Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Keith Lundquist
M
/ 34
/ NH
14:23:30
2 Harvey Lewis
M
/ 44
/ OH
14:49:07
3 Walt Jedzejec
M
/ 39
/ IL
15:41:23
4 Zach Bush
M
/ 37
/ FL
16:35:32
5 Bjorn Syse
M
/ 31
/ FL
17:15:49
6 Tyler Peterson
M
/ 38
/ FL
18:01:59
7 Steven Carr
M
/ 53
/ AL
18:52:29
8 Scott Davis
M
/ 41
/ FL
19:06:58
9 Angel Garcia
M
/ 45
/ FL
19:09:32
10 Trevor Wilson
M
/ 38
/ IL
19:18:17
11 Christian Mills
M
/ 40
/ FL
19:18:36
12 Lisa Devona
F
/ 44
/ FL
19:23:27
13 Tyler McLaren
M
/ 24
/ FL
19:34:02
14 Brian Compagnone
M
/ 47
/ VA
20:10:04
15 David Stenger
M
/ 41
/ KY
20:43:15
16 Andrew Barrett
M
/ 53
/ FL
21:07:30
17 Ron Maver
M
/ 44
/ SC
21:40:39
18 Nathan Gehring
M
/ 42
/ FL
21:43:02
19 Michael Shep
M
/ 29
/ FL
21:55:20
20 Jennifer Jordan
F
/ 36
/ FL
22:10:24
21 Thomas Grinovich
M
/ 49
/ FL
22:25:25
22 Jessica Hardy
F
/ 38
/ CA
22:34:58
23 Jamie Spooner
F
/ 44
/ FL
22:39:34
24 Bret Bergstrom
M
/ 48
/ FL
22:48:26
25 Joe Tumminia
M
/ 54
/ FL
22:57:27
26 Max Gavazzi
M
/ 29
/ OH
23:13:11
27 Carrie Graves
F
/ 38
/ FL
23:20:01
28 Jacob Cossairt
M
/ 43
/ FL
23:23:35
29 Daniel Ott
M
/ 48
/ FL
23:25:56
30 Mike Smith
M
/ 63
/ NM
23:29:01
31 Dan Rawn
M
/ 57
/ FL
23:30:54
32 Anne Carroll
F
/ 54
/ FL
23:33:37
33 Seth Cain
M
/ 41
/ FL
23:34:07
34 Laurie Matecki
F
/ 38
/ NC
23:45:55
35 Randy Kreill
M
/ 58
/ OH
23:53:46
36 Newton McCollum
M
/ 25
/ MD
24:34:16
37 Elvis Guzman
M
/ 30
/ FL
24:54:54
38 Craig Bernier
M
/ 49
/ NJ
24:59:01
39 Jeffrey Harmon
M
/ 62
/ KY
25:31:25
40 Michael Condella
M
/ 33
/ MA
25:46:43
41 Bogie Dumitrescu
M
/ 46
/ CO
25:47:41
42 Ann Myres
F
/ 39
/ OH
25:47:43
43 Katie Rozar
F
/ 28
/ FL
25:51:23
44 Cas Camara
M
/ 57
/ FL
26:03:27
45 Nick Bach
M
/ 35
/ FL
26:23:21
46 Bruce Werner
M
/ 58
/ FL
26:26:08
47 Melody Diehl
F
/ 30
/ FL
26:29:34
48 Stephen Grieger
M
/ 47
/ FL
26:32:06
49 Sue Cottrill
F
/ 58
/ FL
26:38:31
50 Jeffrey Brana
M
/ 46
/ FL
26:41:46
51 Jessica Massey
F
/ 29
/ MI
26:48:26
52 Steven Smith
M
/ 48
/ KY
26:49:07
53 Adam Bookspan
M
/ 55
/ FL
26:57:37
54 Philip Namiech
M
/ 51
/ FL
27:01:54
55 Jerry Rains
M
/ 52
/ FL
27:03:03
56 Luis Cocco
M
/ 40
/ FL
27:06:51
57 Josh Andrews
M
/ 42
/ FL
27:08:32
58 Kelly ODell
F
/ 42
/ OH
27:18:20
59 Donna Loparo
F
/ 54
/ FL
27:27:42
60 Kristina Peterson
F
/ 54
/ FL
27:31:04
61 Lani Scozzari
F
/ 41
/ FL
27:31:28
62 Susan Donnelly
F
/ 57
/ TN
27:42:39
63 Logan Samson
M
/ 58
/ KY
27:47:40
64 Mark Crain
M
/ 63
/ FL
27:48:08
65 Karen Roberts
F
/ 57
/ TX
27:49:58
66 George Brown
M
/ 60
/ FL
27:54:01
67 Jessie Keith
M
/ 40
/ GA
28:00:41
68 Kenneth Blanton III
M
/ 45
/ FL
28:03:16
69 Val Carillion
M
/ 44
/ FL
28:03:48
70 Keaton Piper
M
/ 29
/ FL
28:11:43
71 Ryan Jacobson
M
/ 46
/ FL
28:13:33
72 Lucien Boulet
M
/ 49
/ FL
28:33:43
73 Ken Lewis
M
/ 57
/ CA
28:35:44
74 Niko Teller
M
/ 24
/ PA
28:38:06
75 Richard Gallegos
M
/ 33
/ FL
28:38:41
76 Scott Struck
M
/ 55
/ MI
28:42:54
77 Christine Kitzler
F
/ 54
/ SC
29:10:07
78 Maria Paredes
F
/ 47
/ FL
29:17:48
79 Kelly Kievit
F
/ 43
/ FL
29:29:04
80 Justin Yonker
M
/ 47
/ FL
29:41:24
81 Bernadette Dubois
F
/ 60
/ FL
29:42:10
82 Dave Daniel
M
/ 33
/ NC
29:45:41
83 William Zulas
M
/ 63
/ FL
29:58:05
84 Nikki Martel
F
/ 40
/ FL
30:00:10
85 Lara Gonzalez
F
/ 45
/ NY
30:20:07
86 Connie Kolita
F
/ 50
/ OH
30:21:44
87 John Raggets
M
/ 65
/ OH
30:22:41
88 Lisa Vezzetti
F
/ 57
/ MI
30:23:23
89 Philip Patterson Jr
M
/ 36
/ FL
30:47:53
90 J Bradley Smith
M
/ 45
/ FL
31:00:14
91 Steve Kasputis
M
/ 53
/ GA
31:01:41
92 Noah Rashkind
M
/ 41
/ FL
31:18:43
93 Jameelah Abdul-Rahim Mujaahid
F
/ 52
/ GA
31:23:47
94 Alycia Slyck
F
/ 40
/ FL
31:26:36
95 Jacqueline Ong
F
/ 59
/ VA
31:32:33
96 Guillermo Pacheco
M
/ 47
/ FL
31:35:32

Top Results

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles