Knee Knackering North Shore Trail Run Results (07/08/1995 )

Share
1 Paul Quinn
M
/ BC
5:00:58
2 Steven Royer
M
/ BC
5:11:21
3 David Norona
M
/ BC
5:15:58
4 Andy Jones
M
/ 33
/ ON
5:23:01
5 Ferg Hawke
M
/ BC
5:23:07
6 Keith Wakelin
M
/ BC
5:26:23
7 Ashley Dustow
M
/ BC
5:27:34
8 Rod Hatfull
M
/ BC
5:28:46
9 Brian Patterson
M
/ BC
5:29:58
10 Rob Lang
M
/ BC
5:30:17
11 Barry Lewis
M
/ PA
5:40:31
12 Hugh Trenchard
M
/ BC
5:44:23
13 Martha Swatt-Robison
F
/ WY
5:45:36
14 Peter Ladner
M
/ BC
5:47:45
15 Neil Wakelin
M
/ BC
5:51:37
16 Tony Humphries
M
/ BC
5:52:51
17 Bob Morrison
M
/ BC
5:54:21
18 Patrick O'Connell
M
/ BC
5:54:56
19 Alana Prociuk
F
/ BC
5:56:11
20 Tracy Lavin
F
/ BC
5:58:27
21 Terry Lewis
M
/ BC
5:59:07
22 Peter Langford
M
/ BC
6:04:08
23 Don Jury
M
/ BC
6:04:12
24 John Dawson
M
/ BC
6:05:19
25 Graham Wadsworth
M
/ BC
6:05:23
26 Ken Hirst
M
/ BC
6:05:23
27 Rob Hartvikson
M
/ BC
6:10:01
28 John Hebron
M
/ BC
6:11:49
29 Mark Millward
M
/ BC
6:12:29
30 Peter Butler
M
/ BC
6:15:09
31 Jim Swadling
M
/ BC
6:17:28
32 Surinder Ludu
M
/ BC
6:20:10
33 Bert Hamson
M
/ BC
6:21:05
34 Darren Lauscher
M
/ BC
6:21:10
35 Jim Van
M
/ BC
6:22:32
36 Janet Branch
F
/ BC
6:23:05
37 Rod Bucke
M
/ BC
6:24:09
38 Alana O'Connell
F
/ BC
6:24:14
39 Marcia Winger
F
/ BC
6:26:25
40 Stuart Maxwell
M
/ BC
6:27:04
41 Gene Thibeault
M
/ CA
6:31:00
42 Gail Bazeley
F
/ BC
6:31:57
43 Sam Bergen
M
/ BC
6:32:28
44 Sally Marcellus
F
/ BC
6:33:29
45 Ron Nicholl
M
/ WA
6:33:29
46 Sam Robbins
M
/ BC
6:35:07
47 Bruce Kelsch
M
/ BC
6:38:30
48 Scott Campbell
M
/ BC
6:39:31
49 Paul Hardy
M
/ BC
6:41:23
50 Divna Federico
F
/ BC
6:41:47
51 Robert Widdows
M
/ BC
6:42:25
52 Cristine Bowlby
F
/ BC
6:43:00
53 Gerald Gerwin
M
/ BC
6:44:42
54 Bill Cook
M
/ BC
6:44:46
55 Ian Mellor
M
/ BC
6:48:44
56 Lynn Dawson
F
/ BC
6:49:15
57 Sylvan Wong
M
/ BC
6:55:16
58 Paul Wood
M
/ BC
6:55:42
59 Pete Hansen
M
/ WA
6:55:42
60 John McNern
M
/ BC
6:56:47
61 Stacy Page
F
/ WY
6:56:53
62 Jason Dorland
M
/ BC
6:57:20
63 Scott Earthy
M
/ BC
6:57:20
64 Brian Van Oene
M
/ BC
6:58:41
65 Bob Cowdrey
M
/ CA
6:59:11
66 Linda Irvine
F
/ BC
6:59:31
67 Scott Anderson
M
/ BC
7:03:40
68 Christina Ralph
F
/ WA
7:07:06
69 Karl Jensen
M
/ BC
7:07:30
70 Craig Longmore
M
/ BC
7:07:45
71 Greg Crompton
M
/ BC
7:09:12
72 Sam Van Der Merwe
M
/ BC
7:09:36
73 Carol Truelove
F
/ BC
7:10:45
74 Frank Fleetham
M
/ WA
7:12:10
75 Lorne Lovett
M
/ BC
7:12:25
76 Heidy Visona
F
/ BC
7:13:43
77 Gerry Aikin
M
/ BC
7:13:44
78 Mary Slapinski
F
/ BC
7:16:36
79 Richard Morgan
M
/ BC
7:16:45
80 Randi Ann
F
/ BC
7:18:50
81 Michelle Rockhill
F
/ BC
7:19:20
82 Sheila Boyd
F
/ BC
7:19:35
83 Mae Palm
F
/ BC
7:20:26
84 Shelagh Germyn
F
/ BC
7:21:23
85 Carol Yancey
F
/ BC
7:21:27
86 Chris Sherwood
M
/ WA
7:22:49
87 Greg Horner
M
/ BC
7:24:01
88 Scott Krell
M
/ WA
7:29:05
89 Jennifer Hardy
F
/ BC
7:29:23
90 Scott Ross
M
/ BC
7:29:36
91 Ron Adams
M
/ BC
7:29:48
92 Mits Miyata
M
/ BC
7:32:43
93 Jacinta Sheridan
F
/ BC
7:33:57
94 Ernie Wilson
M
/ BC
7:38:58
95 Kevin Sweetman
M
/ BC
7:41:23
96 Ken Losch
M
/ BC
7:44:49
97 Christopher Rozitis
M
/ BC
7:45:12
98 Steve Loitz
M
/ WA
7:47:04
99 Fred Stafford
M
/ WA
7:47:04
100 Dan Yancey
M
/ BC
7:48:14
101 Steve Peacock
M
/ BC
7:48:39
102 Dean Ashdown
M
/ BC
7:50:59
103 Sue Woods
F
/ BC
7:52:29
104 Ian Yewer
M
/ BC
7:56:48
105 Dave Connell
M
/ BC
7:56:49
106 Michael Ackerfeldt
M
/ BC
7:56:59
107 Leslie Kemp
F
/ BC
7:57:47
108 Jeff Thompson
M
7:59:07
109 George Forshaw
M
/ BC
7:59:07
110 Joe Dana
M
/ OR
8:01:26
111 David Brown
M
/ BC
8:01:26
112 Heather Jensen
F
/ BC
8:04:53
113 Kevin Jones
M
/ BC
8:05:09
114 Hilmar Lewandowski
M
/ BC
8:08:30
115 Patty White
F
/ WA
8:08:38
116 Heather Hanney
F
/ BC
8:09:30
117 Doug Beyerlein
M
/ WA
8:10:26
118 Darcye Cuff
F
/ BC
8:11:15
119 Irene Neave
F
/ BC
8:13:12
120 Sharon Hope
F
/ BC
8:18:22
121 Bill Ford
M
/ WA
8:18:32
122 Ken Cretelli
M
/ BC
8:21:26
123 Judy Kotopski
F
/ BC
8:21:26
124 Greg White
M
/ CA
8:24:20
125 Ken Macleod
M
/ BC
8:25:54
126 Steve Moorman
M
/ WA
8:28:43
127 Dimitri Kieffer
M
/ WA
8:30:49
128 Bob Anderson
M
/ BC
8:36:51
129 Rob Young
M
/ BC
8:38:52
130 Dean Milner
M
/ BC
8:40:50
131 Wayne Chose
M
/ BC
8:45:01
132 Malcolm Bruce
M
/ BC
8:45:26
133 Shirley Taylor
F
/ BC
8:47:21
134 Winston Toudy
M
/ BC
8:47:21
135 Doug Gregory
M
/ BC
8:49:20
136 Suzi T
F
/ CA
8:52:48
137 Martin Yecies
M
/ KY
8:53:06
138 Marlis Dejongh
F
/ WA
8:53:06
139 Warren Craddock
M
/ BC
8:53:23
140 Jim Meadows
M
/ BC
9:00:49
141 Greg Whitcomb
M
/ WA
9:03:33
142 Jerry Lawrence
M
/ BC
9:27:03
143 Peter Mawer
M
/ AB
9:50:11

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles