Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Bob Sweeney
M
30-39
3:18:03
2 2 Mark Carbone
M
20-29
3:48:07
3 3 Ernesto Aquino
M
40-49
3:54:49
4 4 Rodney Cutler
M
30-39
3:56:17
5 5 Adam Riess
M
30-39
3:56:17
6 6 Matthew Patrick
M
20-29
3:56:50
7 7 Rene Marcucci
M
40-49
4:06:54
8 8 Thomas Greenberg
M
30-39
4:06:54
9 9 Michael Ruospo
M
30-39
4:09:50
10 1 Ellen McCurtin
F
30-39
4:14:32
11 10 Miguel Deleon
M
50-59
4:26:39
12 11 Donald Allison
M
40-49
4:27:34
13 12 Bob Oberkehr
M
40-49
4:31:11
14 13 Richard Brown
M
30-39
4:31:36
15 14 Steven Escaler
M
20-29
4:31:38
16 2 Gail Marino
F
30-39
4:32:05
17 15 Nick Marshall
M
50-59
4:35:09
18 16 Hugo Mujica
M
40-49
4:37:20
19 3 Emmy Stocker
F
40-49
4:37:26
20 17 Allan Bobadilla
M
30-39
4:39:47
21 18 Rafael Martinez
M
20-29
4:42:26
22 19 Jerry Bruno
M
20-29
4:44:19
23 20 Joseph Fego
M
40-49
4:44:51
24 21 Donald Platko
M
50-59
4:49:09
25 22 James Czachor
M
50-59
4:49:15
26 23 Michael Kostanovskis
M
30-39
4:49:33
27 24 Larry Lewis
M
40-49
4:49:43
28 25 Neil Ganic
M
40-49
4:56:12
29 26 Grant McKeown
M
50-59
4:56:25
30 27 Guenter Erich
M
60-69
4:58:50
31 28 Michael Ashkenazi
M
50-59
4:59:31
32 29 Tim Ryan
M
50-59
5:01:00
33 4 Sheila Courter
F
30-39
5:03:20
34 30 Edward Barry
M
50-59
5:03:39
35 5 Flora Flores
F
50-59
5:04:17
36 31 Ralph Balsamo
M
50-59
5:06:38
37 32 Keith Cunningham
M
30-39
5:08:52
38 33 Willie Williams
M
40-49
5:08:52
39 34 John Broich
M
30-39
5:14:26
40 35 Roland Breitenberger
M
40-49
5:15:48
41 36 Peter Jones
M
40-49
5:16:32
42 37 Jason Howard
M
40-49
5:17:08
43 38 Jehoshua Bar-Nir
M
40-49
5:17:20
44 39 David Redman
M
50-59
5:22:11
45 40 Ernesto Veliz
M
20-29
5:22:24
46 41 Sal Carretta
M
40-49
5:24:07
47 6 Barbara Sorrell
F
40-49
5:29:18
48 42 Livingston Gonsalves
M
40-49
5:29:36
49 43 Tony Larocca
M
40-49
5:33:04
50 44 Luis Gutierrez
M
50-59
5:34:42
51 7 Mollena Martinez
F
40-49
5:37:40
52 8 Hong Wu
F
30-39
5:38:32
53 45 Charles Campbell
M
40-49
5:41:11
54 46 Jay Lustgarten
M
40-49
5:51:35
55 47 Jaime Mantari
M
30-39
5:52:44
56 48 Julio Diaz
M
20-29
5:54:41
57 49 Aaron Snipe
M
20-29
5:55:08
58 50 Makoto Kikuchi
M
30-39
5:56:03
59 51 William Gutman
M
60-69
5:58:36
60 9 Mari Krum
F
40-49
6:01:19
61 52 Collin Lynch
M
30-39
6:05:33
62 10 Evelyn Deliz
F
40-49
6:05:57
63 11 Lucimar Araujo
F
40-49
6:07:36
64 53 Paul Seltzer
M
40-49
6:09:33
65 54 Bruce Kacen
M
50-59
6:10:13
66 12 Vivian Klein
F
40-49
6:10:52
67 13 Fatima Silva
F
40-49
6:12:38
68 55 Eliot Collins
M
40-49
6:14:37
69 56 Joseph Harris
M
40-49
6:31:24
70 57 Pedro Mendoza
M
50-59
6:31:30
71 58 Rich Lacey
M
60-69
6:35:20
72 14 Veronica Antoine
F
40-49
6:36:39
73 59 John Le Var
M
50-59
6:38:39
74 60 Roman Dzierlatka
M
40-49
7:05:40
75 61 Michael Morrin
M
60-69
7:19:29
76 62 Bruno Fioretti
M
50-59
7:53:46
77 63 John Kenul
M
50-59
7:56:58
78 64 Maurice Teahan
M
50-59
8:30:27

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles