February 6, 2021 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Chris Lamperski
M
/ 39
/ NC
4:19:48
2 Amanda Reynolds
F
/ 35
/ NC
4:48:16
3 Ashley Doty
M
/ 35
/ NC
4:50:19
4 Timothy Suhr
M
/ 49
/ VA
4:53:53
5 Patrick Mitrovich
M
/ 33
/ SC
5:03:13
6 Jeff Caiola
M
/ 50
/ NC
5:05:46
7 Chris Mitchell
M
/ 36
/ SC
5:07:27
8 Faron Faulk
M
/ 54
/ NC
5:13:27
9 Kinzie Wright
M
/ 40
/ SC
5:17:22
10 Gary Conner
M
/ 47
/ TN
5:18:09
11 Evan Ferrell
M
/ 22
/ VA
5:18:11
12 Richard Pokorny
M
/ 54
/ KY
5:19:43
13 Mark Scaife
M
/ 35
/ NC
5:31:57
14 Kristen Geary
F
/ 44
/ SC
5:34:24
15 Jessie Carter
M
/ 39
/ VA
5:40:02
16 Stanley Bizub
M
/ 28
/ NC
5:42:43
17 Brian Walker
M
/ 43
/ VA
5:46:20
18 Justin Arnot
M
/ 51
/ NC
5:46:37
19 Dan Reavis
M
/ 36
/ NC
5:47:02
20 Louise Hindal Acer
F
/ 30
/ NC
5:48:39
21 Ken Halpin
M
/ 39
/ SC
5:49:21
22 Johanna Remes
F
/ 52
/ NC
5:51:25
23 Kevin Gingerich
M
/ 37
/ SC
5:52:30
24 Michelle McLellan
F
/ 52
/ TN
5:52:41
25 Mac Jones
M
/ 49
/ SC
5:53:42
26 Amy Carver
F
/ 50
/ NC
5:53:44
27 Steve Ritchie
M
/ 51
/ NC
5:54:02
28 Mike Detrick
M
/ 40
/ NC
5:54:23
29 Kelsey Lane
F
/ 28
/ NC
5:54:31
30 Charlie Lieske
M
/ 54
/ SC
5:54:40
31 Jennifer Dyer
F
/ 39
/ SC
5:55:57
32 Anne Ruthenbeck
F
/ 43
/ SC
5:57:36
33 Chris Cowart
M
/ 53
/ SC
6:03:42
34 Fritz Gantzer
M
/ 55
/ SC
6:04:20
35 Luke Walden
M
/ 18
/ SC
6:06:16
36 Jeannette Pantani
F
/ 52
/ NC
6:06:45
37 Eugene Kim
M
/ 49
/ SC
6:08:44
38 Heather Dowlin
F
/ 40
/ NC
6:09:22
39 Christopher Bundrick
M
/ 47
/ SC
6:09:36
40 Ryan Melton
M
/ 36
/ SC
6:09:38
41 Marion Hinson
M
/ 49
/ SC
6:12:11
42 Robert Cook
M
/ 42
/ SC
6:12:52
43 Oscar Terrazas
M
/ 28
/ SC
6:17:05
44 Whitney Paxton
F
/ 48
/ NC
6:18:27
45 Kevin Boyd
M
/ 59
/ KY
6:21:38
46 Tyler Peek
M
/ 55
/ NC
6:32:34
47 Nayte Mullett
M
/ 46
/ SC
6:35:23
48 Rodney Steve
M
/ 44
/ NC
6:36:08
49 Robert Prestininzi
M
/ 48
/ SC
6:36:22
50 Richard Coughlin
M
/ 46
/ NC
6:36:24
51 Mark Krekeler
M
/ 63
/ SC
6:37:46
52 Rebecca Gilbert
F
/ 33
/ NC
6:38:42
53 Don Schatz
M
/ 52
/ NC
6:43:27
54 Elizabeth Hindal
F
/ 60
/ NC
6:46:56
55 Scott Tidwell
M
/ 41
/ SC
6:48:52
56 Darrell Lawson
M
/ 55
/ SC
6:52:26
57 Don Rice
M
/ 70
/ SC
6:53:56
58 Cory Colvin
M
/ 33
/ SC
6:54:02
59 Joshua Folan
M
/ 49
/ NC
6:55:46
60 Michael Angell
M
/ 53
/ NC
6:59:43
61 Brian Doring
M
/ 33
/ NC
7:00:02
62 Patrick Gray
M
/ 43
/ SC
7:01:31
63 William Stewart
M
/ 31
/ NC
7:03:22
64 Bill Adams
M
/ 60
/ SC
7:06:02
65 Cora Player
F
/ 46
/ SC
7:17:19
66 Mark Dunsmore
M
/ 69
/ NC
7:23:34
67 Shelley Blevins
F
/ 49
/ SC
7:24:56
68 Christine Griggs
F
/ 46
/ SC
7:25:06
69 Michele Hambley
F
/ 52
/ SC
7:26:54
70 Michael Deborde
M
/ 56
/ SC
7:27:44
71 Linda Reece
F
/ 52
/ SC
7:31:18
72 Dave Blosser
M
/ 50
/ NC
7:35:09
73 Dawn Cotner
F
/ 40
/ SC
7:39:06
74 Sumanth Ramakrishnappa
M
/ 32
/ NC
7:40:56
75 Nate Zimmerman
M
/ 48
/ NC
7:41:07
76 Kevin Macmurphy
M
/ 54
/ NC
7:41:08
77 Leslie McCabe
F
/ 50
/ SC
7:41:10
78 Andrew Vance
M
/ 17
/ SC
7:42:28
79 Ryan Bays
M
/ 35
/ NC
7:46:57
80 Rick Gray
M
/ 60
/ TN
7:52:52
81 Darreyl Witherington
M
/ 37
/ SC
8:01:52
82 Jeff Sopel
M
/ 51
/ SC
8:06:38
83 Andrew Baltensperger
M
/ 56
/ NC
8:07:33
84 Lance Fuisting
M
/ 49
/ NC
8:13:08
85 Nicolena Asaro
F
/ 35
/ NC
8:19:53
86 Robert Ornelas
M
/ 59
/ SC
8:23:22
87 Patrick Lawrence
M
/ 40
/ SC
8:28:58
88 Kay Ornelas
F
/ 57
/ SC
8:29:13
89 Aaron Chan
M
/ 45
/ SC
8:29:41
90 Eric Kiker
M
/ 53
/ SC
8:31:32
91 Darlene Kresse
F
/ 58
/ NC
8:38:22
92 Maureen Percy
F
/ 59
/ NC
8:46:38
93 Richard Ramsey
M
/ 61
/ NC
8:46:38
94 Jeffrey Dellapina
M
/ 46
/ NC
8:49:49
95 Martin Given
M
/ 59
/ SC
8:49:58

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM