Top Results: Nine Trails 35 Mile Endurance Run 35 Mile

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time Diff
1 2019 Jim Walmsley M 20-29 5:12:51
2 2021 Hayden Hawks M 30-39 5:13:29 38
3 2019 Jared Hazen M 20-29 5:23:39 10:48
4 2019 Kris Brown M 30-39 5:29:39 16:48
5 1994 Gabreil Flores M 5:35:40 22:49
6 2017 Kris Brown M 20-29 5:40:01 27:10
7 2019 Rod Farvard M 20-29 5:43:09 30:18
8 1991 Dow Mattingly M 40-49 5:46:50 33:59
9 1991 Adam Rodes M 30-39 5:50:15 37:24
10 2019 Jimmy Elam M 30-39 5:50:49 37:58
11 2002 Peter Park M 30-39 5:53:22 40:31
12 2016 Tyler Hansen M 30-39 5:59:59 47:08
13 2003 Peter Park M 30-39 6:00:25 47:34
14 2001 Peter Park M 30-39 6:01:07 48:16
15 2021 Alex King M 20-29 6:01:35 48:44
16 2019 Cody Reed M 20-29 6:02:17 49:26
17 2016 Bryan Toro M 30-39 6:02:57 50:06
18 2004 Brnon Forrester M 20-29 6:03:00 50:09
19 2019 Eric Senseman M 30-39 6:05:56 53:05
20 2019 Jeffrey Stern M 30-39 6:06:43 53:52
21 2021 Trevor Fuchs M 40-49 6:09:55 57:04
22 2006 Rusty Snow M 6:10:00 57:09
23 2019 Brian Gillis M 30-39 6:11:05 58:14
24 1992 Adam Rhoads M 30-39 6:17:38 1:04:47
25 2021 Jon-Erik Jardine M 30-39 6:17:40 1:04:49
26 1994 Ernesto Henriquez M 30-39 6:18:06 1:05:15
27 1990 Dow Mattingly M 30-39 6:18:08 1:05:17
28 2004 Mike Swan M 30-39 6:18:09 1:05:18
29 2019 Anthony Fagundes M 20-29 6:18:14 1:05:23
30 2019 Tim Freriks M 20-29 6:20:05 1:07:14
31 2017 Cassie Scallon F 30-39 6:20:10 1:07:19
32 1991 Larry Goodman M 30-39 6:20:49 1:07:58
33 2016 Van McCarty M 40-49 6:21:59 1:09:08
34 2007 Teage O'Connor M 20-29 6:22:00 1:09:09
35 2003 Brannon Forester M 20-29 6:23:05 1:10:14
36 2019 Taylor Nowlin F 20-29 6:24:15 1:11:24
37 1990 Duncan Thomas M 40-49 6:26:30 1:13:39
38 2019 Wes Judd M 20-29 6:27:56 1:15:05
39 1990 Terry Nephew M 30-39 6:28:30 1:15:39
40 2019 Sandi Nypaver F 30-39 6:30:15 1:17:24
41 1994 Mark Marcelli M 6:30:48 1:17:57
42 1991 Ralph Pilley M 40-49 6:31:10 1:18:19
43 2001 Mike Swan M 30-39 6:31:34 1:18:43
44 2003 Mike Swan M 30-39 6:32:24 1:19:33
45 2002 Phil Kiddoo M 20-29 6:32:32 1:19:41
46 2004 Shigy Suzuki M 40-49 6:33:19 1:20:28
47 2004 James Elliot M 30-39 6:33:31 1:20:40
48 1994 Rob McNair M 30-39 6:33:50 1:20:59
49 2006 Troy Herrera M 30-39 6:34:00 1:21:09
50 2007 Mike Swan M 30-39 6:35:00 1:22:09
51 2006 Mike Swan M 30-39 6:37:00 1:24:09
52 2004 Phil Kiddoo M 20-29 6:37:25 1:24:34
53 1991 Hans Van Koppen M 30-39 6:38:14 1:25:23
54 2002 James Elliott M 30-39 6:39:02 1:26:11
55 1994 David Cepoi M 20-29 6:39:20 1:26:29
56 2014 Tyler Hansen M 30-39 6:40:08 1:27:17
57 2019 Damon Valenzona M 30-39 6:41:06 1:28:15
58 2001 Phil Kiddoo M 20-29 6:41:47 1:28:56
59 2019 Benjamin Atkins M 40-49 6:42:16 1:29:25
60 2021 Jeffrey Stern M 30-39 6:42:37 1:29:46
61 2006 Kristin Mohel F 20-29 6:43:00 1:30:09
62 2003 Shigy Suzuki M 40-49 6:43:14 1:30:23
63 2021 Nick Allen M 30-39 6:44:36 1:31:45
64 2021 Chris Andrews M 20-29 6:45:12 1:32:21
65 2005 James Elliot M 40-49 6:46:00 1:33:09
66 2021 Chad Bengtson M 30-39 6:46:28 1:33:37
67 2005 Victor Low M 20-29 6:47:00 1:34:09
68 2000 Luis Escobar M 30-39 6:47:04 1:34:13
69 2000 Phil Kiddoo M 20-29 6:48:08 1:35:17
70 2021 Benjamin Atkins M 40-49 6:48:54 1:36:03
71 1991 Mike Lanham M 30-39 6:49:29 1:36:38
72 1990 Gary Silva M 40-49 6:50:46 1:37:55
73 2003 Martin Pattison M 30-39 6:50:52 1:38:01
74 1991 Melinda Creel F 30-39 6:51:31 1:38:40
75 2007 Guillermo Medina M 30-39 6:52:00 1:39:09
76 2004 Luis Escobar M 40-49 6:52:27 1:39:36
77 1991 Greg Fernbacher M 20-29 6:54:00 1:41:09
78 1997 Jim Kornell M 40-49 6:54:13 1:41:22
79 2019 Chris Braden M 20-29 6:54:21 1:41:30
80 2002 Luis Escobar M 30-39 6:54:40 1:41:49
81 2019 Jesse Haynes M 40-49 6:54:51 1:42:00
82 2019 Michael Carilli M 30-39 6:56:00 1:43:09
83 2016 Tristan Roberts M 20-29 6:56:32 1:43:41
84 2006 Joe de Vreese M 30-39 6:58:00 1:45:09
85 2019 Jade de la Rosa F 20-29 6:58:41 1:45:50
86 2019 Nickademus de la Rosa M 20-29 6:58:42 1:45:51
87 2004 Scott Deardorff M 40-49 6:59:11 1:46:20
88 1994 David Warady M 6:59:14 1:46:23
89 1991 Den Johnson M 20-29 7:00:38 1:47:47
90 2006 Scott Young M 30-39 7:01:00 1:48:09
91 1991 Teri Van Cott F 40-49 7:01:07 1:48:16
92 1993 Jenny Martin F 20-29 7:01:08 1:48:17
93 2019 Matt Dubberley M 30-39 7:01:25 1:48:34
94 1993 Luis Escobar M 30-39 7:01:38 1:48:47
95 2004 Noah Fierer M 30-39 7:01:45 1:48:54
96 2003 James Elliot M 30-39 7:02:05 1:49:14
97 2004 Martin Pattison M 30-39 7:02:22 1:49:31
98 1994 Devy Keinstein M 7:02:47 1:49:56
99 2003 Phil Kiddoo M 20-29 7:03:42 1:50:51
100 2021 Charlotte Cox F 30-39 7:04:06 1:51:15

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM