Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Dan Olmstead
M
/ 36
/ OR
3:56:12
2 Todd Braje
M
/ 31
/ OR
4:01:02
3 Scott Jurek
M
/ 34
/ WA
4:13:02
4 Neil Olsen
M
/ 40
/ OR
4:16:47
5 Sander Nelson
M
/ 41
/ OR
4:35:14
6 John Ticer
M
/ 51
/ OR
4:36:34
7 David Terry
M
/ 46
/ OR
4:37:30
8 Joel Wirtz
M
/ 34
/ OR
4:37:40
9 Evelyn Dong
F
/ 22
/ OR
4:38:34
10 Cameron Hanes
M
/ 40
/ OR
4:38:59
11 William Kalenius
M
/ 27
/ OR
4:40:05
12 Matthew Daniels
M
/ 38
/ OR
4:40:17
13 Mike Rosling
M
/ 29
/ OR
4:46:37
14 Andre' Michaud
M
/ 36
/ OR
4:49:44
15 Mike Burke
M
/ 57
/ OR
4:53:47
16 William Swint
M
/ 34
/ OR
4:53:49
17 Bill Huggins
M
/ 37
/ WA
4:54:29
18 Kurt Eisele
M
/ 29
/ OR
4:56:03
19 Jeff Phillips
M
/ 37
/ WA
4:57:04
20 Matt Nahorniak
M
/ 36
/ OR
4:57:45
21 Brian Faist
M
/ 23
/ OR
4:59:02
22 Matthew Fehrenbacher
M
/ 35
/ OR
5:02:28
23 Chris Askew
M
/ 37
/ OR
5:04:41
24 Darla Askew
F
/ 35
/ OR
5:04:44
25 Laura Gould
F
/ 31
/ WA
5:04:50
26 Jason Hawthorne
M
/ 37
/ OR
5:09:53
27 Abigail Stephens
F
/ 23
/ OR
5:11:26
28 Frank Schnekenburger
M
/ 47
/ OR
5:12:04
29 Allan Dushan
M
/ 44
/ WA
5:13:28
30 Doug Randels
M
/ 43
/ OR
5:13:31
31 Cary Stephens
M
/ 39
/ OR
5:14:28
32 Brian Zirkelbach
M
/ 30
/ OR
5:19:00
33 Steve Trautwein
M
/ 42
/ OR
5:20:34
34 Jai Ralls
M
/ 32
/ BC
5:20:42
35 Caleb Ralls
M
/ 30
/ OR
5:20:42
36 Mark Spence
M
/ 45
/ OR
5:20:58
37 Linda Samet
F
/ 42
/ OR
5:21:22
38 John Stumbo
M
/ OR
5:22:29
39 Derek Snelling
M
/ 38
/ OR
5:23:03
40 Brendon Holmes
M
/ OR
5:23:06
41 Rick Putnam
M
/ 47
/ OR
5:23:48
42 Robert Towne
M
/ 55
/ WA
5:25:35
43 Kevin Troyer
M
/ 33
/ OR
5:27:29
44 Jim Susman
M
/ 43
/ OR
5:28:35
45 Cary Miller
M
/ 47
/ OR
5:30:17
46 Larry Stephens
M
/ 51
/ OR
5:30:53
47 Todd Temple
M
/ 39
/ OR
5:31:00
48 Steve Walters
M
/ 27
/ OR
5:32:17
49 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
/ 40
/ WA
5:32:36
50 Andrew Bryenton
M
/ OR
5:35:02
51 Micheal McCarthy
M
/ 44
/ OR
5:35:46
52 Ronda Sundermeier
F
/ 41
/ OR
5:35:49
53 Brad Putnam
M
/ 43
/ OR
5:36:30
54 Eric Martin
M
/ 31
/ OR
5:37:09
55 David Zahler
M
/ 39
/ OR
5:38:39
56 John Barnhardt
M
/ WA
5:39:10
57 Samuel Humphreys
M
/ 20
/ OR
5:39:16
58 Mark Humphreys
M
/ 48
/ OR
5:39:44
59 Ellen Parker
F
/ 31
/ WA
5:40:40
60 Brian Topper
M
/ 35
/ OR
5:43:06
61 April Turple
F
/ 39
/ OR
5:45:19
62 Stephanie Forshaw
F
/ WA
5:45:36
63 Adrien Lavoie
M
/ 32
/ OR
5:45:40
64 Rod Beckner
M
/ 42
/ OR
5:48:12
65 Ben Blessing
M
/ 24
/ ID
5:49:55
66 Clem Lacava
M
/ 59
/ OR
5:51:01
67 Cian Montgomery
M
/ 35
/ OR
5:51:50
68 Todd Glender
M
/ 36
/ OR
5:52:35
69 Aubrey Robbins
F
/ OR
5:53:18
70 Mark Dahl
M
/ 38
/ OR
5:53:35
71 Caroline Klug
F
/ 41
/ OR
5:54:51
72 Tara Neill
F
/ 32
/ OR
5:55:52
73 Kris Quandt
M
/ 34
/ WY
5:59:36
74 Aaron Brian
M
/ 36
/ OR
5:59:43
75 Michael Pointer
M
/ CA
6:02:26
76 Anne Miller
F
/ 43
/ OR
6:02:49
77 Janelle Klaser
F
/ 33
/ OR
6:03:19
78 Erik Petersen
M
/ 45
/ OR
6:08:41
79 Pablo Feliz
M
/ OR
6:08:51
80 Steve Petersen
M
/ 53
/ OR
6:10:27
81 Mehmet Kupeli
M
/ 49
/ OR
6:10:52
82 Joe Mantel
M
/ 26
/ OR
6:10:54
83 Maggie Manning
F
/ OR
6:10:58
84 John Helgesson
M
/ 26
/ OR
6:12:24
85 Eb Engelmann
M
/ 66
/ OR
6:13:54
86 Joseph Morales
M
/ 52
/ WA
6:14:25
87 Julie Thomas
F
/ 40
/ OR
6:14:40
88 Ian Pinard
M
/ 24
/ OR
6:14:43
89 Rita Van Doren
F
/ 42
/ OR
6:17:39
90 Scott Diamond
M
/ 47
/ OR
6:17:41
91 Craig Smith
M
/ 30
/ OR
6:20:48
92 Herb Reeves
M
/ 54
/ WA
6:21:37
93 Scott Martin
M
/ 35
/ OR
6:22:17
94 David Olson
M
/ 50
/ OR
6:22:38
95 Jamie Laird
M
/ 35
/ OR
6:22:42
96 Clyde The Glide Aker
M
/ 56
/ CA
6:24:20
97 Juliano Wilson
M
/ 40
/ OR
6:24:54
98 Patrick Flanagan
M
/ 39
/ OR
6:25:15
99 Jamshid Khajavi
M
/ 54
/ WA
6:25:38
100 Angela Loihl
F
/ 38
/ WA
6:25:53
101 Tim Milone
M
/ OR
6:29:09
102 Alex Schiewe
M
/ 28
/ WA
6:30:02
103 Bret Henry
M
/ 48
/ OR
6:31:36
104 Janet Rosenfeld
F
/ 41
/ BC
6:32:03
105 Marc Brewer
M
/ 54
/ OR
6:35:18
106 James Roy
M
/ 56
/ OR
6:36:02
107 James Ridlington
M
/ 63
/ OR
6:37:22
108 Timothy Pfeiffer
M
/ OR
6:39:39
109 Adam Levasseur
M
/ 40
/ WA
6:40:19
110 Ben Benjamin
M
/ 61
/ OR
6:41:07
111 Liz Kellogg
F
/ 58
/ OR
6:44:22
112 Justin Welch
M
/ 19
/ OR
6:46:51
113 Anita Schiltz
F
/ 43
/ WA
6:50:27
114 Paul Stewart
M
/ 43
/ OR
6:50:34
115 Linda Barton-Robbins
F
/ 30
/ WA
6:50:47
116 Greg Burnett
M
/ 58
/ OR
6:51:03
117 Dwight Carpen
M
/ 36
/ OR
6:51:31
118 Scott Kruis
M
/ 46
/ OR
6:53:37
119 Sean Harrasser
M
/ 41
/ CA
6:56:47
120 Jon Gnass
M
/ 52
/ OR
6:56:50
121 Mark Porter
M
/ 31
/ OR
7:04:11
122 Karen King
F
/ 51
/ WA
7:05:50
123 Gary Lear
M
/ 52
/ OR
7:07:03
124 Brian Zehnder
M
/ 44
/ UT
7:09:35
125 Jamie Keizer
F
/ 31
/ WA
7:09:37
126 Debbie Crosby
F
/ 49
/ OR
7:11:20
127 Colleen Moyer
F
/ 38
/ OR
7:11:27
128 Karen Gnass
F
/ 46
/ OR
7:11:31
129 Lana Turner
F
/ OR
7:11:35
130 Al Macinnis
M
/ 61
/ OR
7:11:40
131 Mark Pearson
M
/ OR
7:11:44
132 Dan Harshburger
M
/ 60
/ OR
7:11:45
133 John Diehm
M
/ 62
/ CA
7:16:10
134 Anthony Gewald
M
/ 57
/ WA
7:16:15
135 John McPherson
M
/ 38
/ OR
7:19:13
136 Cheri Redwine
F
/ 41
/ OR
7:19:46
137 Darren Boone
M
/ WA
7:22:45
138 Phillip Sheely
M
/ 51
/ WA
7:22:48
139 Veronica Wilson
F
/ 39
/ OR
7:33:04
140 Robert Lynes
M
/ 69
/ WA
7:33:46
141 Steve Loitz
M
/ 51
/ WA
7:34:15
142 Corey Cox
M
/ OR
7:34:25
143 Ron Watson
M
/ VA
7:38:59
144 Clay Eppler
M
/ 45
/ OR
7:39:09
145 Jinny Brown
F
/ 56
/ OR
7:39:27
146 Alexis Baca-Spry
F
/ 35
/ AZ
7:39:52
147 Melissa Berman
F
/ 55
/ OR
7:41:49
148 Nancy Macinnis
F
/ 60
/ OR
7:53:32
149 Kathy Harshburger
F
/ 57
/ OR
7:59:48
150 Kathie Lang
F
/ 58
/ OR
8:04:49
151 Janna Storm
F
/ OR
8:05:45
152 Randall Law
M
/ 53
/ OR
8:05:46
153 Phil Finch
M
/ 57
/ OR
8:21:53
154 Evan Smith
M
/ 24
/ OR
8:21:58
155 Brooke Simler
F
/ OR
8:22:01
156 Teresa Hogan
F
/ 56
/ OR
8:28:30
157 Ted Wilson
M
/ OR
8:33:38
158 Larry Holthusen
M
/ 42
/ OR
8:39:52
159 Bob Ross
M
/ 56
/ OR
8:55:29
160 Gary Parcher
M
/ 61
/ WA
9:13:15
161 James Ballard
M
/ 57
/ OR
9:16:15

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles