Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Emmett Saulnier
M
/ 25
/ OR
4:13:01
2 Matthew Barnhart
M
/ 35
/ OR
4:13:32
3 Scott Williams
M
/ 42
/ OR
4:22:03
4 Casey Weinman
M
/ 31
/ OR
4:40:02
5 Mike Hensley
M
/ 35
/ OR
4:50:20
6 Thomas Burney
M
/ 22
/ MT
4:52:15
7 Michael Olzinski
M
/ 35
/ CA
5:03:03
8 David Ross
M
/ 40
/ WI
5:03:35
9 Keil Anderson
M
/ 37
/ GA
5:21:21
10 Camelia Mayfield
F
/ 28
/ OR
5:23:29
11 Andrew Kisslo
M
/ 50
/ WA
5:24:22
12 Amanda Taglioli
F
/ 44
/ WY
5:27:04
13 Luke Marshall
M
/ 30
/ OR
5:31:17
14 Maria Splaine
F
/ 24
/ WA
5:32:58
15 Rokas Zickevicius
M
/ 32
/ OR
5:35:48
16 Amber Singh
F
/ 43
/ OR
5:43:05
17 Matthew Dixon
M
/ 47
/ CA
5:43:21
18 Scott Baker
M
/ 50
/ OR
5:46:43
19 Pete O'Dea
M
/ 53
/ CA
5:48:20
20 Emily Perttu
F
/ 38
/ OR
5:51:06
21 Mariel Hensley
F
/ 39
/ OR
5:52:20
22 Becky Speidel
F
/ 47
/ MT
5:53:34
23 Heather Bashor
F
/ 46
/ OR
6:01:34
24 Christopher Batte
M
/ 40
/ OR
6:10:04
25 Jeannine Towle
F
/ 47
/ OR
6:11:45
26 Michael Kehe
M
/ 39
/ OR
6:13:00
27 Kailey Sears
F
/ 36
/ WA
6:17:41
28 Grant Farrell
M
/ 40
/ OR
6:23:12
29 Tyler Cates
M
/ 53
/ OR
6:26:14
30 Timothy Duringer
M
/ 44
/ OR
6:29:24
31 Isabel Christy
F
/ 25
/ OR
6:34:20
32 Michael Concannon
M
/ 51
/ CA
6:44:37
33 James McKinney
M
/ 40
/ CA
6:44:55
34 Kelly Jacobson
F
/ 37
/ OR
6:45:20
35 Micah Tuttle
M
/ 31
/ OR
6:48:53
36 Evelyn Pryor
F
/ 44
/ OR
6:51:20
37 Gaelen Watt
M
/ 29
/ OR
6:55:52
38 Daniel Garratt
M
/ 28
/ WA
7:00:40
39 Kim Slate
F
/ 36
/ OR
7:05:19
40 Michael Tworoger
M
/ 52
/ FL
7:05:21
41 Edwin Mantilla
M
/ 31
/ OR
7:17:04
42 Tricia Gerding
F
/ 47
/ OR
7:20:03
43 Jeff Mcpherson
M
/ 46
/ NV
7:22:00
44 Caoilinn Haggerty
F
/ 26
/ OR
7:23:09
45 Jesse Shenefelt
M
/ 28
/ OR
7:24:49
46 Jim Dole
M
/ 56
/ OR
7:30:58
47 Samuel Wilmer
M
/ 26
/ IN
7:35:01
48 John Klock
M
/ 61
/ OR
7:35:49
49 David Mcburney
M
/ 52
/ WA
7:46:09
50 Syrena Steele
F
/ 38
/ OR
7:47:07
51 Amelia Mccracken
F
/ 37
/ OR
7:47:08
52 Kellie Creaser
F
/ 32
/ OR
7:54:26
53 Jeff Clowers
M
/ 52
/ CA
7:57:34
54 Treavor Campbell
M
/ 27
/ OR
8:02:09
55 Bryce Klinesteker
M
/ 35
/ OR
8:03:41
56 Ann Wallace
F
/ 45
/ OR
8:09:32
57 Susan Kelley
F
/ 42
/ OR
8:09:37
58 John Crowther
M
/ 53
/ CA
8:15:49
59 Chentale Uhls
F
/ 42
/ WA
8:18:47
60 Paul Guillien
M
/ 49
/ WA
8:25:19
61 Joni Vuilsteke
F
/ 48
/ WA
8:25:21
62 Brooke Brashers
F
/ 29
/ WA
8:26:45
63 Marc Hopkins
M
/ 49
/ WA
8:29:59
64 Mark Hernandez
M
/ 34
/ OR
8:30:00
65 Ryan Seidl
M
/ 43
/ IL
8:31:55
66 Jennifer Duringer
F
/ 44
/ OR
8:34:21
67 Libby Tenbusch
F
/ 41
/ OR
8:34:25
68 Jacqueline Fisher
F
/ 28
/ NY
8:42:57
69 Adam Peterson
M
/ 45
/ OR
8:49:15
70 Brad Shumway
M
/ 41
/ CA
9:18:02
71 Kevin Hill
M
/ 39
/ OR
9:18:03
72 Christine Velasquez
F
/ 48
/ OR
9:30:34
73 Steven Binns
M
/ 46
/ CA
10:34:23
74 Steve Burgess
M
/ 66
/ MS
10:37:56

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM