Lost Soul Ultra Results (09/06/2019 )

Share
1 Stefan Schreiber
M
/ 39
/ AB
10:07:00
2 Svenja Espenhahn
F
/ 32
/ AB
10:59:10
3 Devin Featherstone
M
/ 34
/ AB
10:59:10
4 Heather Tuckova
F
/ 44
/ AB
12:01:00
5 Joda Hamilton
M
/ 46
/ AB
12:26:20
6 Adrian Harvey
M
/ 47
/ AB
12:46:51
7 Tyler Bucklin
M
/ 43
/ MT
12:55:33
8 Sarah Seads
F
/ 43
/ BC
13:00:56
9 Chelsey Topping
F
/ 37
/ AB
13:34:30
10 Patrick McNaught
M
/ 29
/ AB
13:45:41
11 Tracey Roemmele
F
/ 46
/ AB
13:48:00
12 Jesse Hulley
M
/ 36
/ AB
14:34:37
13 Matthew Miller
M
/ 41
/ AB
14:41:54
14 Amy Erlbacher-Anderson
F
/ 50
/ NE
15:06:19
15 Dennene Huntley
F
/ 42
/ AB
15:17:46
16 Jonathan Gaboury
M
/ 37
/ QC
15:21:07
17 Gabriel Mantello
M
/ 23
/ AB
15:21:58
18 Laura Brescia
F
/ 44
/ AB
15:27:39
19 Anthony Bone
M
/ 52
/ AB
15:38:52
20 Adam McDonald
M
/ 43
/ AB
15:42:09
21 Adam Perrett
M
/ 41
/ AB
15:50:27
22 Chad Stiles
M
/ 39
/ AB
15:51:43
23 Jeff McMurter
M
/ 40
/ AB
15:55:10
24 Wilf Ouimet
M
/ 60
/ AB
16:04:31
25 Rob Slawson
M
/ 47
/ AB
16:08:23
26 Correen Slawson
F
/ 44
/ AB
16:08:27
27 Corey Bransfield
M
/ 48
/ BC
16:09:11
28 Ryan Grant
M
/ 25
/ AB
16:11:12
29 Ryan Kershaw
M
/ 39
/ AB
16:12:07
30 Ty Fehr
M
/ 27
/ AB
16:12:13
31 Chris Bemrose
M
/ 43
/ AB
16:17:39
32 Karli Brooks
F
/ 30
/ AB
16:18:22
33 Chantelle Erickson
F
/ 34
/ AB
16:18:22
34 Sherry Heino
F
/ 54
/ AB
16:19:05
35 Jordan Krulicki
M
/ 31
/ AB
16:22:10
36 Michael Donnelly
M
/ 50
/ ME
16:31:46
37 Cameron Schmidt
M
/ 41
/ SK
16:32:58
38 Jill Petkau
F
/ 41
/ AB
16:39:40
39 Kyle Mywaart
M
/ 27
/ AB
16:45:06
40 James Wheeler
M
/ 52
/ AB
16:48:39
41 Sarah Johnson
F
/ 40
/ AB
16:57:01
42 Robert Bose
M
/ 52
/ AB
16:57:05
43 Karen Nelson
F
/ 50
/ AB
16:58:28
44 Stephen Daniels
M
/ 36
/ WA
17:16:31
45 Matthew Desroches
M
/ 26
/ BC
17:16:33
46 David Wharf
M
/ 41
/ AB
17:17:08
47 Hilary Thomas
F
/ 47
/ AB
17:22:26
48 Joanne Chiasson
F
/ 54
/ AB
17:25:52
49 Allan Klassen
M
/ 60
/ AB
17:29:04
50 Ging Ma
M
/ 45
/ AB
17:30:03
51 Gord Hobbins
M
/ 57
/ AB
17:30:36
52 Jana Joustra
F
/ 47
/ AB
17:39:44
53 Lucia Kujawa
F
/ 54
/ AB
17:39:48
54 Shawn Gavigan
M
/ 44
/ AB
17:45:39
55 Thomas Kujawa
M
/ 56
/ AB
17:45:45
56 Dexter Brown
M
/ 40
/ AB
17:49:40
57 Robert Carstairs
M
/ 45
/ AB
17:54:21
58 Jody Chudley
M
/ 46
/ MB
17:57:05
59 Sasha McCarty
F
/ 41
/ MB
17:57:10
60 Brendan Finley
M
/ 38
/ AB
18:11:29
61 Jason Schauenberg
M
/ 39
/ AB
18:11:32
62 Patrick Finley
M
/ 40
/ AB
18:11:36
63 Andrea Gibson
F
/ 32
/ AB
18:18:35
64 Keeley Milne
F
/ 36
/ AB
18:29:16
65 Michael Willms
M
/ 45
/ AB
18:30:30
66 Dirk Salmon
M
/ 45
/ AB
18:37:33
67 Darryl Penner
M
/ 44
/ AB
18:51:55
68 Terry Penner
M
/ 47
/ MB
18:51:58
69 Carolin Botterill
F
/ 53
/ AB
18:52:21
70 David Botterill
M
/ 58
/ AB
18:52:30
71 Mike Francis
M
/ 49
/ AB
18:55:54
72 Kari Spencer
F
/ 40
/ AB
18:55:58
73 Nicole Hazlett
F
/ 40
/ ME
19:07:59
74 Alex Gerlach
M
/ 28
/ AB
19:10:15
75 Youa Buchanan
F
/ 39
/ CA
19:13:31
76 Christine Hurt
F
/ 47
/ AB
19:16:33
77 Kathy Rothwell
F
/ 43
/ AB
19:37:18
78 Verna Crosson
F
/ 64
/ AB
19:37:18
79 Hiroshi Kawaishi
M
/ 49
/ AB
19:47:40
80 Dean Reidt
M
/ 60
/ BC
19:58:29
81 Don Pawluk
M
/ 51
/ WA
20:06:00
82 Barb Millar
F
/ 59
/ AB
20:12:32
83 Ryan Millar
M
/ 26
/ AB
20:12:34
84 Rod Strate
M
/ 51
/ AB
20:20:23
85 Bob Hamilton
M
/ 64
/ AB
20:20:27
86 Ben Towns
M
/ 26
/ AB
20:32:28
87 Gabby Ilagan
M
/ 50
/ MB
20:34:57
88 Chris Hamilton
M
/ 35
/ AB
20:41:29
89 Laura Simpson
F
/ 45
/ AB
20:44:06
90 Melissa Herweyer
F
/ 39
/ AB
20:45:58
91 Andy McAnally
M
/ 56
/ SK
20:47:37
92 Vickey Volk
F
/ 36
/ AB
21:02:26
93 Tracy Podruzny
F
/ 48
/ AB
21:43:43
94 Kevin Lohka
M
/ 57
/ AB
22:10:56
95 Audra Kanski
F
/ 41
/ AB
23:22:20

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles