Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Dave Scott
M
30-39
4:26:59
2 2 Brian Purcell
M
30-39
4:34:51
3 3 Rae Clark
M
40-49
4:57:48
4 4 Charles Crompton
M
40-49
5:04:00
5 5 Michael Platzbecker
M
20-29
5:08:38
6 6 Dow Mattingly
M
40-49
5:11:49
7 7 Errol Jones
M
40-49
5:12:23
8 8 Greg Atchley
M
20-29
5:13:06
9 9 Robert Sobsey
M
40-49
5:13:30
10 10 Roland Martin
M
40-49
5:16:53
11 11 Mark Samuelson
M
30-39
5:25:19
12 12 Edward Frisch
M
50-59
5:27:24
13 1 Melinda Creel-Mattingly
F
30-39
5:32:05
14 13 Don Jedlovec
M
5:32:25
15 14 Robert Livingston
M
40-49
5:33:19
16 15 Steve Cunningham
M
40-49
5:35:44
17 16 Michael Palmer
M
30-39
5:39:24
18 2 Rachel Atchley
F
20-29
5:46:34
19 17 Lee Jebian
M
50-59
5:48:22
20 3 Suzanne Roat
F
20-29
5:50:05
21 18 Ray Piva
M
60-69
5:50:24
22 19 Ed Richardson
M
40-49
5:55:29
23 20 John Mark
M
40-49
5:56:28
24 21 Wolfgang Polak
M
40-49
5:56:44
25 22 Nick Bassett
M
40-49
5:59:23
26 23 Mike Cronk
M
40-49
6:02:52
27 4 Joanie Mork
F
30-39
6:05:31
28 5 Kathy Welch
F
30-39
6:05:31
29 24 Phil Wright
M
40-49
6:06:46
30 6 Toni Belaustegui
F
40-49
6:08:39
31 7 Janice Levet
F
40-49
6:12:41
32 8 Geri Rilgiariff
F
6:15:08
33 25 John Clark
M
40-49
6:15:36
34 26 Jim Wholey
M
40-49
6:21:10
35 27 Danielo Piazza
M
6:24:38
36 28 John Robertson
M
<20
6:24:38
37 29 Agustin Gonzales
M
6:25:20
38 9 Celeste Langan
F
30-39
6:25:30
39 30 Martin Hillyer
M
50-59
6:25:41
40 31 Dahl Orin
M
50-59
6:30:40
41 32 Doug Ward
M
6:36:31
42 33 Dante Vitale
M
30-39
6:42:07
43 34 Christopher Dick
M
30-39
6:44:50
44 35 Frank Lafon
M
30-39
6:44:50
45 36 Ralph Fiedler
M
6:46:47
46 37 Dennis Workman
M
40-49
6:47:07
47 38 Ron Tauchen
M
40-49
6:50:10
48 39 Audie Chason
M
40-49
6:51:42
49 40 Steve Bartis
M
20-29
6:53:48
50 41 Vince Sciortino
M
6:53:48
51 10 Susan Solorio
F
40-49
6:57:50
52 42 Herman Cohen
M
50-59
6:58:34
53 11 Janice O'Grady
F
7:00:21
54 12 Claudia Newsom
F
40-49
7:11:22
55 43 Michael Delarosa
M
40-49
7:19:50
56 13 Ellen Troth
F
40-49
7:22:15
57 44 Ron Covert
M
50-59
7:22:16
58 45 Allen Miller
M
40-49
7:33:45
59 14 Valerie Doyle
F
50-59
7:34:41
60 15 Joan Steidinger
F
30-39
7:37:40
61 46 Fred Buhl
M
40-49
7:44:25
62 47 Lyal Holmberg
M
40-49
7:48:54
63 48 Jay Cruz
M
40-49
7:52:14
64 49 Jim Milgram
M
50-59
7:52:47
65 16 Barbara Elia
F
40-49
7:53:20
66 50 Don Morris
M
40-49
8:02:38
67 51 Frank Rodriguez
M
60-69
8:03:31
68 17 Mary Cantini-Norkin
F
40-49
8:05:30
69 52 Fredrick Heinze
M
30-39
8:07:28
70 53 Philip Bass
M
40-49
8:07:29
71 54 Mike Mahoney
M
40-49
8:10:44
72 18 Mary Baldwin-Saunders
F
8:10:45
73 19 Patricia Wellington
F
40-49
8:12:26
74 55 Robert Tsubamoto
M
50-59
8:12:57
75 56 Allan Raplan
M
8:16:10
76 20 Suzanne Williams
F
30-39
8:16:10
77 57 Dave Robinson
M
30-39
8:21:23
78 58 Andy Johnson
M
40-49
8:25:08
79 21 Louise Wholey
F
50-59
8:29:39
80 59 Dan Wynne
M
8:30:39
81 22 Margaret Curtis
F
50-59
8:43:20
82 23 Joan Keisberg
F
8:49:31
83 60 Rocky Darbee
M
9:03:34
84 61 Frank Nolte
M
50-59
9:03:34
85 62 Ross Waltzer
M
70+
9:08:11
86 63 Daniel Howard
M
50-59
9:28:50
87 64 David Kim
M
40-49
9:28:50
88 65 Jim Miller
M
40-49
9:28:50

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours