December 7, 2019 50 Mile results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Kim Dobson
F
/ 35
/ CO
7:44:43
2 Kent Warlick
M
/ 29
/ AZ
8:26:49
3 Ryan Birkemeyer
M
/ 36
/ AZ
8:29:34
4 Juan Meneses
M
/ 29
/ CO
8:50:30
5 Henry Jacobs
M
/ 29
/ CA
8:57:49
6 Diego Espinosa
M
/ 58
/ AZ
9:13:55
7 Kerri Treherne
F
/ 51
/ AB
9:29:33
8 Jason Ballew
M
/ 45
/ AZ
9:30:01
9 Christopher Polito
M
/ 33
/ AZ
9:32:48
10 Lucas Burnett
M
/ 33
/ AZ
9:32:49
11 Justin Lange
M
/ 34
/ AK
9:33:50
12 Meredith Johnson
F
/ 26
/ UT
9:42:55
13 Justin Yazzie
M
/ 26
/ AZ
9:46:39
14 Antonio Pizano
M
/ 41
/ CO
9:50:06
15 Julia Hargesheimer
F
/ 39
/ TX
9:56:31
16 Anneke Thompson
F
/ 32
/ TX
9:56:32
17 Bjoern Hagen
M
/ 39
/ AZ
10:01:27
18 Riccardo Esclapon
M
/ 23
/ CO
10:11:22
19 David Miller
M
/ 39
/ NV
10:20:50
20 Erica Leicht
F
/ 26
/ KS
10:20:58
21 Jessica Holland
F
/ 34
/ AK
10:23:31
22 Bradley Gordon
M
/ 24
/ ID
10:27:45
23 Magali Hoebeeck
F
/ 35
/ MD
10:29:45
24 Neil Stroup
M
/ 41
/ PA
10:30:19
25 Keith Blanchette
M
/ 31
/ AK
10:32:30
26 Hanh Brownell
F
/ 31
/ AZ
10:33:16
27 Nick Ghiz
M
/ 31
/ AZ
10:37:36
28 Yoko Hartland
F
/ 48
/ SD
10:51:17
29 Jayne Peterlin
F
/ 53
/ CA
10:51:29
30 Jacob Buller
M
/ 29
/ AK
10:55:28
31 Thomas Masi
M
/ 30
/ AZ
10:55:47
32 Lauren Sieberg
F
/ 38
/ AZ
10:56:41
33 Troy Emenecker
M
/ 38
/ AZ
10:57:53
34 Tj Gardner
M
/ 45
/ AZ
11:01:18
35 Isabel Shinnick-Gordon
F
/ 28
/ AZ
11:04:26
36 Sarah Garrigan
F
/ 45
/ AZ
11:04:55
37 Dave Turner
M
/ 31
/ AZ
11:13:25
38 Moroni Mejia
M
/ 40
/ AZ
11:18:19
39 Nick Tempel
M
/ 33
/ AZ
11:20:55
40 Kristin Myren
F
/ 28
/ CO
11:21:14
41 Jennifer Mathis
F
/ 42
/ AZ
11:30:26
42 Drake Reidreynoso
M
/ 26
/ CA
11:35:14
43 Kevin McLauchlin
M
/ 36
/ AZ
11:41:59
44 Alex Ochoa
M
/ 32
/ AZ
11:45:12
45 Matthew Allen
M
/ 42
/ UT
11:59:00
46 Mike Ellefson
M
/ 30
/ WY
12:01:48
47 Michelle Forshner
F
/ 36
/ CA
12:18:54
48 Sheila Huss
F
/ 44
/ CO
12:20:10
49 James Walsh
M
/ 42
/ WA
12:31:59
50 Leon Malopito
M
/ 38
/ AZ
12:33:04
51 Sara Sweeney
F
/ 43
/ AZ
12:40:48
52 Jenet Davis
F
/ 37
/ UT
12:48:33
53 Terri Rashid
F
/ 53
/ AZ
12:49:34
54 Kori Barnum
F
/ 47
/ OR
12:51:30
55 Grace Sims
F
/ 48
/ CO
12:51:30
56 Konstantinos Krampis
M
/ 40
/ NY
12:52:53
57 Robert Thomas
M
/ 47
/ AZ
12:53:51
58 Matthew Gabriele
M
/ 25
/ KY
12:54:02
59 Joseph Canakes
M
/ 26
/ MN
12:54:40
60 Mandy Behling
F
/ 21
/ MN
12:54:41
61 Mary Knott
F
/ 42
/ AZ
13:07:06
62 Jarred Smith
M
/ 37
/ AZ
13:31:57
63 Alejandro Ochoa
M
/ 30
/ AZ
13:31:57
64 Ryan Rabish
M
/ 37
/ AZ
13:32:13
65 Margaret Montfort
F
/ 60
/ AZ
13:32:15
66 Robbie Raubolt
M
/ 44
/ AZ
13:35:10
67 Todd Spencer
M
/ 38
/ AZ
13:35:46
68 Liz Trokey
F
/ 43
/ AZ
13:36:14
69 Jackie St. Louis
F
/ 31
/ MA
13:39:01
70 Ryan Mellon
M
/ 28
/ TX
13:39:57
71 Robert Cook
M
/ 48
/ AZ
13:42:30
72 Christopher Cook
M
/ 50
/ AZ
13:42:31
73 Rita Bancevicius
F
/ 29
/ ON
13:43:02
74 Scott Martin
M
/ 58
/ NY
13:47:24
75 Mike Gile
M
/ 38
/ TX
13:55:54
76 Michael Allison
M
/ 31
/ CO
14:00:15
77 Mike Rice
M
/ 28
/ MN
14:13:15
78 Nancy Noack
F
/ 57
/ AZ
14:23:00
79 Jeff Beck
M
/ 39
/ AZ
14:24:21
80 Michael Ubaldini
M
/ 45
/ AZ
14:24:29
81 Jennifer Berry
F
/ 48
/ AZ
14:28:53
82 Edelmira Ysasi
F
/ 29
/ AZ
14:29:21
83 Lisa Ubiarco
F
/ 34
/ AZ
14:29:42
84 Tim Truitt
M
/ 46
/ AZ
14:31:30
85 Juan Martinezherrera
M
/ 23
/ CA
14:33:43
86 Alhaji Bah
M
/ 40
/ CA
15:06:57

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM