Kurt Steiner Results (02/19/2000 )

Share
1 Jarrow Wahman
M
/ 38
/ MN
3:22:56
2 Edward Parrot
M
/ 29
/ CT
3:29:33
3 Rafael Veras Luna
M
/ 30
/ NY
3:36:54
4 Wilfredo De Leon
M
/ 27
/ NY
3:52:40
5 Rimas Jakelaitis
M
/ 44
/ NY
3:56:41
6 Daniel Sack
M
/ 41
/ NY
3:57:55
7 Andras Gabora
M
/ 30
/ NY
4:03:30
8 Mark Heller
M
/ 39
/ NY
4:19:13
9 Malcolm Gillis
M
/ 66
/ AL
4:19:47
10 Kaoru Takahashi
M
/ 33
/ NY
4:21:12
11 David Chechik
M
/ 36
/ MA
4:21:22
12 Moe Pratt
M
/ 37
/ MA
4:21:22
13 Don Davis
M
/ 54
/ MD
4:25:06
14 Frederick Daly
M
/ 41
/ NY
4:26:49
15 Jess Lopez
M
/ 33
/ NY
4:28:30
16 Robert Lunger
M
/ 39
/ NY
4:29:35
17 Thomas Touhey
M
/ 46
/ NY
4:30:22
18 Steven Escaler
M
/ 23
/ NY
4:32:20
19 Julio Meza
M
/ 40
/ NY
4:37:45
20 Emmy Stocker
F
/ 41
/ CT
4:38:30
21 Timothy Henderson
M
/ 30
/ NY
4:39:21
22 Dave Mahan
M
/ 39
/ MA
4:41:10
23 Bob Falk
M
/ 56
/ NY
4:44:34
24 Sam Altstein
M
/ 34
/ NY
4:45:32
25 Frank Deleo
M
/ 46
/ NY
4:48:53
26 Kim Hooper
F
/ 37
/ CT
4:49:52
27 Luis Rios
M
/ 51
/ NY
4:50:26
28 Dave Obelkevich
M
/ 56
/ NY
4:51:05
29 Admas Belilgne
F
/ 46
/ NY
4:51:20
30 Jay Lustgarten
M
/ 39
/ NY
4:51:20
31 Flora Flores
F
/ 53
/ NY
4:52:47
32 Jose Alpizar
M
/ 39
/ NY
4:53:25
33 Lanny Levit
M
/ 49
/ NY
4:53:30
34 Eric Kortman
M
/ 31
/ NY
4:53:30
35 John Bovenizer
M
/ 55
/ NY
4:54:15
36 Al Catalano
M
/ 47
/ MA
4:54:29
37 Kelvin Sherrington
M
/ 39
/ NY
4:55:56
38 Antana Locs
F
/ 41
/ NY
4:56:01
39 Kevin McCaffrey
M
/ 42
/ NJ
4:56:21
40 Juan Oliveras
M
/ 48
/ NY
4:58:42
41 Charlie Dermody
M
/ 48
/ NY
5:00:23
42 Bruce Kacen
M
/ 52
/ NY
5:00:55
43 Jason Howard
M
/ 46
/ CT
5:01:15
44 Teruyuki Akiba
M
/ 35
/ NY
5:02:10
45 Thomas Moore
M
/ 55
/ NY
5:02:29
46 Yoshiyuki Kawanishi
M
/ 52
5:04:08
47 James Gilford
M
/ 42
/ MA
5:04:52
48 Dan Walsh
M
/ 36
/ MA
5:04:52
49 Mike Pate
M
/ 30
/ NY
5:05:33
50 John Merlo
M
/ 46
/ NY
5:05:54
51 Tom Odonnell
M
/ 33
/ MA
5:05:57
52 Edmond Mallahan
M
/ 42
/ NY
5:07:05
53 Thomas Nemia
M
/ 37
/ NY
5:09:49
54 Hong Wu
F
/ 38
/ NY
5:11:02
55 Joyce Chen
F
/ 20
/ CT
5:13:40
56 Ed Finnegan
M
/ 43
/ CT
5:13:43
57 Grant McKeown
M
/ 50
/ NY
5:13:52
58 Lisa Prochazka
F
/ 30
/ NY
5:15:28
59 Peter Jones
M
/ 40
/ NJ
5:15:28
60 Michael Tobin
M
/ 42
/ NY
5:16:35
61 Heidi Tadesse
F
/ 32
/ NY
5:18:20
62 Roger Byrom
M
/ 42
/ NY
5:21:29
63 T.J. McCourt
M
/ 36
/ NY
5:21:42
64 Tim Ryan
M
/ 56
/ NY
5:21:51
65 Peter Copelas
M
/ 39
/ MA
5:22:06
66 Sheila Courter
F
/ 30
/ NJ
5:22:06
67 Richard Ward
M
/ 37
/ NJ
5:22:52
68 Ray Mount
M
/ 53
/ MA
5:26:26
69 Hermela Romero
F
/ 29
/ NY
5:27:56
70 Timothy Kourounis
M
/ 62
/ NY
5:28:00
71 Horacio Palacio
M
/ 38
/ NY
5:29:27
72 Rory Akers
M
/ 41
/ NY
5:31:51
73 Hans Maier
M
/ 60
5:32:34
74 Bruce Kutzman
M
/ 42
/ NJ
5:34:58
75 Sal Carretta
M
/ 43
/ NY
5:39:52
76 Diana Casale
F
/ 44
/ NY
5:39:54
77 Pedro Mendoza
M
/ 53
/ NY
5:49:57
78 Luis Gutierrez
M
/ 49
/ TX
5:50:28
79 Marvlyn Jno-Baptiste
F
/ 36
/ NY
5:51:04
80 Nirjhari Delong
F
/ 49
/ NY
5:54:53
81 Jozsef Kozma
M
/ 41
/ NY
5:56:13
82 Michael Dorovitsine
M
/ 41
/ NY
5:57:36
83 Jeff Washburn
M
/ 50
/ MA
6:02:55
84 John Kaufmann
M
/ 51
/ NY
6:04:16
85 George Landberg
M
/ 64
/ NY
6:12:36
86 Jun Matsuyoshi
F
/ 52
/ NY
6:17:15
87 Deborah Redding
F
/ 45
/ NJ
6:19:24
88 Elizabeth Meiklejohn
F
/ 51
/ CT
6:26:07
89 Evelyn Deliz
F
/ 42
/ NY
6:26:10
90 Chad Menville
M
/ 25
/ NY
6:31:20
91 Allison Madeira
F
/ 41
/ NY
6:31:21
92 Christine Woods
F
/ 33
/ NY
6:31:29
93 Lucimar Araujo
F
/ 43
/ NY
6:37:12
94 Dictino Mendez
M
/ 72
/ NY
7:19:45
95 John Kenul
M
/ 56
/ NY
7:42:15
96 Roman Dzierlatka
M
/ 43
/ CT
7:53:47
97 Egor Egan
M
/ 40
/ NS
9:01:00

Top Results

Tahoe Rim Trail

  • Jul 16, 2022
  • Carson City, NV
55 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles