Oak Mountain Results (03/19/2006 )

Share
1 Dewayne Satterfield
M
/ 41
4:25:09
2 Dink Taylor
M
4:26:12
3 Michael Cosentino
M
/ 35
/ GA
4:35:40
4 David Rindt
M
4:42:40
5 Jack Kilislian
M
5:07:22
6 Joe Bowman
M
5:11:22
7 Michael Brock
M
5:15:20
8 Allen Smith
M
5:16:12
9 Jim Cobb
M
5:21:15
10 Ragan Petrie
F
5:29:39
11 Matt Karzen
M
5:29:42
12 Stuart Smith
M
5:29:57
13 Robert Newcomer
M
5:42:36
14 Scott Faulkner
M
5:42:59
15 Marty Coleman
M
5:44:02
16 Sally Brooking
F
/ 49
5:44:02
17 Johnny Buice
M
5:47:25
18 Kevin Dorsey
M
5:49:12
19 Jeff Bryan
M
5:51:00
20 Forrest Callicutt
M
5:53:20
21 Wayne Heckler
M
5:58:37
22 Randy McFarland
M
6:02:48
23 Randy Saxon
M
6:03:57
24 Joe Daniels
M
6:11:00
25 Shannon Greenhill
F
6:11:00
26 Andrew Hackett
M
6:11:30
27 John Fletcher
M
6:15:40
28 Dave Kriegbaum
M
6:15:41
29 Jay Yanovich
M
6:17:30
30 Pat Judd
M
6:17:30
31 Jerry Napp
M
6:17:30
32 Daniel Stephen
M
6:21:27
33 Jenna Carver
F
6:23:03
34 Norman Pless
M
6:25:56
35 Unknown Runner
M
6:25:59
36 Chris Lollar
M
6:26:01
37 Mohammad Guivi
M
6:28:48
38 Doug Mitchell
M
6:32:47
39 Jim Musselman
M
6:32:48
40 Jenny Rindt
F
6:37:07
41 Craig Kelly
M
6:41:29
42 Lonnie Vogan
M
6:45:40
43 Lee Bailey
M
6:47:21
44 Beth Singleton
F
6:47:21
45 Jerry McGath
M
6:47:39
46 Al Dimicco
M
6:51:15
47 Susan Lance
F
6:52:08
48 Shane Roberts
M
6:56:25
49 Edward Mitchell
M
6:58:45
50 Ian Bergin
M
7:09:20
51 Prince Whatley
M
7:14:02
52 Scott Ludwig
M
7:14:04
53 Sherry Meador
F
7:16:30
54 Danielle Goodgion
F
7:21:35
55 Jill Floyd
F
7:25:28
56 Amanda Perron
F
/ 33
7:27:04
57 Ricky Pampo
M
7:27:05
58 Maggie Amsler
F
7:29:25
59 Nick Sella
M
7:31:10
60 Doug Detrick
M
7:31:20
61 Garrett Hale
M
7:31:20
62 Chris McAbee
M
7:35:37
63 Don Lister
M
7:36:05
64 Al Barker
M
7:38:02
65 Eunika Rogers
F
7:39:20
66 Mike Samuelson
M
7:41:26
67 Andrew Kruspe
M
7:41:45
68 Chuck Parks
M
7:43:37
69 Brent Montgomery
M
7:45:29
70 Terry Murphy
M
7:45:40
71 Jeff Scott
M
7:52:06
72 Kurt Stinemetz
M
8:01:06
73 Jo Bryan
F
8:03:10
74 Robert Jackson
M
8:05:20
75 Linda Hearn
F
8:05:20
76 Julianne Lucas
F
8:06:17
77 Rob Apple
M
/ 45
8:09:20
78 Wesley Fenton
M
8:09:20
79 Steve Meeks
M
8:11:59
80 Barry Crumrine
M
8:13:20
81 Michael Palmer
M
8:13:20
82 Jill Storm
F
8:14:13
83 Andrew Colee
M
8:14:15
84 Iva Lightsey
F
8:23:00
85 Larry Robbins
M
8:31:15
86 William Knox
M
8:32:30
87 Joe Pringle
M
8:34:00
88 Graham Gallemore
M
8:36:17
89 Carlos Zapata
M
8:37:50
90 Diane Taylor
F
8:47:40
91 Kimberly Holder
F
8:47:40
92 Scotty Pope
M
8:49:00

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles