Lost Soul Ultra Results (09/07/2018 )

Share
1 James Crossman
M
/ 38
/ BC
11:34:11
2 Arden Young
F
/ 32
/ AB
11:47:22
3 Jon Balabuck
M
/ 38
/ ON
11:55:06
4 Patrick Humenny
M
/ 42
/ BC
12:38:40
5 Adrian Harvey
M
/ 46
/ AB
12:54:42
6 Todd Savard
M
/ 50
/ AB
13:35:51
7 Sarah Seads
F
/ 42
/ BC
13:44:44
8 Roslyn Bergen
F
/ 38
/ AB
14:00:03
9 Maura Stamler
F
/ 30
/ AB
14:07:57
10 Marc Hayward
M
/ 57
/ AB
14:08:04
11 Daylan Wizniuk
M
/ 28
/ AB
14:15:16
12 Todd Owens
M
/ 59
/ AB
14:19:59
13 Michael Hamilton
M
/ 33
/ AB
14:20:45
14 Paul Duperreault
M
/ 50
/ SK
14:29:37
15 Greg Medwid
M
/ 44
/ AB
14:35:01
16 Shannon Stenger
M
/ 39
/ NE
14:35:05
17 Oleg Tabelev
M
/ 52
/ AB
14:41:35
18 Ashton Teulon
F
/ 30
/ AB
14:52:38
19 Kristina Marvin
F
/ 45
/ AB
14:55:53
20 Graham Glennie
M
/ 42
/ AB
15:06:51
21 Jeff Connors
M
/ 38
/ ON
15:08:08
22 Paul Gorman
M
/ 50
/ CA
15:09:16
23 Terry Toffelmire
F
/ 43
/ AB
15:19:36
24 Samuel Towns
M
/ 26
/ AB
15:48:12
25 Bob Higgins
M
/ 52
/ AB
15:51:12
26 Theresa Nielsen
F
/ 32
/ AB
15:52:53
27 Earl Ward
M
/ 29
/ AB
16:00:57
28 Chad Stiles
M
/ 38
/ AB
16:16:45
29 Roger Grylls
M
/ 45
/ AB
16:16:52
30 Heather Davis
F
/ 36
/ AB
16:24:11
31 Laura Mcdonald
F
/ 38
/ AB
16:30:05
32 Stefan Schreiber
M
/ 38
/ AB
16:46:56
33 Cole Carlson
M
/ 41
/ AB
16:51:22
34 Tara Chahl
F
/ 41
/ AB
16:53:30
35 Andrew Williams
M
/ 35
/ BC
16:55:05
36 Thomas Collier
M
/ 29
/ AB
17:00:07
37 Mathieu Ludlow
M
/ 39
/ SK
17:05:16
38 Jon Paradowski
M
/ 41
/ SK
17:05:21
39 John Dayton
M
/ 47
/ MT
17:08:59
40 Eric Walper
M
/ 27
/ AB
17:20:25
41 Wei Huang
M
/ 51
/ AB
17:20:53
42 Corey Bransfield
M
/ 47
/ BC
17:22:59
43 Olivia Jost
F
/ 45
/ AB
17:24:46
44 Jay Boucher
M
/ 52
/ BC
17:24:51
45 Susan Sosick
F
/ 51
/ AB
17:25:21
46 Nate Shenton
M
/ 37
/ AB
17:28:24
47 Colin Saunders
M
/ 38
/ AB
17:31:03
48 Mohammad Enaloei
M
/ 49
/ AB
17:42:18
49 Joanne Chiasson
F
/ 53
/ AB
17:50:22
50 Darren Aitkin
M
/ 41
/ AB
17:53:47
51 Lorraine Wilkinson
F
/ 59
/ AB
17:58:21
52 Lindsay Mulholland
F
/ 31
/ MB
17:59:34
53 Justice Marks
M
/ 34
/ BC
18:05:39
54 Fab Leydecker
F
/ 56
/ AB
18:07:05
55 Cameron Schmidt
M
/ 40
/ SK
18:07:28
56 Steven Lamothe
M
/ 27
/ AB
18:08:21
57 Jason Schauenberg
M
/ 38
/ AB
18:11:02
58 Shawn Gavigan
M
/ 43
/ AB
18:14:05
59 Ken Penner
M
/ 54
/ AB
18:14:09
60 Jeff Whissell
M
/ 47
/ AB
18:15:22
61 Christopher Moreno
M
/ 32
/ MT
18:37:10
62 Gary Poliquin
M
/ 51
/ AB
18:39:02
63 Sherry Heino
F
/ 53
/ AB
18:41:14
64 Chris Mcconnell
M
/ 37
/ MT
18:43:28
65 Michael Glennon
M
/ 45
/ IL
18:48:01
66 Ted Croll
M
/ 62
/ AB
18:49:23
67 Andrew Jacobs
M
/ 25
/ AB
18:53:23
68 Virginia Balitski
F
/ 38
/ AB
18:54:50
69 Greg Durbin
M
/ 61
/ CA
19:06:28
70 Johnny Honaizer
M
/ 33
/ AB
19:10:45
71 Jen Stickel
F
/ 43
/ AB
19:14:13
72 Jan Vleck
M
/ 66
/ WA
19:14:36
73 Alan Lam
M
/ 45
/ AB
19:16:32
74 Lisa Irving
F
/ 39
/ AB
19:18:16
75 Scott Hutton
M
/ 57
/ AB
19:19:14
76 Kirsten Bjornson
F
/ 54
/ AB
19:19:23
77 Brittney Tancowny
F
/ 31
/ AB
19:26:13
78 Al Quinto
M
/ 43
/ BC
19:27:46
79 Stephen Park
M
/ 46
/ AB
19:36:26
80 Rod Giacchetta
M
/ 48
/ AB
19:37:32
81 Ashley Millette
F
/ 27
/ AB
19:46:12
82 Andrew Fraser
M
/ 28
/ AB
19:46:19
83 Mario Festival
M
/ 63
/ AB
19:46:54
84 James Chernichen
M
/ 58
/ AB
20:20:18
85 Sherry Christensen
F
/ 59
/ AB
20:31:42
86 Pica So
M
/ 59
/ AB
20:37:36
87 Melissa Ray
F
/ 24
/ AB
20:55:50

Top Results

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM