Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Michael Dixon
M
20-29
4:39:43
2 2 Julian Vicente
M
30-39
4:59:44
3 3 David Allara
M
20-29
5:01:53
4 4 Jason Friedman
M
30-39
5:04:05
5 5 John Knepper
M
40-49
5:24:30
6 6 Jayson Kolb
M
20-29
5:28:06
7 7 Randy Miller
M
50-59
5:29:00
8 8 Dmitriy Grigoryev
M
30-39
5:33:31
9 1 Jessi Kennedy
F
20-29
5:42:18
10 9 William Hulbert
M
20-29
5:53:37
11 10 Leonard Huffman
M
30-39
5:54:09
12 11 Lindsay Hamoudi
M
30-39
5:55:16
13 12 Tony Carino
M
20-29
5:58:46
14 13 William Connell
M
20-29
5:58:49
15 14 Shane Pettit
M
30-39
5:59:36
16 15 Ray Bernaz
M
30-39
5:59:43
17 16 Kenneth Posner
M
40-49
5:59:59
18 17 Marcus Jones
M
50-59
6:04:03
19 18 Mike Zusman
M
30-39
6:08:00
20 19 Christopher McGovern
M
40-49
6:08:03
21 2 Teddi Schneider
F
40-49
6:11:47
22 20 Gene Gugliotta
M
50-59
6:13:02
23 21 Josh Shute
M
40-49
6:14:19
24 22 Nathan Pung
M
30-39
6:16:37
25 23 Brian Merusi
M
20-29
6:22:13
26 24 David Lettieri
M
30-39
6:24:33
27 25 Gregory Brozowski
M
30-39
6:27:16
28 26 Matt Strawn
M
30-39
6:28:34
29 27 Mike Toomey
M
40-49
6:38:27
30 3 Yukiko Nishide
F
50-59
6:38:34
31 28 Don Johnston
M
40-49
6:46:42
32 29 Colin Johnson
M
20-29
6:48:07
33 30 Robert Timko
M
30-39
6:48:21
34 31 Christian Focacci
M
20-29
6:49:35
35 32 Quinten Gordon
M
30-39
6:51:29
36 33 Fred Collinson
M
40-49
6:57:19
37 34 Chris Procaccini
M
50-59
6:57:34
38 4 Angela Morgenthal
F
20-29
6:58:06
39 35 Daniel Wachlaczenko
M
30-39
6:59:24
40 5 Lisa Joanne Walbridge
F
40-49
7:05:48
41 36 Dominic Larche
M
40-49
7:10:34
42 37 Brian Gray
M
30-39
7:19:11
43 38 Geoff Byshe
M
40-49
7:21:35
44 39 Jason Haddock
M
40-49
7:21:45
45 6 Jodie Hayes-Spinella
F
40-49
7:22:08
46 40 Seng-Lai Tan
M
40-49
7:22:59
47 41 Robert Munnie
M
40-49
7:23:51
48 7 Lorie Sheinwald
F
40-49
7:28:57
49 8 Marge Ascari
F
50-59
7:31:26
50 42 Rodney Coombs
M
40-49
7:32:53
51 43 Sean Salmon
M
30-39
7:34:04
52 44 Darryn Solotoff
M
30-39
7:35:36
53 45 Milo Selin
M
50-59
7:38:12
54 46 Stephen Warren
M
40-49
7:40:00
55 9 Elaine Acosta
F
30-39
7:41:01
56 47 Tom O'Reilly
M
40-49
7:41:04
57 48 Hiroyuki Nishide
M
50-59
7:41:26
58 49 Michael Garcia
M
20-29
7:46:30
59 50 Jay Lemos
M
20-29
7:46:32
60 51 Shawn Cosgrove
M
30-39
7:50:11
61 52 Manny Low
M
30-39
7:51:18
62 53 Ronald Redfield
M
50-59
7:52:20
63 54 Mat Gerowitz
M
30-39
7:57:49
64 55 Ron Kappus
M
50-59
8:01:06
65 56 Jody Byram
M
50-59
8:01:18
66 10 Angela Capece
F
20-29
8:03:26
67 57 Jim Bixler
M
50-59
8:04:48
68 11 Khristyn Kane
F
30-39
8:12:21
69 12 Shauna Finley
F
30-39
8:12:23
70 13 Jodi Richard
F
40-49
8:22:23
71 58 David Ohara
M
40-49
8:42:43

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles