February 16, 2019 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Wyatt Massey
M
/ 25
/ MD
4:08:55
2 Michael Dowdy
M
/ 34
/ MD
4:22:26
3 David Phipps
M
/ 55
/ MD
4:25:23
4 Chris Pabian
M
/ 42
/ PA
4:30:58
5 Matthew Kostkowski
M
/ 34
/ MD
4:41:28
6 Peter Smithson
M
/ 49
/ NJ
4:42:33
7 Chase Stock
M
/ 39
/ MD
4:48:46
8 Serge Arbona
M
/ 53
/ MD
4:48:55
9 Anna Muench
F
/ 37
/ MD
4:49:09
10 Tim Buzby
M
/ 52
/ MD
4:52:55
11 Matthew Sabath
M
/ 41
/ PA
5:06:45
12 Jana Fridrichova
F
/ 40
/ MD
5:10:19
13 Anonymous Runner
F
/ 44
/ MD
5:13:54
14 Mike Hasson
M
/ 51
/ MD
5:14:09
15 Guy Silvestri
M
/ 45
/ MD
5:24:09
16 Robert Harner
M
/ 56
/ VA
5:24:25
17 Steve Turner
M
/ 50
/ MD
5:26:21
18 Eric Setash
M
/ 54
/ VA
5:30:31
19 Eleonora Duregon
F
/ 32
/ MD
5:31:56
20 Stephanie Evans
F
/ 32
/ MD
5:32:11
21 Faye Weaver
F
/ 45
/ MD
5:40:24
22 Dennis Albright
M
/ 47
/ MD
5:43:13
23 Anzhela Knyazeva
F
/ 33
/ DC
5:46:03
24 Heeyoung Weddington
F
/ 39
/ MD
5:47:27
25 Phil Pinti
M
/ 36
/ MD
5:48:06
26 Jen Kargus
F
/ 33
/ MD
5:48:15
27 Bram Arrington
M
/ 45
/ MD
5:54:34
28 Angel Aguilar
M
/ 50
/ DE
5:54:55
29 Jake Kruse
M
/ 38
/ MD
5:55:22
30 Christina Morgan
F
/ 44
/ MD
5:57:27
31 Steve Kim
M
/ 55
/ MD
5:58:35
32 Bok Jung
M
/ 57
/ MD
5:58:36
33 Joshua Nipper
M
/ 40
/ MD
5:59:26
34 Ben Pry
M
/ 39
/ MD
6:02:01
35 Chang Kang
M
/ 60
/ MD
6:04:35
36 Rahwa Teklai
F
/ 44
/ PA
6:07:36
37 Sandra Hogg
F
/ 30
/ MD
6:07:44
38 Jeff Piscopo
M
/ 44
/ PA
6:11:09
39 Bryan Mossman
M
/ 36
/ PA
6:11:11
40 Leonard Finley
M
/ 48
/ MD
6:13:14
41 Kerry Shepherd
F
/ 51
/ MD
6:13:21
42 Pamela Geernaert
F
/ 51
/ MD
6:19:52
43 Katherine Tote
F
/ 26
/ NY
6:20:05
44 Pamela Jock
F
/ 48
/ MD
6:28:34
45 Anna Miglio
F
/ 30
/ NJ
6:29:39
46 Samantha Kieley
F
/ 49
/ MD
6:29:53
47 Sun Miner
M
/ 58
/ MD
6:29:57
48 Charles Salsgiver
M
/ 42
/ MD
6:35:05
49 Joanne Lee
F
/ 44
/ MD
6:35:17
50 David Zuk
M
/ 41
/ MD
6:39:28
51 Jason Schick
M
/ 35
/ VA
6:42:54
52 Katie Bowders
F
/ 38
/ MD
6:46:37
53 Sophie Geernaert
F
/ 16
/ MD
6:47:05
54 Kathy Proebstle
F
/ 38
/ MD
6:48:33
55 Maureen Rohrs
F
/ 63
/ MD
6:54:26
56 Sean Armstrong
M
/ 17
/ MD
6:55:58
57 Tristan Epler
M
/ 17
/ MD
6:55:58
58 Matthew Grimelli
M
/ 17
/ MD
6:56:04
59 David Wood
M
/ 56
/ MD
6:56:15
60 Mike Brest
M
/ 33
/ MD
6:57:25
61 Steven Kuhn
M
/ 48
/ VA
6:59:51
62 Heather Pruger
F
/ 36
/ MD
7:00:25
63 Michael Aamold
M
/ 38
/ MD
7:01:07
64 Diana Knyazeva
F
/ 31
/ DC
7:05:55
65 Robert Hritz
M
/ 32
/ MD
7:07:36
66 Donna Lalli
F
/ 45
/ MD
7:12:18
67 Jennifer Storch
F
/ 53
/ MD
7:16:40
68 Juan Fernandez
M
/ 54
/ MD
7:17:02
69 Michael Atcheson
M
/ 49
/ MD
7:17:47
70 Jorge Astorga
M
/ 37
/ DC
7:17:47
71 Carole Williamson
F
/ 57
/ MD
7:17:55
72 Richard Britton
M
/ 64
/ MD
7:19:20
73 Monica Meier-Beck
F
/ 51
/ MD
7:20:49
74 Rebecca Nipper
F
/ 39
/ MD
7:23:24
75 Aaron Zale
M
/ 42
/ MD
7:28:16
76 Al Raynes
M
/ 54
/ MD
7:37:10
77 Miranda Smith
F
/ 30
/ MD
7:49:55
78 Todd Johnson
M
/ 54
/ MD
7:50:45
79 Molly Lovell
F
/ 27
/ MA
7:55:35
80 Ram Oruganti
M
/ 48
/ VA
8:04:51
81 Darrell Gough
M
/ 52
/ MD
8:10:49
82 Lara Gonzalez
F
/ 44
/ NY
8:13:59

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
42 KM 65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM