Laurel Highlands

Ohiopyle, PA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Devon Olson
M
20-29
12:05:27
2 2 Derek Schultz
M
30-39
12:22:04
3 3 Gregory Brant
M
30-39
12:23:40
4 4 Matt Palilla
M
13:10:25
5 5 Danny Mowers
M
30-39
13:30:00
6 6 Donald Mengel
M
50-59
14:05:44
7 7 Ryan O'Dell
M
20-29
14:07:37
8 8 Seth Murray
M
30-39
14:35:53
9 9 Doug Stephens
M
14:39:07
10 10 Bill Thompson
M
40-49
14:52:45
11 1 Karey Elliott
F
30-39
14:55:37
12 11 Thomas Haine
M
40-49
15:03:40
13 12 Todd Baumgardner
M
40-49
15:04:56
14 13 Ron Rovansek
M
40-49
15:16:35
15 14 Jess Lopez
M
40-49
15:32:36
16 2 Elena Makovskaya
F
30-39
15:36:38
17 15 Ron Kappus
M
15:37:39
18 16 Justin Koehle
M
15:46:42
19 17 Todd Valesky
M
40-49
15:49:25
20 3 Lori Johnson
F
40-49
16:12:56
21 18 Jason Bour
M
40-49
16:20:03
22 19 John Uehling
M
50-59
16:21:03
23 20 Neal Hinson
M
30-39
16:37:08
24 21 Dave Krause
M
50-59
16:48:08
25 22 David Renninger
M
30-39
16:48:09
26 23 Daniel Schuerch
M
30-39
16:49:21
27 24 David Walker
M
30-39
16:55:40
28 4 Birgit Mitchell
F
40-49
16:58:37
29 25 Todd Sinclair
M
50-59
17:05:23
30 26 Roger Walker
M
40-49
17:09:55
31 5 Sharon Zelinski
F
40-49
17:21:21
32 27 Andy Wahila
M
20-29
17:24:36
33 28 David Small
M
50-59
17:30:53
34 6 Priya Naik
F
20-29
17:33:29
35 7 Laurie Reinhart
F
40-49
17:40:04
36 8 Judy Rupp
F
50-59
17:43:36
37 29 Brian Vargo
M
17:50:35
38 30 Jared Sholley
M
30-39
17:50:36
39 31 Thomas Mcnerney
M
30-39
17:52:02
40 32 Brian Sanchez
M
50-59
18:00:10
41 33 William Hollely
M
30-39
18:00:21
42 9 Amy Formica
F
40-49
18:00:39
43 34 Michal Kawecki
M
30-39
18:09:07
44 10 Sara Davidson
F
30-39
18:13:37
45 35 Beat Jegerlehner
M
18:24:37
46 36 Austin Sedicum
M
40-49
18:24:38
47 37 Philip Westlake
M
40-49
18:25:56
48 38 MATTHEW NGUYEN
M
30-39
18:32:58
49 39 James Yuvan
M
30-39
18:33:01
50 11 Katie Keier
F
40-49
18:34:22
51 40 Eli Slate
M
30-39
18:44:16
52 12 Kirstin Corris
F
40-49
19:05:35
53 41 Charles Ellis
M
50-59
19:19:42
54 42 Christopher Viscomi
M
50-59
19:25:21
55 43 John Delcalzo
M
20-29
19:34:09
56 44 Perry Ligon
M
50-59
19:34:23
57 45 Thomas Odonnell
M
19:34:42
58 13 Michelle Ellery
F
40-49
19:37:01
59 46 Conrad Quesen
M
40-49
19:44:15
60 47 Adam McCeinnis
M
19:46:21
61 48 Bob Bodkin
M
19:47:29
62 49 Benjamin Mazur
M
40-49
19:53:27
63 50 Bert Salter
M
30-39
19:58:05
64 51 Todd Lewis
M
30-39
19:58:13
65 52 Clint Langley
M
50-59
20:04:32
66 53 Stephan Miklos
M
40-49
20:07:30
67 14 Katie Raezer
F
40-49
20:13:52
68 54 Brian McNeill
M
50-59
20:15:39
69 15 Ramonita Colon
F
40-49
20:56:20
70 16 Helen Macdermott
F
30-39
21:12:56
71 55 Ed Tausel
M
40-49
21:21:56
72 17 Cassandra Lizza
F
30-39
21:22:34
73 56 Steve Goss
M
40-49
21:22:36
74 57 Russell Bilodeau
M
60-69
21:23:43
75 58 Bob Gaylord
M
60-69
21:37:31
76 18 Mike Ludwig
F
40-49
21:37:50
77 19 Jessica Jones
F
20-29
21:43:47
78 20 Staci Calder
F
30-39
22:07:37

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours