May 9, 2009 50 KM results

1 Hal Koerner
M
/ 33
/ OR
4:01:33
2 Lanny Gower
M
/
/ OR
4:08:38
3 Chris Rennaker
M
/
/ OR
4:27:34
4 Eric Poole
M
/
/ OR
4:30:17
5 Neil Olsen
M
/
/ OR
4:31:04
6 Sean Kovensky
M
/
/ OR
4:31:24
7 Sean Meissner
M
/ 35
/ OR
4:36:41
8 Drew Bryenton
M
/
/ OR
4:38:54
9 Jai Ralls
M
/
/ OR
4:46:10
10 John Ticer
M
/
/ OR
4:54:12
11 Andre' Michaud
M
/
/ OR
4:55:49
12 William Swint
M
/
/ OR
4:58:02
13 Darla Askew
F
/
/ OR
4:58:07
14 Chris Askew
M
/
/ OR
4:58:14
15 Larry Stephens
M
/
/ OR
4:59:20
16 Jason Moyer
M
/
/ OR
5:01:15
17 Jonathan Fitch
M
/
/ OR
5:03:18
18 Bob Coll
M
/
/ OR
5:04:05
19 Denise Bourassa
F
/ 40
/ OR
5:04:19
20 Brian Palmer
M
/
/ OR
5:06:02
21 Jason Hawthorne
M
/
/ OR
5:07:33
22 David Terry
M
/
/ OR
5:08:42
23 Ken Sinclair
M
/
/ OK
5:10:53
24 Trevor White
M
/
/ OR
5:12:12
25 Lance Dayton
M
/
/ OR
5:16:20
26 Mike Burke
M
/
/ OR
5:17:19
27 Pam Smith
F
/
/ OR
5:19:34
28 William Kalenius
M
/
/ OR
5:21:02
29 Linda Samet
F
/
/ OR
5:23:54
30 Micheal McCarthy
M
/
/ OR
5:24:52
31 Co Jones
M
/
/ OR
5:29:01
32 Brad Putnam
M
/
/ OR
5:30:50
33 Juan Dominguez
M
/
/ OR
5:31:34
34 Joel Inman
M
/
/ OR
5:32:56
35 Jim Susman
M
/
/ OR
5:35:06
36 Benjamin Baxter
M
/
/ OR
5:38:42
37 Craig Smith
M
/
/ OR
5:39:51
38 Todd Glender
M
/
/ OR
5:40:03
39 Mark Spence
M
/
/ OR
5:40:06
40 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
/
/ WA
5:40:19
41 Michael Burke
M
/
/ OR
5:40:22
42 Cameron Hanes
M
/
/ OR
5:41:04
43 Erik Bateham
M
/
/ OR
5:41:09
44 Johnny Morocco
M
/
/ WA
5:43:18
45 Paul Heffernan
M
/
/ OR
5:44:43
46 Ed Willson
M
/
/ OR
5:44:59
47 Alfonsina Storm
F
/
/ WA
5:46:11
48 Avery McCombs
M
/
/ OR
5:46:46
49 Heidi Dietrich
F
/
/ WA
5:47:46
50 Kristen Ryding
F
/
/ WA
5:48:07
51 Cary Miller
M
/
/ OR
5:51:31
52 Dave Stevenson
M
/
/ OR
5:51:31
53 Ayren Spinner
M
/
/ OR
5:56:52
54 David Dickson
M
/
/ OR
5:58:45
55 Colin Cigarran
M
/
/ OR
5:59:09
56 Chip Collins
M
/
/ OR
5:59:40
57 Ben Blessing
M
/
/ ID
5:59:41
58 Van Phan
F
/ 38
/ WA
6:00:08
59 Mark Jaxion
M
/
/ OR
6:01:53
60 Shawn Leonard
M
/
/ WA
6:02:51
61 Cynthia Morris
F
/
/ OR
6:04:05
62 Benjamin Jann
M
/
/ OR
6:04:23
63 Rod Beckner
M
/
/ OR
6:06:47
64 Christine Nile
F
/
/ OR
6:09:18
65 Peter Idema
M
/
/ OR
6:09:53
66 John Helgesson
M
/
/ OR
6:10:43
67 Calvin Knight Jr
M
/
/ OR
6:11:11
68 James Roy
M
/
/ OR
6:11:33
69 Aubrey Robbins
F
/
/ OR
6:14:27
70 Caroline Schuman
F
/
/ WA
6:14:53
71 Tate Kelley
F
/
/ OR
6:16:30
72 Abbie Beane
F
/
/ OR
6:20:50
73 Alton Gray
M
/
/ WA
6:22:35
74 Juliano Wilson
M
/
/ OR
6:22:50
75 Trisha Swanson
F
/
/ OR
6:24:52
76 Julie Thomas
F
/
/ OR
6:25:40
77 Go Nishida
M
/
/ OR
6:26:25
78 Vicki Idema
F
/
/ OR
6:28:11
79 Mark Porter
M
/
/ OR
6:28:13
80 Stephanie Day
F
/
/ WA
6:28:21
81 Liz Kellogg
F
/
/ OR
6:28:29
82 Kamm Prongay
F
/
/ OR
6:28:29
83 Cheri Redwine
F
/
/ OR
6:28:38
84 Benjamin Chan
M
/
/ OR
6:28:51
85 Ben Benjamin
M
/
/ OR
6:30:11
86 Olga King
F
/
/ OR
6:32:11
87 Andrea Thorpe
F
/
/ OR
6:33:07
88 Anne Miller
F
/
/ OR
6:33:40
89 Carrie White
F
/
/ OR
6:34:05
90 Al Macinnis
M
/
/ OR
6:34:09
91 David Alavi
M
/
/ OR
6:35:21
92 Stan Nowakowski
M
/
/ OR
6:35:31
93 Maura Schwartz
F
/
/ OR
6:35:31
94 Clay Eppler
M
/
/ OR
6:41:11
95 Jamshid Khajavi
M
/
/ WA
6:41:11
96 Eb Engelmann
M
/
/ OR
6:41:19
97 Randall K Law
M
/
/ OR
6:41:22
98 Mehmet Kupeli
M
/
/ OR
6:43:08
99 Tim Weber
M
/
/ OR
6:45:17
100 Gail Snyder
F
/
/ OR
6:46:08
101 Chris Jackson
M
/
/ OR
6:46:32
102 Kara Smith
F
/
/ OR
6:46:32
103 Kate Merrill
F
/
/ OR
6:46:56
104 Steve Van Orden
M
/
/ NH
6:46:57
105 Helen Holmes
F
/
/ OR
6:47:17
106 Bret Henry
M
/
/ OR
6:47:23
107 Karen Wiggins
F
/
/ WA
6:48:54
108 Keith McConnell
M
/
/ OR
6:49:24
109 Glen Failla
M
/
/ OR
6:49:31
110 Tonya Olson
F
/
/ OR
6:50:07
111 Joel Pederson
M
/
/ WA
6:50:26
112 April Lindeman
F
/
/ OR
6:51:35
113 Olivia Klinkner
F
/
/ OR
6:52:00
114 Pete Jefferies
M
/
/ WA
6:52:03
115 Scott Noble
M
/
/ OR
6:52:11
116 Donald Mukai
M
/
/ WA
6:53:33
117 Nancy Macinnis
F
/
/ OR
6:56:59
118 Anita Schiltz
F
/
/ WA
6:57:03
119 Gary Lear
M
/
/ OR
6:58:30
120 Rita Van Doren
F
/
/ OR
7:00:23
121 Pete Kalet
M
/
/ CA
7:00:43
122 Jerry Duncan
M
/
/ OR
7:00:52
123 Colleen Moyer
F
/
/ OR
7:01:41
124 Paul Stewart
M
/
/ OR
7:02:22
125 Nicolette Laurie
F
/
/ OR
7:04:35
126 Kelly Shelton
F
/
/ OR
7:04:36
127 Barbara Ringstad
F
/
/ OR
7:05:16
128 Sander Nelson
M
/
/ OR
7:06:10
129 Vince Waterhous
M
/
/ OR
7:08:06
130 Sterling Chaffins
M
/
/ OR
7:10:07
131 Sharon Mosley
F
/
/ OR
7:10:24
132 Phillip Sheely
M
/
/ WA
7:10:26
133 Lori Jensen
F
/
/ OR
7:11:28
134 Dan Harshburger
M
/ 61
/ OR
7:14:07
135 Karen King
F
/
/ WA
7:15:42
136 James Ridlington
M
/
/ OR
7:16:07
137 Rick Arnold
M
/
/ WA
7:16:08
138 Robert Lynes
M
/
/ WA
7:19:05
139 James Johnston
M
/
/ OR
7:19:42
140 Curtis Ringstad
M
/
/ OR
7:24:08
141 David Coates
M
/
/ WA
7:24:10
142 Nick Burke
M
/
/ MO
7:27:53
143 Miyazaki Toshio
M
/
/ OR
7:28:44
144 Caitlin Strickland
F
/
/ OR
7:28:50
145 Curtis Fields
M
/
/ OR
7:31:26
146 John Bandur
M
/ 71
/ WA
7:35:11
147 Rick Haase
M
/
/ WA
7:39:47
148 Max Welker
M
/ 67
/ WA
7:49:42
149 Frank Fleetham
M
/
/ WA
7:49:50
150 Steve Petersen
M
/
/ OR
7:54:51
151 Sally Stafford
F
/
/ OR
7:58:42
152 Julian Pridmore-Brown
M
/
/ OR
8:00:49
153 Steve Loitz
M
/
/ WA
8:06:08
154 Deb Finch
F
/
/ OR
8:07:10
155 Rebekah Willhite
F
/
/ OR
8:07:43
156 Karen Peterson
F
/
/ CA
8:13:45
157 Monty Smith
M
/
/ OR
8:27:49
158 Lola Johnson
F
/
/ OR
8:30:33
159 John McPherson
M
/
/ OR
8:31:25
160 Patricia Wigney
F
/
/ OR
8:38:15
161 Kathie Lang
F
/
/ OR
8:46:02
162 John Hufsmith
M
/
/ OR
8:58:29
163 E David Granum
M
/
/ OR
9:23:45

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 25, 2021
  • Big Rapids, MI
50 Miles