M
/ BC
8:42:38
115 George Donner
M
/ AB
8:42:38
116 Al Sigurdson
M
/ MB
8:45:05
117 Cathy Ching
F
/ MB
8:45:05
118 Ian Burridge
M
/ AB
8:46:36
119 David Brown
M
/ BC
8:46:36
120 Byron Chikinda
M
/ AB
8:50:08
121 Joy Chikinda
F
/ AB
8:50:08
122 Craig Moore
M
8:51:08
123 Randy Reusch
M
/ BC
8:53:46
124 Richard Woo
M
/ BC
8:56:51
125 Bruce Rennie
M
8:57:46
126 Giles Barbeau
M
/ BC
8:59:32
127 Raymond Melbeuf
M
/ BC
9:02:00
128 Kim Froom
F
/ BC
9:06:15
129 Tracy Holubitsky
F
/ BC
9:06:15
130 Ron Lariviere
M
/ ON
9:06:24
131 Keith Boulanger
M
/ BC
9:10:18
132 Janet Rosenfield
F
/ BC
9:10:41
133 Rod Hatfull
M
9:11:39
134 Shirlie Ross
F
/ BC
9:11:39
135 Ron Marr
M
/ BC
9:12:00
136 Janet Hayes
F
/ BC
9:13:34
137 Sandy Thompson
F
/ BC
9:16:11
138 Ken Greenaway
M
/ BC
9:16:17
139 Peter Mawer
M
/ AB
9:17:09
140 Frank Fleetham
M
/ WA
9:19:52
141 Harvey Nelsen
M
/ BC
9:28:05
142 Francine Hong
F
9:28:14
143 Patty Montgomery
F
/ BC
9:28:20
144 Chris Wilson
M
/ BC
9:34:10
145 Rebecca Tyson
F
/ WA
9:44:47
146 Katherine Dinning
F
/ BC
9:45:24
147 Garth Sim
M
/ SK
9:53:45
148 Robin Dickinson
M
/ BC
9:56:35
149 Pier Eckersley
F
/ CA
9:59:04
150 Gary Black
M
/ BC
9:59:10
151 Mark Grant
M
/ BC
10:05:05
152 John Sparreboom
M
/ BC
10:09:03
153 Jackie Maeers
F
/ BC
10:09:03
154 Gwen Marsh
F
/ BC
10:09:03

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM