Nashville Ultra Results (10/16/2010 )

Share
1 Ashly Dewberry
M
/ 37
/ TN
6:54:14
2 Anthony Gibbs
M
/ 36
/ KY
6:59:52
3 Johan Desmet
M
/ 43
/ GA
7:14:56
4 Errol Josephs
M
/ 40
/ GA
7:14:56
5 Jeffrey Urbanski
M
/ 25
/ DC
7:37:39
6 Kevin Dorsey
M
/ 39
/ TN
7:38:37
7 Todd Bello
M
/ 37
/ KY
7:47:51
8 Emily Bello
F
/ 25
/ KY
7:47:51
9 Chris Petit
M
/ 37
/ GA
8:03:30
10 Jeff Woody
M
/ 46
/ TN
8:09:54
11 Ian Auman
M
/ 32
/ PA
8:11:06
12 Chuck Mathison
M
/ 38
/ GA
8:11:37
13 Laura Gowdy
F
/ 50
/ CA
8:13:27
14 Adena Schutzberg
F
/ 46
/ MA
8:19:07
15 Wade Dunn
M
/ 37
/ AL
8:23:05
16 Jay Outen
M
/ 42
/ TN
8:23:05
17 Ken Almon
M
/ 49
/ GA
8:30:29
18 William Arnold
M
/ 31
/ TN
8:32:56
19 Elissa Higgins
F
/ 34
/ IN
8:35:19
20 Emily Ryan
F
/ 31
/ IN
8:35:19
21 Carey Stoneking
M
/ 60
/ SC
8:35:27
22 Christina Brommer
F
/ 51
/ AL
8:46:53
23 Beth McCurdy
F
/ 41
/ GA
8:48:49
24 Mike Samuelson
M
/ 45
/ TN
8:53:03
25 Branko Radulovacki
M
/ 47
/ GA
8:55:04
26 Scott Finnell
M
/ 54
/ PA
8:57:26
27 Edward Brewer
M
/ 43
/ TN
8:58:52
28 Jason Overbaugh
M
/ 35
/ GA
9:11:03
29 Bill Burgess
M
/ 31
/ MD
9:15:42
30 Helen Summerford
F
/ 34
/ MS
9:15:43
31 William Brown
M
/ 39
/ TN
9:34:15
32 Jennifer Latham
F
/ 31
/ FL
9:40:44
33 Gary Dover
M
/ 50
/ GA
9:50:18
34 Jared Helle
M
/ 24
/ TN
9:55:17
35 Nick Garside
M
/ 36
/ IN
9:55:53
36 Juli Aistars
F
/ 52
/ IL
9:57:44
37 Heather Krinock
F
/ 39
/ SC
10:06:12
38 Joshua Hanley
M
/ 22
/ NY
10:10:51
39 Michael Melton
M
/ 52
/ FL
10:12:09
40 John Dawson
M
/ 56
/ TN
10:20:55
41 Derek Dowell
M
/ 28
/ LA
10:21:27
42 Ellen Benoit
F
/ 28
/ LA
10:24:00
43 Delanna Menard
F
/ 36
/ LA
10:24:00
44 Deanna Green
F
/ 32
/ NC
10:27:49
45 Jacob Schmitt
M
/ 26
/ TN
10:28:20
46 Christina Martin
F
/ 29
/ GA
10:33:03
47 Ray Baum
M
/ 56
/ MS
10:41:32
48 Bjoerg Edberg
F
/ 27
/ AK
10:43:39
49 Dan O'Brien
M
/ 45
/ IN
11:01:12
50 Darnell Kinlaw
M
/ 41
/ TN
11:13:20
51 Fred Matthews
M
/ 55
/ TN
11:24:35
52 Anthony Gardner
M
/ 47
/ KY
11:27:49
53 Mary Deane Davis
F
/ 41
/ GA
11:29:06
54 Laurie Petty
F
/ 50
/ GA
11:29:06
55 Chris Laseter
M
/ 41
/ GA
11:34:39
56 Andrew Dahl
M
/ 25
/ AL
11:49:22
57 Jason Medders
M
/ 32
/ ND
11:49:56
58 Patricia Dunn
F
/ 41
/ GA
11:54:44
59 Kim Washburn
F
/ 30
/ AR
11:54:44
60 Naresh Kumar
M
/ 27
/ TN
12:08:55
61 Laura Thiem
F
/ 23
/ PA
12:32:04
62 Don Day
M
/ 51
/ TN
12:53:58
63 Mona Landry
F
/ 50
/ GA
13:16:48
64 Heather Whiteside
F
/ 50
/ AL
13:39:56

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours