Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Carsten Meyer-Jacob
M
/ 34
/ ON
7:48:45
2 Michelle Kent
F
/ 22
/ IN
8:23:37
3 Jeremy Lyons
M
/ 32
8:42:01
4 Maureen Gillespie
F
/ 34
8:54:09
5 Jeffrey Edwards
M
/ 48
/ NY
9:04:51
6 Jordan Smith
M
/ 29
/ NJ
9:14:18
7 Dave Gilbert
M
/ 40
/ NJ
9:19:36
8 John Fontanez
M
/ 46
/ NJ
9:27:49
9 Catie Markesich
F
/ 33
/ VT
9:28:38
10 Ryan Jones
M
/ 39
/ PA
9:35:24
11 Joseph Kiehl
M
/ 27
/ PA
9:41:42
12 Keith Winder
M
/ 38
/ PA
9:43:04
13 Nate Dirvin
M
/ 37
/ NJ
9:48:32
14 Austin Smoker
M
/ 34
/ PA
9:55:11
15 Michael Liptrot
M
/ 31
/ NY
10:00:32
16 Paul Cirillo
M
/ 43
/ NY
10:01:06
17 Anita Devineni
F
/ 35
/ NY
10:02:09
18 Laura Yoder
F
/ 50
/ PA
10:12:30
19 Philip Perkins
M
/ 47
/ PA
10:13:44
20 Nicholas Jann
M
/ 38
/ PA
10:18:27
21 Jim Schwalm
M
/ 43
/ PA
10:23:40
22 Pedro Soto
M
/ 41
/ PA
10:26:00
23 Maria Simone
F
/ 45
/ NJ
10:29:04
24 Rachel Bitner
F
/ 41
/ PA
10:29:26
25 Abby Sensenig
F
/ 39
/ PA
10:30:28
26 Erin Altemos
M
/ 44
10:33:37
27 Joshua Kiehl
M
/ 37
/ PA
10:35:01
28 Wesley Celestino
M
/ 39
/ NJ
10:42:09
29 Azam Poulatov
M
/ 42
/ NY
10:45:09
30 Kristen Gonyaw
F
/ 27
/ PA
10:47:04
31 Miriam Weiskind
F
/ 38
/ NY
10:47:54
32 Lori Johnson
F
/ 55
/ PA
10:48:07
33 Mike Crowley
M
/ 55
/ PA
10:52:51
34 Mark Torres
M
/ 34
/ PA
10:59:27
35 Brock Ford
M
/ 43
/ PA
11:05:56
36 Denny Keen
M
/ 51
/ PA
11:07:44
37 Stephanie Kershner
F
/ 33
/ PA
11:15:30
38 Johnny Bristol
M
/ 31
/ NH
11:15:56
39 Darragh O Sullivan
M
/ 37
11:16:20
40 Amy Mower
F
/ 50
/ VA
11:18:36
41 Peter Wai
M
/ 48
/ PA
11:18:41
42 Bryan Mossman
M
/ 36
/ PA
11:19:27
43 Ibar Dinampo
M
/ 38
/ NJ
11:20:01
44 Brent Keeney
M
/ 34
/ PA
11:21:16
45 Gregory Bubniak
M
/ 45
/ NJ
11:23:45
46 Ludmila Romanova
F
/ 59
/ PA
11:23:50
47 Kevin Zuech
M
/ 41
/ PA
11:26:51
48 Guillermo Honings
M
/ 29
/ PA
11:27:50
49 Rahwa Teklai
F
/ 44
/ PA
11:28:58
50 Kim Bueno
F
/ 44
/ TX
11:32:23
51 Bruce Shurtleff
M
/ 52
/ ON
11:33:49
52 Kevin Kadystewski
M
/ 36
11:34:41
53 Lubasha Heredia
F
/ 34
/ NJ
11:34:51
54 Emily Weld
F
/ 30
/ VT
11:35:04
55 Jeff Piscopo
M
/ 44
/ PA
11:35:47
56 Anna Miglio
F
/ 30
11:43:26
57 Benjamin Shirk
M
/ 33
/ PA
11:44:45
58 Julia Lipeles
F
/ 44
/ NJ
11:47:26
59 John Bowen
M
/ 35
/ PA
11:47:32
60 Gurinder Singh
M
/ 49
/ DE
11:50:22
61 Steven Ohara
M
/ 29
/ NY
11:51:28
62 William Jara
M
/ 30
/ CT
11:54:49
63 Steffi Park Eger
F
/ 46
/ PA
12:05:58
64 John Jones
M
/ 48
/ PA
12:07:22
65 Ryon Trimmer
M
/ 46
12:08:54
66 Kathleen Sanders
F
/ 57
/ PA
12:12:53
67 Zackary Sanders
M
/ 27
/ PA
12:12:55
68 David Wood
M
/ 56
/ MD
12:18:06
69 Kristopher Rorberg
M
/ 38
/ VA
12:19:04
70 Titus Teodorescu
M
/ 47
/ NJ
13:07:18
71 Jessica Lemay
F
/ 34
/ PA
13:12:02
72 Paul Shaner
M
/ 40
/ PA
13:14:39

Top Results

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM