April 26, 2003 50 KM results

1 Brandon Sybrowsky
M
/
/ WA
4:17:58
2 Steve George
M
/
/ WA
4:29:47
3 Steve Stowers
M
/
/ CA
4:30:04
4 David Terry
M
/
/ OR
4:36:13
5 Scott McCoubrey
M
/
/ WA
4:36:52
6 John Loewen
M
/
/ BC
4:44:05
7 Sean Meissner
M
/ 29
/ OR
4:47:07
8 Ted Russo
M
/
/ BC
4:47:11
9 Steve Smucker
M
/
/ OR
4:51:25
10 Tim Turk
M
/
/ OR
4:52:04
11 John Ticer
M
/
/ OR
4:52:09
12 Mark Reudink
M
/
/ WA
4:54:28
13 Petar Kristo
M
/
/ OR
4:54:46
14 Chip Collins
M
/
/ OR
4:59:27
15 John Robinson
M
/
/ OR
5:01:55
16 Jim Gallagher
M
/
/ OR
5:03:25
17 Mike Burke
M
/
/ OR
5:05:20
18 Ian Golden
M
/
/ OR
5:14:15
19 Timothy Bartholomau
M
/
/ WA
5:15:22
20 Jeff Browning
M
/ 32
/ OR
5:15:56
21 Jeff Hough
M
/
/ OR
5:17:44
22 Brad Putnam
M
/
/ OR
5:18:59
23 Mike Adams
M
/
/ WA
5:20:42
24 Audrey Nelson
F
/
/ OR
5:23:46
25 Doug Randels
M
/
/ OR
5:25:38
26 Gary Stott
M
/
/ ID
5:28:32
27 Tony Ceccanese
M
/
/ OR
5:29:49
28 Tony O'Connor
M
/
/ OR
5:34:13
29 Clyde The Glide Aker
M
/
/ CA
5:36:25
30 Jim Wiechmann
M
/
/ OR
5:37:00
31 Peter Idema
M
/
/ OR
5:37:59
32 Kara Reaser
F
/
/ OR
5:38:12
33 Chris Gaido
M
/
/ CA
5:38:36
34 Ashley Idema
F
/
/ OR
5:38:39
35 Rod Beckner
M
/
/ OR
5:40:02
36 Ed Willson
M
/
/ OR
5:40:21
37 Vic Harris
M
/
/ OR
5:42:29
38 Cynthia Morris
F
/
/ OR
5:43:47
39 Mark Humphreys
M
/
/ OR
5:44:13
40 Theresa Schut
F
/
/ OR
5:44:39
41 Amy Smoker
F
/
/ OR
5:46:21
42 Glenn Tachiyama
M
/
/ WA
5:46:42
43 Edward Miller
M
/
/ OR
5:47:41
44 Eb Engelmann
M
/
/ OR
5:47:58
45 Karen King
F
/
/ WA
5:48:01
46 Perry Brooks
M
/
/ WA
5:48:07
47 Jason Bavuso
M
/
/ WA
5:48:53
48 Scott Leonard
M
/
/ OR
5:48:56
49 Chris Perry
M
/
/ OR
5:52:26
50 Lars Lofgren
M
/
/ OR
5:54:42
51 Mike Moser
M
/
/ WA
5:56:37
52 Randall Law
M
/
/ OR
5:57:03
53 Jason Hawthorne
M
/
/ OR
5:57:49
54 Cary Miller
M
/
/ OR
5:58:18
55 Joth Ricci
M
/
/ OR
5:58:43
56 Jon Meier
M
/
/ OR
5:59:00
57 Greg Wheeler
M
/
/ OR
5:59:33
58 Mike Shaughnessy
M
/
/ OR
6:02:37
59 Neil Zingg
M
/
/ OR
6:03:26
60 Max Paulus
M
/
/ OR
6:07:05
61 Dwayne Walden
M
/
/ OR
6:07:20
62 Kathy Gunter
F
/
/ OR
6:08:44
63 Marcus Mayfield
M
/
/ OR
6:08:45
64 Dana Bandy
M
/
/ OR
6:11:24
65 Maryellen Laberge
F
/
/ OR
6:13:36
66 Jim Rudig
M
/
/ OR
6:14:31
67 Michael Christiansen
M
/
/ OR
6:14:45
68 Nick Lederer
M
/
/ OR
6:14:46
69 Rick Klocke
M
/
/ OR
6:15:02
70 Jamshid Khajavi
M
/
/ WA
6:15:48
71 Liz Kellogg
F
/
/ OR
6:15:58
72 Jonathan Graca
M
/
/ OR
6:16:42
73 Scott McQueeney
M
/
/ OR
6:16:43
74 Bert Hamson
M
/
/ BC
6:16:58
75 Alison Steinberg
F
/
/ OR
6:17:18
76 Matt Janney
M
/
/ OR
6:19:21
77 Andrea Thomas
F
/
/ OR
6:20:57
78 Ann Barnes
F
/
/ BC
6:21:00
79 Kyle Kotwica
M
/
/ OR
6:23:54
80 Jim Roy
M
/
/ OR
6:24:49
81 Mike English
M
/
/ OR
6:25:20
82 Charlie Shotts
M
/
/ OR
6:26:14
83 Phil Brownell
M
/
/ OR
6:27:50
84 Malcolm Costello
M
/
/ OR
6:27:59
85 Gary Scotch
M
/
/ OR
6:28:00
86 Paul Hemson
M
/
/ OR
6:28:01
87 Robert Lynes
M
/
/ WA
6:28:03
88 John Wagner
M
/
/ WA
6:28:13
89 Alexander Mikulin
M
/
/ OR
6:28:20
90 Russ Manies
M
/
/ OR
6:28:38
91 Corey Richardson
M
/
/ OR
6:29:41
92 Mark Pearson
M
/
/ OR
6:30:12
93 Ted Mueser
M
/
/ WA
6:30:28
94 Roger Daniels
M
/
/ OR
6:32:09
95 Troy Trimmer
M
/
/ WA
6:33:21
96 Stacey Bunton
F
/
/ OR
6:33:27
97 James Ridlington
M
/
/ OR
6:35:04
98 Keith Peterson
M
/
/ OR
6:36:45
99 Justine Miani
F
/
/ CO
6:37:58
100 James Lofgren
M
/
/ OR
6:39:26
101 Eric Robinson
M
/
/ CA
6:41:12
102 Kathryn Blackburn
F
/
/ OR
6:41:54
103 Vince Waterhous
M
/
/ OR
6:43:19
104 Darren Coleman
M
/
/ OR
6:43:56
105 Charlie Crissman
M
/
/ WA
6:44:13
106 Thomas Craven
M
/
/ HI
6:45:13
107 Lee Fields
M
/
/ OR
6:46:09
108 Ronda Sundermeier
F
/
/ OR
6:48:45
109 Michele Adams
F
/
/ WA
6:49:47
110 Sam Holmes
M
/
/ OR
6:51:13
111 Kirt Stone
M
/
/ OR
6:51:14
112 Marlis Dejongh
F
/
/ WA
6:52:09
113 Jenny Hawkins
F
/
/ OR
6:53:39
114 Steve Payne
M
/
/ OR
6:53:47
115 John Bandur
M
/ 65
/ WA
6:55:19
116 Max Welker
M
/ 61
/ WA
6:56:01
117 Fritz Pieper
M
/
/ OR
6:56:34
118 Kelly Donegan
F
/
/ OR
6:57:57
119 Melissa Berman
F
/
/ OR
7:00:50
120 Scott Martin
M
/
/ OR
7:02:18
121 John Bridges
M
/
/ OR
7:03:24
122 Tom Chapman
M
/
/ OR
7:03:59
123 Anna Bates
F
/
/ WA
7:04:13
124 Michael Milbradt
M
/
/ OR
7:05:34
125 Cherie Visosky
F
/
/ CA
7:05:34
126 Janine Duplessis
F
/
/ WA
7:09:12
127 Sarah Ehlers
F
/
/ OR
7:11:26
128 Amy Lacava
F
/
/ MT
7:14:14
129 Tony Dearcos
M
/
/ UT
7:14:51
130 Scott Diamond
M
/
/ OR
7:14:54
131 Eric Blickenstaff
M
/
/ OR
7:15:13
132 Rich Duncombe
M
/
/ OR
7:15:55
133 Marilyn Bailey
F
/
/ OR
7:16:13
134 Clay Fife
M
/
/ OR
7:17:37
135 Doug Williams
M
/
/ OR
7:19:14
136 Bob Boss
M
/
/ OR
7:19:20
137 Alan Baker
M
/
/ WA
7:22:35
138 Steve Loitz
M
/
/ WA
7:23:46
139 Jerry Duncan
M
/
/ OR
7:28:31
140 Sean Harrasser
M
/
/ OR
7:28:35
141 Charity Lisherness
M
/
/ WA
7:29:02
142 Rob Selven
M
/
/ OR
7:30:17
143 Nick Fleming
M
/
/ WA
7:30:29
144 Tim Bennion
M
/
/ OR
7:31:02
145 Dave Stram
M
/
/ OR
7:31:06
146 Bob Lutz
M
/
/ AZ
7:33:28
147 Amy Lutz
F
/
/ AZ
7:33:28
148 Clint Morrison
M
/
/ OR
7:33:49
149 Phillip Hranicka
M
/
/ OR
7:36:48
150 Lynn Yarnell
F
/
/ WA
7:37:06
151 John Bozung
M
/
/ UT
7:38:52
152 Peter Stocking
M
/
/ OR
7:41:57
153 Colleen Moyer
F
/
/ OR
7:47:49
154 Sue Norwood
F
/
/ MT
7:49:36
155 Jim O'Neil
M
/
/ MT
7:49:37
156 Mark Joseph
M
/
/ WA
7:51:07
157 Sally Stafford
F
/
/ OR
8:00:07
158 Susan Martin
F
/
/ OR
8:00:22
159 Bruce Moser
M
/
/ OR
8:01:25
160 Jon Richards
M
/
/ OR
8:20:40
161 Peter Richardson
M
/
/ MI
8:20:48
162 Jinny Brown
F
/
/ OR
8:21:19
163 Bob Ross
M
/
/ OR
8:23:48
164 Tammee Stump
F
/
/ OR
8:25:26
165 Julie Peterson
F
/
/ OR
8:34:12
166 Joe Lennon
M
/
/ WA
8:42:10
167 Phyllis Welker
F
/
/ WA
8:47:19
168 Kathie Lang
F
/
/ OR
8:54:42
169 Jim Ballard
M
/
/ OR
8:54:42
170 Gary Parcher
M
/
/ OR
9:22:16
171 Pamela Stewart
F
/
/ OR
9:24:40
172 Pam Otley
F
/
/ OR
9:29:04
173 Fenny Roberts
F
/
/ OR
9:40:46
174 James Scheer
M
/
/ WA
9:40:48
175 Jack McGiffin
M
/
/ OR
9:42:13
176 Ruth Johns
F
/
/ OR
9:44:39
177 Dian Cummings
F
/
/ OR
9:44:39

Top Results

Chianti Ultra Trail

  • Mar 27, 2022
  • Florence, Radda in Chianti
15 KM 20 KM 42 KM 73 KM 100 KM