October 8, 2011 50 Mile results

1 Seth Swanson
M
/ 32
/
5:57:39
2 Tor Gudmundsen
M
/ 47
/
6:23:17
3 Christopher Dingman
M
/ 29
/ WY
6:44:59
4 Lee French
M
/ 37
/ WA
6:58:20
5 Benjamin Bucklin
M
/ 33
/ WA
7:04:14
6 Conor Renouf
M
/ 21
/ SK
7:04:42
7 Jonathan Heinz
M
/ 23
/ AB
7:10:26
8 Shawn Donley
M
/ 42
/ OR
7:16:35
9 Scott Gaiser
M
/ 49
/
7:27:43
10 George Erickson
M
/ 37
/
7:30:08
11 Andy Prevost
M
/ 33
/
7:32:32
12 Tyler Bucklin
M
/ 35
/
7:40:00
13 Eric Boswell
M
/ 42
/
7:44:20
14 Lance Fisher
M
/ 32
/
7:56:47
15 Matthew Bucklin
M
/ 32
/
7:57:29
16 Alyssa Shaw
F
/ 34
/ ID
7:59:22
17 Debbie Gibson
F
/ 46
/
7:59:22
18 Kip Sharbono
M
/ 30
/ ID
8:10:33
19 Mark Tarr
M
/ 49
/
8:10:33
20 Caleb Jordt
M
/ 40
/
8:12:22
21 Raymond Mullenax
M
/ 45
/ ID
8:13:05
22 Richard Boud
M
/ 55
/ UT
8:19:25
23 Rachel Bucklin
F
/ 33
/ WA
8:20:10
24 Molly Obetz
F
/ 38
/ ID
8:28:07
25 Kristina Pattison
F
/ 31
/
8:34:49
26 Katie Gibson
F
/ 37
/
8:34:49
27 Jen Ruland
F
/ 29
/ SK
8:38:49
28 Erica Unruh-Sharbono
F
/ 27
/ ID
8:44:36
29 Gary Southern
M
/ 56
/ WA
8:59:49
30 Alec Sundet
M
/ 20
/
9:03:37
31 Jesse Stokes
M
/ 22
/
9:03:37
32 Julie Canales
F
/ 40
/ CA
9:06:08
33 Christopher Bender
M
/ 48
/ OR
9:12:48
34 Tim Scott
M
/ 47
/ OH
9:12:54
35 Lena Petersen
F
/ 23
/
9:15:30
36 Karen Bea
F
/ 39
/ AZ
9:16:49
37 Charles Charman
M
/ 48
/
9:17:56
38 Stuart White
M
/ 64
/ OR
9:17:56
39 Jacob Hinz
M
/ 19
/
9:30:55
40 Jeff Burgess
M
/ 37
/ ID
9:31:47
41 Marc Greenberg
M
/ 60
/ WA
9:41:51
42 Daniel Kuhlmann
M
/ 28
/ WA
9:42:49
43 James Derby
M
/ 47
/ WA
9:48:20
44 Anthony Maples
M
/ 42
/ TN
9:48:52
45 Bill Travis
M
/ 63
/ ID
10:07:35
46 Mary Ann Clute
F
/ 59
/ WA
10:09:04
47 Greg Shadow
M
/ 40
/
10:12:39
48 Sunny Grosso
F
/ 37
/ CA
10:15:48
49 Monique Winkler
F
/ 41
/ CA
10:15:48
50 Patty Spencer
F
/ 51
/ AB
10:18:25
51 Jeff Metsky
M
/ 30
/
10:19:38
52 Matt Namkivel
M
/ 30
/ MN
10:20:59
53 Matt Glew
M
/ 32
/ WA
10:23:47
54 Theresa Daus-Weber
F
/ 57
/ CO
10:27:09
55 Christopher Leavey
M
/ 41
/
10:34:03
56 Erich Hellstrom
M
/ 20
/ SC
10:42:47
57 Michael Hellstrom
M
/ 49
/ SC
10:42:47
58 Mike Kuhlmann
M
/ 61
/ WA
10:50:44
59 Angie Majeres
F
/ 35
/ SD
10:53:33
60 Emily Plucker
F
/ 34
/ SD
10:53:33
61 Adriana McKenzie
F
/ 45
/
10:58:55
62 Charles Steele
M
/ 56
/
11:06:01
63 Albert Frederick
M
/ 40
/ WA
11:07:09
64 Cameron Gehrman
M
/ 19
/
11:24:54
65 Noal Cattone
M
/ 33
/ WA
11:26:47
66 Michael Hardin Jr.
M
/ 34
/ WA
11:26:48
67 Colton Lindsey
M
/ 24
/ CO
11:37:11
68 Kathie Lang
F
/ 62
/ OR
11:46:44
69 James Ballard
M
/ 61
/ OR
11:46:44
70 Mike Otterberg
M
/ 66
/
11:47:00
71 Tim Marchant
M
/ 53
/
12:15:53
72 Lori Delorme
F
/ 41
/ ID
12:58:33
73 Mike Mustari
M
/ 63
/ WA
13:00:37
74 Bob Hayes
M
/ 85
/
13:13:28

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM