September 9, 2017 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Evan Bayer
M
/ 34
/ ON
4:14:45
2 Dave Stevens
M
/ 34
/ BC
4:45:36
3 Ryan Kershaw
M
/ 37
/ AB
5:03:37
4 Brad Buxton
M
/ 36
/ AB
5:08:43
5 Deb Russell
F
/ 38
/ AB
5:09:05
6 Carl Pryce
M
/ 57
/ AB
5:22:07
7 Nick Jendzjowsky
M
/ 35
/ AB
5:35:13
8 Heather Tuckova
F
/ 42
/ AB
5:37:26
9 Rick Richard
M
/ 40
/ AB
5:54:03
10 Carla Rodriguez DiMitrescu
F
/ 34
/ AB
6:01:10
11 Brittany Steele
F
/ 28
/ AB
6:06:31
12 Richard Milford
M
/ 53
/ AB
6:08:09
13 Rachael Poffenroth
F
/ 36
/ AB
6:10:25
14 Todd Savard
M
/ 49
/ AB
6:10:27
15 Ryan Heinrichs
M
/ 31
/ AB
6:10:44
16 Trent Schuler
M
/ 46
/ AB
6:31:09
17 Felicia Lloyd
F
/ 45
/ AB
6:35:11
18 Martin Coulombe
M
/ 42
/ ON
6:35:43
19 Terry Schwengler
M
/ 53
/ AB
6:42:29
20 Clayton Heslip
M
/ 47
/ AB
6:43:16
21 Glenn Hole
M
/ 34
/ AB
6:48:51
22 Jonathan Schmidt
M
/ 37
/ AB
6:53:56
23 Cregg Nicol
M
/ 48
/ AB
6:54:10
24 Laura Mrak
F
/ 38
/ AB
7:03:39
25 Coral Wiebe
F
/ 43
/ AB
7:06:49
26 Brandon Regier
M
/ 20
/ AB
7:07:20
27 Lori Vickerman
F
/ 36
/ AB
7:07:50
28 Sasha Harriott
F
/ 41
/ AB
7:08:47
29 Chantelle Erickson
F
/ 32
/ AB
7:09:53
30 Mick Nutley
M
/ 43
/ AB
7:20:28
31 Sherry Heino
F
/ 52
/ AB
7:24:19
32 Anonymous Runner
M
/ 27
/ NL
7:29:14
33 Michael Willms
M
/ 43
/ AB
7:29:54
34 Terry Toffelmire
F
/ 42
/ AB
7:30:33
35 John Sheriff
M
/ 52
/ AB
7:38:45
36 Stephanie Edison
F
/ 32
/ AB
7:38:59
37 Donna Mentanko-Tiefenbach
F
/ 54
/ AB
7:39:38
38 Courteney Hamilton
F
/ 22
/ AB
7:43:50
39 Ron Biggs
M
/ 48
/ AB
7:45:02
40 Jill Petkau
F
/ 39
/ AB
7:50:28
41 Justin Petkau
M
/ 42
/ AB
7:50:32
42 Deb Firth
F
/ 59
/ AB
7:54:54
43 Glenn McCray
M
/ 51
/ AB
7:55:07
44 Travis Juska
M
/ 31
/ AB
7:56:49
45 Susan Lowe-Wylde
F
/ 56
/ AB
7:57:13
46 Robert Carroll
M
/ 56
/ AB
8:04:56
47 Rob Tufts
M
/ 49
/ AB
8:06:38
48 Graham Argyle
M
/ 63
/ AB
8:07:00
49 Katherine McLeod
F
/ 40
/ AB
8:08:04
50 Julie Freund
F
/ 44
/ AB
8:22:02
51 Diana Render
F
/ 46
/ AB
8:23:33
52 Nicole Van Eck
F
/ 29
/ AB
8:25:11
53 Jodie Gallais
F
/ 40
/ AB
8:25:21
54 John Switzer
M
/ 56
/ AB
8:26:34
55 Cameron Schmidt
M
/ 39
/ SK
8:37:05
56 Laura Townsend
F
/ 42
/ AB
8:39:26
57 Wes Hanson
M
/ 55
/ AB
8:43:49
58 Jason Schilling
M
/ 46
/ AB
8:50:55
59 Calli Stromner
F
/ 45
/ AB
8:54:02
60 Kristina Oliver
F
/ 33
/ BC
8:55:05
61 Chris Oliver
M
/ 44
/ BC
8:55:07
62 Lauren English
F
/ 33
/ MT
8:58:13
63 Mark Wobick
M
/ 45
/ AB
9:09:14
64 Bridget Mallon
F
/ 44
/ ON
9:16:50
65 Candace Larson
F
/ 45
/ BC
9:17:50

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours