July 6, 2019 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Richard Lockwood
M
/ 32
/ WA
6:10:00
2 Christof Teuscher
M
/ 46
/ OR
6:29:00
3 Kyle Hoang
M
/ 47
/ OR
6:39:00
4 Chris Liebich
M
/ 47
/ WA
6:47:00
5 Walter Thorn
M
/ 33
/ WA
6:48:00
6 Ryan Thrower
M
/ 32
/ WA
6:53:00
7 Sasha Waring
M
/ 37
/ WA
6:53:00
8 Ely Gerbin
M
/ 30
/ WA
7:00:00
9 Martin Criminale
M
/ 55
/ WA
7:06:00
10 Tara Fraga
F
/ 26
/ WA
7:10:00
11 Corinne Sayler
F
/ 39
/ WA
7:14:00
12 Celia Harvey
F
/ 28
/ WA
7:27:00
13 Dave VanMiller
M
/ 43
/ WA
7:28:00
14 David Huss
M
/ 35
/ WA
7:31:00
15 Tracy Steele
F
/ 29
/ WA
7:34:00
16 Sean Lang
M
/ 37
/ WA
7:42:00
17 Jeff Fisher
M
/ 35
/ OR
7:45:00
18 Morgan Henderson
M
/ 40
/ WA
7:45:00
19 Jennifer Love
F
/ 29
/ OR
7:45:00
20 Robert Montgomery
M
/ 38
/ WA
7:59:00
21 Jordan Maki-Richards
F
/ 31
/
8:02:00
22 Scott Schactler
M
/ 32
/ CA
8:03:00
23 Erick Dennis
M
/ 40
/ OR
8:12:00
24 Greg Snyders
M
/ 38
/ WA
8:20:00
25 Eric Skocaj
M
/ 33
/ WA
8:22:00
26 Kristin Moehl
F
/ 41
/ WA
8:25:00
27 Audra Rundle
F
/ 35
/ WA
8:25:00
28 Monica Ochs
F
/ 50
/ WA
8:32:00
29 Jason Fedchak
M
/ 42
/ OR
8:35:00
30 Roni Kauri
M
/ 51
/ WA
8:46:00
31 Emily Halnon
F
/ 34
/ OR
8:49:00
32 Rich Leggett
M
/ 56
/ WA
8:52:00
33 Matthew Lewis
M
/ 25
/ WA
8:56:00
34 Ruby Wheeler-Jacobs
F
/
/
8:58:00
35 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
/ 51
/ OR
8:58:00
36 Ian Hurley
M
/ 40
/ PA
9:15:00
37 Olga Grunskaya
F
/ 35
/ WA
9:18:00
38 Eric Pang
M
/ 27
/ WA
9:18:00
39 Matt Newton
M
/ 45
/ WA
9:19:00
40 Kendall Kreft
M
/ 60
/ WA
9:21:00
41 Alan Smith
M
/ 54
/ WA
9:24:00
42 Maggie Widlund
F
/ 37
/ WA
9:26:00
43 Miles Yanick
M
/ 52
/ WA
9:32:00
44 John Spannuth
M
/ 49
/ WA
9:34:00
45 Ellen Bayer
F
/ 40
/ WA
9:47:00
46 Stefanie Bernosky
F
/ 37
/ WA
9:47:00
47 Jennifer Schneider
F
/ 34
/ WA
9:47:00
48 Colleen Rice
F
/ 39
/ WA
9:48:00
49 Adam Ciuk
M
/ 34
/ BC
9:51:00
50 Phil Ullrich
M
/ 51
/ WA
9:53:00
51 Christel Elliott
F
/ 41
/ WA
9:56:00
52 Brad Hefta-Gaub
M
/ 50
/ WA
10:02:00
53 Rachel Baird
F
/ 44
/ WA
10:07:00
54 Mark Stadum
M
/ 59
/ WA
10:38:00
55 Hideko Opperman
F
/ 50
/ WA
10:49:00
56 Heidi Denn
F
/ 44
/ WA
10:59:00
57 David Mayo
M
/ 43
/ WA
11:02:00
58 Eric Sach
M
/ 50
/ WA
11:07:00
59 Iliana Sach
F
/ 41
/ WA
11:07:00
60 Scott Tomchick
M
/ 53
/ WA
11:18:00
61 Kelly Bolinger
F
/ 46
/ WA
11:19:00
62 Eric Purpus
M
/ 39
/ WA
11:19:00
63 Lena Armstrong
F
/ 43
/ WA
11:33:00
64 Katie Fox
F
/ 28
/ WA
11:35:00
65 Karen Wiggins
F
/ 60
/ WA
11:41:00
66 Ray Siegrist
M
/ 60
/ WA
11:44:00

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 25, 2021
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles