May 20, 2001 29.8 Mile results

1 Mike Topper
M
/ 41
/
5:13:58
2 Emma Davies
F
/ 36
/
5:15:12
3 Andy Black
M
/ 43
/
5:22:07
4 Douglas Gallaher
M
/ 32
/
5:23:59
5 Kathy D'Onofrio
F
/ 36
/
5:24:48
6 Luke Wayman
M
/ 28
/
5:46:19
7 Mark Melvin
M
/ 40
/
5:54:19
8 Jay Wolfe
M
/ 42
/
5:56:13
9 Rick Chouinard
M
/ 37
/
6:01:23
10 Lee McKinley
M
/ 39
/
6:01:24
11 Tim Putney
M
/ 26
/
6:04:39
12 Eric Klein
M
/ 46
/
6:19:53
13 Kris Graham
M
/ 36
/
6:24:48
14 Dave Shears
M
/ 48
/
6:24:48
15 Byron Melendy
M
/ 59
/
6:36:41
16 Craig Heinselman
M
/ 43
/
6:38:22
17 Mike Conway
M
/ 41
/
6:41:03
18 Lee Remick
F
/ 34
/
6:42:28
19 Clement Choy
M
/ 53
/
6:43:57
20 Michael Soltesz
M
/ 44
/
6:46:48
21 Dave Pechner
M
/ 37
/
6:49:46
22 Brooke Stasiak
F
/ 38
/
6:50:17
23 John Moran
M
/ 46
/
6:53:00
24 Steve Johnson
M
/ 48
/
6:57:47
25 Susan Kimura
F
/ 40
/
7:04:59
26 Howard Ferris
M
/ 58
/
7:08:08
27 Kitty Moore
F
/ 46
/
7:13:22
28 Don Lundell
M
/ 39
/
7:17:22
29 Gillian Robinson
F
/ 34
/
7:17:22
30 Kyong Martin
M
/ 46
/
7:19:00
31 Rita Schildknecht
F
/ 37
/
7:20:10
32 Chuck Wilson
M
/ 52
/
7:22:00
33 Tom Grossi
M
/ 56
/
7:22:37
34 Debra Melvin
F
/ 47
/
7:27:09
35 Kristina Irvin
F
/ 43
/
7:29:07
36 David Wright
M
/ 53
/
7:30:42
37 Omar Ghattas
M
/ 38
/
7:33:23
38 Carol Laplant
F
/ 54
/
7:43:25
39 Jerry Roninger
M
/ 55
/
7:43:25
40 Richard Pon
M
/ 49
/
7:49:51
41 Wayne Kocher
M
/ 63
/
7:51:26
42 Charles Baughman
M
/ 46
/
7:51:27
43 Jeff Heischman
M
/ 53
/
7:58:51
44 Joseph Florio
M
/ 41
/
7:59:44
45 Rod Dickson
M
/ 55
/
8:08:01
46 Ann Grove
F
/ 59
/
8:08:01
47 Sara McKinley
F
/ 41
/
8:13:17
48 Catra Corbett
F
/ 36
/
8:14:20
49 Chau Pham
M
/ 47
/
8:15:06
50 Linda McFadden
F
/ 38
/
8:17:10
51 Karen Hanke
F
/ 39
/
8:29:15
52 James Guse
M
/ 33
/
8:34:11
53 Connie Gillespie
F
/ 43
/
8:34:43
54 Jim Miller
M
/ 54
/
8:45:33
55 Wini Jebian
F
/ 57
/
8:46:57
56 Mylinh Nguyen
F
/ 42
/
8:48:07
57 Joseph Walter
M
/ 59
/
8:53:39
58 Stephen Houghton
M
/ 28
/
8:54:37
59 Lee Jebian
M
/ 59
/
8:58:06
60 Bob Sears
M
/ 55
/
9:22:32
61 Tim Dallas
M
/ 52
/
9:23:48
62 Tom Kaisersatt
M
/ 61
/
9:29:52
63 Lisa Felder
F
/ 54
/
9:36:14
64 Margaret Curtis
F
/ 60
/
9:43:44
65 Christina Brownson
F
/ 50
/
9:44:34
66 Steve Reagan
M
/ 48
/
9:44:34
67 Mike Tselentis
M
/ 74
/
9:45:00
68 Theresa Dixon
F
/ 42
/
10:04:01
69 Brett Adney
M
/ 22
/
11:24:57
70 Ellen Peterson
F
/ 49
/
11:24:57

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
42 KM 65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM