Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 John Hadlenser
M
30-39
4:32:00
2 2 Persaud Gerard
M
40-49
4:45:00
3 3 Chris Miller
M
30-39
4:47:00
4 4 Jeff Holdaway
M
40-49
5:09:00
5 5 Rob Barnes
M
30-39
5:10:00
6 6 Rob Richardon
M
30-39
5:10:00
7 7 Michael Miracle
M
<20
5:12:00
8 8 Jan Norris
M
30-39
5:20:00
9 9 Alex Popedopolus
M
30-39
5:20:00
10 10 Courtney Campbell
M
5:23:00
11 11 Brian Carnes
M
20-29
5:23:00
12 12 Dan Simonds
M
40-49
5:29:00
13 13 Jim Bradford
M
40-49
5:32:00
14 14 Jarrett Hering
M
20-29
5:33:00
15 1 Meredith Evan
F
20-29
5:33:00
16 15 Randy Brown
M
30-39
5:33:00
17 2 Kari Brown
F
30-39
5:33:00
18 16 Keith Knipling
M
30-39
5:35:00
19 3 Jennifer Ragone
F
30-39
5:35:00
20 17 Aaron Schwartzbard
M
30-39
5:35:00
21 4 Amy Sproston
F
30-39
5:35:00
22 18 Mike Huff
M
40-49
5:36:00
23 19 Joe Clapper
M
40-49
5:38:00
24 5 Michele Harmon
F
40-49
5:38:00
25 20 Brian Wilson
M
30-39
5:43:00
26 6 Diana Widdowson
F
40-49
5:52:00
27 21 Cameron Hardy
M
30-39
5:53:00
28 22 Jaret Seiberg
M
30-39
5:53:00
29 7 Challen Edwards
F
40-49
5:55:00
30 23 Mike Priddy
M
30-39
5:55:00
31 24 Ron Ely
M
30-39
5:59:00
32 25 Jim Daniels
M
30-39
6:02:00
33 26 John Nelson
M
50-59
6:05:00
34 27 Adam Matheson
M
20-29
6:06:00
35 28 David Gorman
M
40-49
6:06:00
36 29 David Terry
M
40-49
6:08:00
37 30 David Snipes
M
40-49
6:10:00
38 31 Andrew Soles
M
30-39
6:11:00
39 32 Bill Breidenstine
M
40-49
6:15:00
40 33 Denis Cook
M
20-29
6:15:00
41 8 Patti Truant
F
20-29
6:15:00
42 34 Hamilton Tyler
M
40-49
6:20:00
43 35 Mitchell Goodman
M
30-39
6:20:00
44 36 Dave Grudetty
M
50-59
6:21:00
45 37 Jerry Jared
M
50-59
6:22:00
46 38 Mitch Potter
M
50-59
6:23:00
47 39 Jim Ashworth
M
40-49
6:25:00
48 9 Kendra Hoger
F
20-29
6:27:00
49 40 David Quincy
M
40-49
6:30:00
50 41 Tony Escobar
M
40-49
6:30:00
51 42 Ryan Carter
M
30-39
6:30:00
52 43 Paul Sherlock
M
50-59
6:30:00
53 44 Quatro Hubbard
M
40-49
6:32:00
54 45 Kevin O'Connor
M
60-69
6:33:00
55 10 Marti Kovener
F
40-49
6:35:00
56 11 Gaynor Bourgeois
F
30-39
6:35:00
57 46 William Turrentine
M
50-59
6:37:00
58 47 Mike Ghesen
M
50-59
6:38:00
59 48 David Brauct
M
50-59
6:39:00
60 12 Julie Lawson
F
20-29
6:42:00
61 49 Glenn Gravatt
M
50-59
6:45:00
62 50 Randy Maini
M
40-49
6:45:00
63 51 Bill Sublett
M
50-59
6:58:00
64 52 Mike Lipton
M
40-49
6:58:00
65 53 Farouk Elkassod
M
50-59
7:03:00
66 13 Dawn Michel
F
30-39
7:07:00
67 54 Jim Cavanaugh
M
60-69
7:07:00
68 55 Alan Gowen
M
50-59
7:07:00
69 56 Dan Aghdam
M
30-39
7:11:00
70 57 John Guendelsberger
M
50-59
7:15:00
71 58 Charlie Miracle
M
50-59
7:16:00
72 14 Marty Lindeman
F
40-49
7:20:00
73 59 Rick Diecchio
M
50-59
7:20:00
74 15 Michelle Faucher
F
20-29
7:23:00
75 16 Katigarine Hunter
F
50-59
7:58:00
76 60 Migel Perez
M
30-39
8:18:00
77 17 Carolyn Gernard
F
50-59
8:20:00
78 61 Edwin Demoney
M
70+
8:55:00
79 62 Micheal Splitler
M
40-49
19:58:00
80 63 Patrick Henry
M
40-49
19:59:00
81 64 Ron Butlak
M
30-39
19:59:00
82 65 Todd Monkey
M
30-39
19:59:00

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles