July 14, 2019 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Dustin Franta
M
/ 30
/ OR
3:20:11
2 Nathan Clifford
M
/ 30
/ WA
3:47:00
3 Perrin Smith
M
/ 38
/ OR
3:50:44
4 Mark Zuelsdorf
M
/ 36
/ OR
3:51:47
5 Nic Boerio
M
/ 32
/ CO
3:56:51
6 Mark Brose
M
/ 51
/ MN
3:59:25
7 Ashley Arnold
F
/ 32
/ NC
4:01:28
8 Eric Schwindt
M
/ 43
/ OR
4:07:00
9 Leah Brown
F
/ 31
/ OR
4:14:58
10 Jeremy Palmer
M
/ 43
/ FI
4:15:26
11 Justin Rose
M
/ 30
/ MN
4:17:52
12 Ethan Jordan
M
/ 45
/ OR
4:19:50
13 Erik Weeman
M
/ 45
/ OR
4:19:52
14 Adam Anderson
M
/ 30
/ IL
4:25:33
15 Shannon Sorensen
M
/ 45
/ OR
4:25:53
16 Colleen Brehm
F
/ 27
/ OR
4:26:40
17 Kelsey Quinn
F
/ 29
/ OR
4:31:04
18 Tyler Park
M
/ 28
/ OR
4:40:10
19 Dan Gentile
M
/ 53
/ RI
4:41:33
20 Melissa Hendershott
F
/ 31
/ WA
4:45:27
21 Kim Slate
F
/ 34
/ OR
4:45:56
22 Gregory Detwiler
M
/ 32
/ WA
4:48:24
23 Shane Darden
M
/ 50
/ OR
4:49:02
24 Monica Markt
F
/ 37
/ OR
4:49:30
25 Sarah Price
F
/ 29
/ OR
4:50:50
26 Andrew Rehn
M
/ 27
/ OR
4:57:09
27 Alex McKelvey
M
/ 27
/ WA
4:57:17
28 Anna Yurchenko
F
/ 39
/ MN
4:57:38
29 John Fellows
M
/ 49
/ OR
4:57:40
30 Ben Iremonger
M
/ 27
/ OR
4:58:30
31 William Leuchter-Mindel
M
/ 34
/ OR
5:00:33
32 Yung Hae Cho
F
/ 44
/ OR
5:06:13
33 Jason McNichols
M
/ 41
/ OR
5:09:33
34 Christianne Samaras
F
/ 43
/ OR
5:12:10
35 Haley Smith
F
/ 24
/ WA
5:15:05
36 Erin Murphy
F
/ 24
/ WA
5:15:05
37 Sean McGarry
M
/ 26
/ WI
5:17:29
38 Val Stanley
F
/ 34
/ OR
5:17:37
39 Jeff Bollman
M
/ 51
/ MT
5:21:01
40 Robert O'Grady
M
/ 29
/ OR
5:21:26
41 Luke Pogue
M
/ 47
/ AZ
5:21:37
42 Shannon McHenry
F
/ 33
/ CA
5:21:55
43 Rob Yates
M
/ 38
/ WA
5:22:08
44 Dan Thomas
M
/ 38
/ MN
5:23:03
45 Carl Flores
M
/ 26
/ OR
5:23:28
46 Jennifer Sutherland
F
/ 46
/ WA
5:26:43
47 Josef Lubisich
M
/ 41
/ WA
5:27:14
48 Mallory Tyler
F
/ 25
/ OR
5:33:17
49 Patty Campbell Chandler
F
/ 54
/ CA
5:33:42
50 Tara Gaines
F
/ 35
/ ID
5:35:00
51 Jessica Avva
F
/ 26
/ CA
5:35:14
52 Ben Stanley
M
/ 36
/ OR
5:36:03
53 Kim Pease
F
/ 49
/ MN
5:36:33
54 Laurene Likens
F
/ 44
/ OR
5:36:38
55 Abigail Rolbiecki
F
/ 33
/ MO
5:37:45
56 Stefanie James
F
/ 32
/ OR
5:37:52
57 Geoff Odoms
M
/ 45
/ OR
5:41:11
58 Alexa Schmidt
F
/ 33
/ OR
5:43:51
59 Rebecca Davis
F
/ 41
/ CA
5:45:10
60 Madi Salvati
F
/ 23
/ WA
5:46:39
61 Jay Wnuk
M
/ 51
/ WI
5:46:54
62 Nicole Johnson
F
/ 43
/ OR
5:47:51
63 David Faling
M
/ 33
/ OR
5:48:10
64 Allison Moran
F
/ 26
/ OR
5:49:04
65 Dan Richards
M
/ 29
/ MA
5:52:23
66 Alice Chandler
F
/ 29
/ OR
5:54:19
67 Nicole Behnke
F
/ 41
/ OR
5:54:52
68 Erin Moen
F
/ 29
/ OR
5:55:51
69 Mimie Knight
F
/ 35
/ WA
6:03:54
70 Daniel Soebbing
M
/ 39
/ OR
6:04:18
71 Jessica Clarke
F
/ 36
/ OR
6:05:46
72 Dana Detwiler
F
/ 29
/ CA
6:05:49
73 Kaytlin Roberson
F
/ 27
/ OR
6:06:07
74 Marci Bower
F
/ 45
/ WA
6:07:36
75 Noria Tetreault
F
/ 44
/ CA
6:07:38
76 Thomas Prez
M
/ 65
/ ID
6:10:04
77 Jeri Linderman
F
/ 45
/ WA
6:13:18
78 Jennifer Sewell
F
/ 49
/ WA
6:13:19
79 Tanis Otter
F
/ 48
/ WA
6:13:19
80 Chris Stoltenow
F
/ 42
/ MN
6:13:58
81 Hannah Schlesinger
F
/ 31
/ CA
6:14:01
82 Ryan McVeigh
M
/ 25
/ MA
6:16:24
83 Dalene Baron
F
/ 54
/ AB
6:16:44
84 Steve Lynn
M
/ 58
/ SD
6:18:02
85 Cath Mooney
F
/ 19
/ OR
6:19:00
86 Michelle Teti
F
/ 44
/ MO
6:19:07
87 Michelle Dronen
F
/ 51
/ WA
6:19:10
88 Leah Harrison
F
/ 31
/ OR
6:19:47
89 Jake Cram
M
/ 38
/ WA
6:20:38
90 Barbara Brown Crockett
F
/ 61
/ ID
6:22:03
91 Meghan Dunham
F
/ 47
/ WA
6:26:58
92 Tiffany Desimone
F
/ 46
/ WA
6:26:59
93 Nick Hernandez
M
/ 34
/ OR
6:27:08
94 Matt Moffat1
M
/ 57
/ OR
6:27:48
95 Brad Hefta-Gaub
M
/ 50
/ WA
6:29:07
96 Abbi Auger
F
/ 50
/ KY
6:30:51
97 Glenn Richardson
M
/ 43
/ KY
6:30:53
98 Omar Martinez
M
/ 45
/ OR
6:35:27
99 Liz Fero
F
/ 45
/ OR
6:35:47
100 Brenda Eames
F
/ 50
/ OR
6:35:55
101 Jeffrey Koh
M
/ 59
/ OR
6:35:57
102 Nathalie Perry-Freer
F
/ 25
/ OR
6:36:16
103 Gene Yasuda
M
/ 53
/ OR
6:36:40
104 Katie Melcher
F
/ 36
/ OR
6:37:47
105 Mark Gage
M
/ 62
/ OR
6:38:33
106 Katrina Brow
F
/ 52
/ NH
6:40:35
107 Paul Twedt
M
/ 52
/ CA
6:43:34
108 Christina Brow
F
/ 39
/ OR
6:43:42
109 Samantha Stadler
F
/ 49
/ MO
6:44:15
110 Dulce Ruiz
F
/ 39
/ CA
6:45:43
111 Grace Twedt
F
/ 59
/ CA
6:45:46
112 Margaret McCarter
F
/ 26
/ CA
6:48:23
113 Max Grimsley
M
/ 59
/ MD
6:51:28
114 Sam Robertson
M
/ 30
/ OR
6:52:14
115 Amanda Wilson
F
/ 30
/ NE
6:52:57
116 Michael Soganich
M
/ 50
/ GA
6:59:11
117 Michael Franks
M
/ 29
/ WA
7:00:59
118 Jeffrey Spady
M
/ 32
/ OR
7:00:59
119 Ashley Adams
F
/ 28
/ OR
7:06:24
120 Jenna Fribley
F
/ 38
/ OR
7:08:52
121 Bill Bezuk
M
/ 54
/ OR
7:08:53
122 Lisa Keogh
F
/ 48
/ TX
7:11:32
123 Rachel Hartmann
F
/ 52
/ MO
7:13:26
124 Rachel Howell
F
/ 32
/ OR
7:17:31
125 Elisa Davis
F
/ 30
/ WA
7:18:02
126 Diane Thein
F
/ 53
/ WI
7:20:58
127 Dustin Stallings
M
/ 38
/ OR
7:22:11
128 Tara Severson
F
/ 38
/ WA
7:22:31
129 Lisa Moore
F
/ 47
/ BC
7:23:35
130 James Hunt
M
/ 43
/ CA
7:26:07
131 Boris Epstein
M
/ 42
/ CA
7:26:08
132 Ryan Delany
M
/ 44
/ UT
7:30:08
133 Chad Edge
M
/ 50
/ IN
7:33:19
134 April Musekamp
F
/ 49
/ CO
7:40:00
135 Toni Demott
F
/ 49
/ CO
7:40:00
136 Ally Bryk
F
/ 31
/ WA
7:40:46
137 Monika Peterson
F
/ 37
/ AZ
7:40:54
138 Tamara Diederichs
F
/ 52
/ CA
7:40:58
139 Jim Bennett
M
/ 64
/ WA
7:43:24
140 Kristen Hansen
F
/ 31
/ OR
7:44:39
141 Michael Richter
M
/ 53
/ MO
7:50:15
142 Kathryn Zetzer
F
/ 32
/ WA
7:50:27
143 Katie Wicks
F
/ 26
/ NY
7:50:40
144 Madonna Lindgren
F
/ 40
/ MN
7:52:50
145 Carrie Cruz
F
/ 42
/ WA
7:55:52
146 Alma Morales Galicia
F
/ 32
/ OR
7:59:43
147 Brad Holt
M
/ 45
/ AZ
8:06:25
148 Rikki Townzen
F
/ 35
/ OR
8:27:23
149 Jolie Welch
F
/ 60
/ WA
8:28:42
150 Scott Napier
M
/ 63
/ WA
8:28:42

Top Results

Chianti Ultra Trail

  • Mar 27, 2022
  • Florence, Radda in Chianti
15 KM 20 KM 42 KM 73 KM 100 KM