Oil Creek Results (10/10/2015 )

Share
1 Nicholas Hanson
M
/ 33
/ MI
10:09:45
2 John McAlister
M
/ 41
/ ON
11:24:02
3 Patrick Moran
M
/ 40
/ PA
11:32:06
4 Amanda Debevc
F
/ 37
/ OH
11:46:50
5 Chantal Warriner
F
/ 35
/ ON
12:00:03
6 Bryce Gavitt
M
/ 18
/ PA
12:07:37
7 Joshua Gavitt
M
/ 41
/ PA
12:25:35
8 Melissa Pastore
F
/ 54
/ PA
12:43:35
9 John Graf
M
/ 50
/ NY
12:43:36
10 Ryan Henry
M
/ 41
/ PA
12:57:56
11 Jeff Kascsak
M
/ 47
/ PA
13:21:51
12 Ben Mazur
M
/ 43
/ PA
13:35:28
13 Michael Getz
M
/ 54
/ PA
13:40:23
14 George Themelis
M
/ 56
/ OH
13:40:34
15 Jeremy Hand
M
/ 38
/ PA
13:44:56
16 Jim Eberly
M
/ 41
/ PA
14:13:27
17 Kimberly Durst-Wheeler
F
/ 32
/ OH
14:28:27
18 Rick Burkett
M
/ 50
/ PA
14:32:53
19 Mark Lewis
M
/ 43
/ OH
14:45:21
20 Karey Elliott
F
/ 41
/ PA
14:47:13
21 Scott Hepler
M
/ 18
/ PA
14:52:23
22 Matt Hepler
M
/ 41
/ PA
14:52:28
23 Brian Smith
M
/ 50
/ PA
14:56:00
24 Keegan Mackenzie
F
/ 32
/ ON
14:59:45
25 David Williams
M
/ 53
/ MI
15:06:19
26 Jon Crays
M
/ 45
/ OH
15:19:38
27 Tami Sari
F
/ 37
/ PA
15:25:03
28 Charlie Joyce
M
/ 45
/ MD
15:54:27
29 Matthew Johnson
M
/ 35
/ PA
15:57:30
30 Charles Bolek
M
/ 47
/ OH
16:14:32
31 Jonathan Wilson
M
/ 40
/ NJ
16:51:14
32 Mike Romano
M
/ 50
/ PA
17:25:14
33 Luke Ochs
M
/ 37
/ PA
17:31:24
34 Norm Stephen
M
/ 44
/ ON
17:35:57
35 Brian Newcomer
M
/ 47
17:39:49
36 Mark Peyton
M
/ 41
/ WV
17:42:37
37 Daniel Fortney
M
/ 38
/ VA
17:42:37
38 Scott McCray
M
/ 67
/ PA
17:54:29
39 Dwayne Potts
M
/ 46
/ OH
17:55:52
40 Ellen Potts
F
/ 43
/ OH
17:55:53
41 Steve Stoddard
M
/ 51
/ PA
18:09:52
42 Jorge Astorga
M
/ 34
/ DC
18:22:16
43 Dawn McCollough
F
/ 44
/ MA
18:24:38
44 Brian Cutrilo
M
/ 46
/ PA
18:33:33
45 Sharon Rauceo
F
/ 38
/ NY
18:40:01
46 Lucas Durig
M
/ 34
/ PA
18:59:06
47 Mike Leisher
M
/ 59
/ PA
19:12:56
48 Giovanna Iacobacci
F
/ 37
/ OH
19:19:06
49 John Slater
M
/ 27
/ PA
19:40:09
50 Terry Anderson
M
/ 39
/ PA
19:43:50
51 Chris Gorham
M
/ 43
/ WV
19:49:17
52 Monica Hepler
F
/ 42
/ PA
19:49:39
53 Dawn Harrison-Drasner
F
/ 49
/ OH
20:00:29
54 Kristin Anderson
F
/ 46
/ OH
21:07:57
55 John Smith
M
/ 56
/ PA
21:18:47
56 Greg Henning
M
/ 61
/ PA
21:45:40
57 Thomas Mangan
M
/ 48
/ PA
22:10:48
58 Clifford Cottrell
M
/ 35
/ PA
22:57:38
59 Mark Enzerra
M
/ 46
/ PA
22:57:43
60 Eric Marendt
M
/ 44
/ PA
23:48:09
61 Megan Brook
F
/ 21
/ OH
23:48:10
62 Shaina Gilbert
F
/ 32
/ PA
23:51:33
63 Luke Ebeling
M
/ 41
/ PA
23:51:33
64 Stephen Spacht
M
/ 59
/ PA
24:21:03
65 Mary Dornhoefer
F
/ 56
/ PA
25:21:20
66 Gale Connor
F
/ 56
/ OH
25:56:27
67 Tambra Sabatini
F
/ 49
/ PA
25:56:28
68 Stephanie Bobby
F
/ 30
/ PA
25:56:30
69 Sally Miller
F
/ 51
/ PA
26:32:25
70 Neil Richard
M
/ 39
/ VA
28:35:41
71 Lucas Hardbarger
M
/ 37
/ OH
29:17:42

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours