Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Zach Bitter
M
/ 32
/ AZ
4:19:31
2 Arrick Nietert
M
/ 36
/ AZ
4:21:14
3 Van Patterson
M
/ 43
/ AZ
4:49:32
4 Nicole Kalogeropoulos
F
/ 36
/ AZ
5:07:12
5 George Saucedo
M
/ 54
/ AZ
5:16:02
6 Adela Salt
F
/ 45
/ AZ
5:17:34
7 David Pokorny
M
/ 50
/ MO
5:34:11
8 Vasile Samartinean
M
/ 42
/ AZ
5:38:10
9 Matt Jasper
M
/ 37
/ AZ
5:40:52
10 Tristan Jones
M
/ 38
/ AZ
5:52:24
11 Ilija Mijocevic
M
/ 53
/ AZ
5:57:03
12 Adam Zbinden
M
/ 31
/ AZ
5:59:17
13 Kristin Russell
F
/ 35
/ AZ
6:04:38
14 Jen Laughlin
F
/ 42
/ AZ
6:14:05
15 Karl Neimeister
M
/ 28
/ AZ
6:20:54
16 Steven Dueck
M
/ 40
/ AZ
6:22:25
17 Chris Robeson
M
/ 51
/ AZ
6:24:08
18 Patrick Lehnert
M
/ 46
/ AZ
6:27:30
19 Michael D'Aulerio
M
/ 31
/ PA
6:29:09
20 Carmen Lambert
F
/ 48
/ AB
6:35:30
21 Martin Lambert
M
/ 62
/ AB
6:35:30
22 Dean Johnson
M
/ 53
/ AB
6:38:52
23 Tyler Kronenberg
M
/ 31
/ AZ
6:40:55
24 Todd Bush
M
/ 46
/ AZ
6:43:19
25 Jonathan Grimm
M
/ 39
/ AZ
6:43:55
26 Jennifer Gustafson
F
/ 46
/ AZ
6:49:11
27 Brandon O'Leary
M
/ 34
/ AZ
6:49:19
28 Ellie George
F
/ 23
/ AZ
6:49:29
29 Alicia Judy
F
/ 39
/ OK
6:50:42
30 David Witko
M
/ 60
/ AZ
6:59:51
31 Laura Hall
F
/ 30
/ AZ
7:00:47
32 Greg Smith
M
/ 24
/ NE
7:01:15
33 Andreas Hampp
M
/ 55
/ CA
7:04:22
34 Erin McKnight
F
/ 41
/ AZ
7:05:59
35 Richard McKnight
M
/ 49
/ AZ
7:05:59
36 Chris Muller
M
/ 48
/ CA
7:09:23
37 Carrie Ward
F
/ 47
/ OR
7:13:46
38 Kevin Jacobson
M
/ 39
/ AZ
7:22:05
39 Troy Glover
M
/ 54
/ AZ
7:26:10
40 Jeffery Slater
M
/ 44
/ AZ
7:26:11
41 Dana Katz
F
/ 42
/ OR
7:31:11
42 John Malinowski
M
/ 47
/ SK
7:36:00
43 Dean Hansen
M
/ 62
/ AZ
7:38:42
44 Dan Foley
M
/ 56
/ CA
7:40:29
45 Nick Lodien
M
/ 36
/ MN
7:41:37
46 Jason Gruss
M
/ 42
/ FL
7:46:55
47 Zachary Dineen
M
/ 44
/ NY
7:47:31
48 Patrick Howley
M
/ 60
/ AZ
7:51:17
49 Scott Duffus
M
/ 60
/ IA
7:53:56
50 Tammy Sieminowski
F
/ 49
/ ON
7:57:15
51 Jacob Eckert
M
/ 29
/ WA
7:58:26
52 Keith Eckert
M
/ 27
/ CA
7:58:26
53 Robert Loomis
M
/ 61
/ WI
7:59:23
54 Krista Olson
F
/ 32
/ CO
7:59:23
55 Josh Ellner
M
/ 32
/ AZ
8:16:07
56 Nate Neerhof
M
/ 24
/ WI
8:41:27
57 David Wolfe
M
/ 21
/ AZ
8:41:31
58 John Proffitt
M
/ 28
/ MI
8:43:03
59 Matthew Green
M
/ 43
/ AZ
8:46:49
60 Connie Price
F
/ 54
/ AZ
9:36:10
61 Aaron Marquez
M
/ 41
/ AZ
9:36:10

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours