Ohlone Results (05/21/2006 )

Share
1 Truman Long
M
/ 35
4:49:32
2 Graham Cooper
M
/ 36
4:50:28
3 Simon Mtuy
M
/ 34
4:59:10
4 Mark Tanaka
M
/ 39
5:13:06
5 Mark Lantz
M
/ 40
5:13:33
6 Eric Chitwood
M
/ 29
5:28:24
7 Elizabeth Vitalis
F
/ 41
5:35:19
8 Jeff Cowling
M
/ 47
5:42:30
9 Oliver Pohl
M
/ 32
5:43:35
10 Eric Berkenkotter
M
/ 47
5:46:41
11 Chihping Fu
M
/ 40
5:47:37
12 Joseph Swenson
M
/ 50
5:51:50
13 Rena Lantz
F
/ 44
5:53:07
14 Brian Wyatt
M
/ 36
5:53:15
15 Jeff Reifers
M
/ 43
5:54:58
16 Rick Gaston
M
/ 34
5:57:20
17 Oliver Chan
M
/ 24
5:57:31
18 James Hutson
M
/ 39
5:57:48
19 Al Brosio
M
/ 62
5:58:04
20 Andy Black
M
/ 48
6:00:26
21 Charles Blakeney
M
/ 43
6:01:02
22 Mark Dykhouse
M
/ 53
6:01:24
23 Jerome Lourme
M
/ 45
6:07:38
24 David Williams
M
/ 52
6:11:14
25 Vance Roget
M
/ 52
6:11:26
26 Susan Anderson-Ayers
F
/ 40
6:14:20
27 Brian Koo
M
/ 58
6:14:40
28 Miles Welze
M
/ 43
6:14:49
29 Karyn Hoffman
F
/ 43
6:15:03
30 Charles Stevens
M
/ 50
6:16:49
31 Kevin Swisher
M
/ 32
6:17:59
32 Rod Dickson
M
/ 60
6:20:52
33 Hannes Vogel
M
/ 52
6:26:13
34 Tim Quinn
M
/ 59
6:26:49
35 Roger Dellor
M
/ 62
6:27:51
36 Wally Hesseltine
M
/ 62
6:28:41
37 Jason Arth
M
/ 37
6:29:35
38 Kathy McCormick
F
/ 41
6:29:54
39 Matt Anderson
M
/ 47
6:30:14
40 Mark Anderson
M
/ 43
6:33:28
41 Lee McKinley
M
/ 45
/ CA
6:33:47
42 Paul Grimm
M
/ 37
6:36:05
43 Adrian Jue
M
/ 24
6:36:52
44 Mark Keeler
M
/ 44
6:37:12
45 James Barstad
M
/ 41
6:37:47
46 Mark Seaman
M
/ 46
6:39:08
47 Dmitry Nechayev
M
/ 36
6:39:19
48 Jeffrey Lewis
M
/ 47
6:40:38
49 Joseph McDonald
M
/ 52
6:41:07
50 Beat Jegerlehner
M
/ 36
6:41:08
51 Darryl Haber
M
/ 42
6:46:05
52 Yuki Negoro
M
/ 45
6:47:25
53 Craig Heinselman
M
/ 48
6:47:43
54 Grant Carboni
M
/ 35
6:49:27
55 Clement Choy
M
/ 58
6:50:37
56 Paul McCandless
M
/ 46
6:51:27
57 Greg Favor
M
/ 45
6:52:37
58 Jerry Roninger
M
/ 60
6:55:40
59 Tim Hicks
M
/ 62
6:58:36
60 Danny Bringer
M
/ 37
7:00:01
61 Gary Dudney
M
/ 54
/ CA
7:00:13
62 Terri Sanford
F
/ 44
7:02:10
63 John Nichols
M
/ 41
7:05:25
64 Steve Ansell
M
/ 37
7:05:29
65 Ben Woodard
M
/ 35
7:06:30
66 Phil Penna
M
/ 57
7:11:03
67 Tim Geyer
M
/ 45
7:13:38
68 Rob Gendreau
M
/ 52
7:13:39
69 Kris Graham
M
/ 41
7:19:02
70 Byron Melendy
M
/ 64
7:19:12
71 Lisa Wilson
F
/ 38
7:19:24
72 Carol Laplant
F
/ 59
7:21:07
73 Jim Ottenheimer
M
/ 50
7:23:51
74 Daryle Terry
M
/ 36
7:26:01
75 Joe Mitchell
M
/ 45
7:30:45
76 Jeff Jones
M
/ 52
7:31:20
77 Chris Batteate
M
/ 54
7:38:11
78 Michael Palmer
M
/ 52
7:45:24
79 Jack Styer
M
/ 54
7:45:25
80 Hartmut Fokken
M
/ 60
7:49:12
81 Charles Savage
M
/ 58
7:49:42
82 Kevin Burnett
M
/ 43
7:53:40
83 Mark Metcalfe
M
/ 37
7:54:58
84 Eddie O'Rourke
M
/ 59
7:54:58
85 Chuck Wilson
M
/ 57
7:55:51
86 Karen Hanke
F
/ 44
7:58:10
87 Carol Cuminale
F
/ 53
7:58:11
88 Keith Hussinger
M
/ 46
8:06:42
89 Darrel Tilmannshofer
M
/ 42
8:08:24
90 George Hall
M
/ 55
8:09:54
91 Ramona Vogt
F
/ 42
8:10:43
92 Pamela Harlow
F
/ 35
8:11:10
93 Don Lundell
M
/ 44
8:14:01
94 Gillian Robinson
F
/ 39
8:14:01
95 Sara McKinley
F
/ 46
8:17:39
96 Carrie Medved
F
/ 35
8:30:10
97 David Wright
M
/ 58
8:35:30
98 Ellen Holbrook
F
/ 48
8:43:05
99 Sam Musleh
M
/ 41
8:46:44
100 Christina Brownson
F
/ 55
8:51:49
101 Dan Marinsik
M
/ 47
8:57:05
102 John Rhodes
M
/ 58
9:01:24
103 Terry Rhodes
F
/ 50
9:01:24
104 Dale Lee
M
/ 51
9:03:29
105 Barbara Elia
F
/ 61
9:03:32
106 Glenn Unsicker
M
/ 73
9:07:15
107 Lisa Felder
F
/ 59
9:18:23
108 Denise Basso
F
/ 56
9:18:25
109 Scott Fulton
M
/ 36
10:10:33
110 Mike Tselentis
M
/ 79
10:52:54
111 Catra Corbett
F
/ 41
12:08:00
112 Mylinh Nguyen
F
/ 47
12:08:00
113 Chau Pham
M
/ 52
12:08:00

Top Results

Earth Day 50K

  • Apr 16, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM