Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Todd Nott
M
/ 36
7:51:36
2 Jeff Simpkins
M
/ 38
7:58:58
3 Terry Pann
M
/ 40
8:10:32
4 Larry Ochsendorf
M
/ 55
8:35:33
5 Danny Ripka
M
/ 43
8:38:22
6 Tim Johnson
M
/ 42
8:38:22
7 Doug Hansel
M
/ 40
8:39:24
8 Debbie Bennett
F
/ 41
8:51:19
9 Kelly Rogers
F
/ 41
8:52:34
10 Tom Bunk
M
/ 58
8:56:59
11 Traci Amundson
F
/ 25
9:00:47
12 Holly Neault-Zinzow
F
/ 39
9:18:17
13 Jeff Allen
M
/ 34
9:23:24
14 Matt Long
M
/ 44
9:24:51
15 Jennifer Johnston
F
/ 36
9:26:46
16 Larry Duford
M
/ 52
9:35:59
17 Scott Marsh
M
/ 31
9:38:52
18 Paul Holovnia
M
/ 38
9:52:40
19 Joe Winch
M
/ 44
9:57:04
20 Jerry Bollig
M
/ 51
9:59:34
21 Michael Scandrett
M
/ 46
10:02:01
22 Jodeen Hettenbach
F
/ 38
10:02:41
23 Joe Felt
M
/ 42
10:03:56
24 John Rodee
M
/ 57
10:08:15
25 Donna Sutherland
F
/ 33
10:11:03
26 David Penny
M
/ 37
10:11:38
27 Jane Moser-Cox
F
/ 41
10:17:52
28 Randy Back
M
/ 41
10:20:30
29 Michael Ward
M
/ 42
10:23:06
30 Glen Hill
M
/ 51
10:25:24
31 Jeff Dolden
M
/ 40
10:30:18
32 Ryan Zimny
M
/ 22
10:32:41
33 Steven Salopek
M
/ 30
10:33:55
34 Todd Roswold
M
/ 49
10:34:12
35 Bob Stavig
M
/ 51
10:38:17
36 Geoffrey Dunmore
M
/ 27
10:41:07
37 Robyn Squire
F
/ 28
10:41:07
38 Frank Houwman
M
/ 51
10:44:57
39 Brian Patterson
M
/ 41
10:45:51
40 Tim Potter
M
/ 48
10:46:38
41 Johnny Gooch
M
/ 47
10:47:27
42 Pierre Ostor
M
/ 43
10:48:22
43 Mike Millonig
M
/ 45
10:48:22
44 Rick Brodine
M
/ 60
10:59:05
45 Kathleen Weix
F
/ 51
11:01:37
46 Peter Mitchell
M
/ 25
11:05:16
47 Bruce Juppe
M
/ 44
11:07:12
48 Ben Holmes
M
/ 43
11:13:14
49 Maynard Lagace
M
/ 51
11:16:00
50 Bob Frawley
M
/ 44
11:27:53
51 Jeffrey Perry
M
/ 40
11:28:00
52 Joshua Wopata
M
/ 20
11:29:10
53 Brian Poeppel
M
/ 45
11:29:31
54 Patricia Cook
F
/ 48
11:34:53
55 Lorraine Bunk
F
/ 59
11:35:36
56 Eileen McHugh
M
11:39:58
57 Joe McHugh
M
11:39:58
58 Norman Yarger
M
/ 61
11:40:39
59 Eugene Curnow
M
/ 55
11:41:02
60 Bill Curnow
M
/ 35
11:41:02
61 Brian McGowan
M
/ 42
11:41:02
62 Brian Landstrom
M
/ 49
11:41:19
63 Lynn Gannon
F
/ 35
11:41:53
64 Monte Fjosne
M
/ 49
11:43:41
65 Tom Chapman
M
/ 41
11:43:50
66 Jim Sullivan
M
/ 48
11:48:29
67 Amy Pease
F
/ 32
11:50:19
68 Robert Rusch
M
/ 56
12:09:06
69 William Eelkema
M
/ 49
12:09:16
70 Dick Hogan
M
/ 54
12:10:35
71 Jo-Anne Hass
F
/ 33
12:11:31
72 Greg Steinecker
M
/ 41
12:14:03
73 Jim Brieske
M
/ 50
12:18:38
74 Brad Johnson
M
/ 48
12:24:35
75 Joann Fallis
F
/ 48
12:28:43
76 Dave Just
M
/ 40
12:28:43
77 Don Clark
M
/ 49
12:30:54
78 Gary McGowan
M
/ 45
12:31:03
79 Keith Theisen
M
/ 54
12:31:40
80 Les Martisko
M
/ 56
12:36:20
81 Dennis Kaminski
M
/ 34
12:43:23
82 Robert Lester
M
/ 53
12:46:03
83 Greg Allen
M
/ 35
12:46:16
84 Patrick Gorman
M
/ 41
12:52:31
85 Brad Drake
M
/ 48
12:52:31
86 Glen Zirbel
M
/ 70
/ IA
13:01:14

Top Results

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles