Old Pueblo Results (03/05/2011 )

Share
1 Catlow Shipek
M
/ 32
7:28:37
2 Brian Tinder
M
8:02:37
3 Doug Friman
M
8:17:30
4 Boone Ebel
M
8:35:34
5 Alan Osborne
M
9:14:27
6 Frederic Roberts
M
9:18:04
7 Ron Seifert
M
/ MT
9:21:04
8 Sarah Dasher
F
9:22:20
9 Julius Drelick
M
9:24:02
10 Collin O'Bryant
M
9:31:05
11 Eric Weeden
M
9:32:14
12 John Mollenhour
M
/ GA
9:35:59
13 Adrian Korosec
M
9:37:06
14 Chris Fall
M
9:37:50
15 John McLean
M
9:40:48
16 Mark Kirkby
M
9:43:01
17 Cory Hove
M
9:43:32
18 Jim Holmes
M
9:46:49
19 Cara Payne
F
/ WA
9:54:18
20 Joseph Plassmann
M
9:54:37
21 Jay Danek
M
9:56:32
22 Ian Mackenzie
M
10:00:30
23 Stephen Leishman
M
/ NM
10:03:02
24 Louie Telles
M
/ NM
10:06:43
25 Neil Blake
M
/ NM
10:06:43
26 Tom Gormley
M
10:14:18
27 Honey Albrecht
F
10:17:06
28 Jerry Riddick
M
10:21:11
29 Pam Reed
F
10:25:22
30 Susy Bacal
F
10:28:38
31 Jon Roig
M
10:29:04
32 Ty Workman
M
10:40:05
33 Mike Bridschge
M
10:44:35
34 Ken Greco
M
10:49:13
35 Brian Janezic
M
10:49:33
36 Todd Schultz
M
10:51:54
37 Randy Sooter
M
10:54:58
38 Harry Fagg
M
10:57:04
39 Andy Krebs
M
10:57:58
40 Timothy Stackhouse
M
11:02:24
41 Tim Widener
M
11:04:17
42 Dean Hansen
M
11:13:32
43 Jerry Portelli
M
11:14:15
44 Glenn Vencill
M
11:15:50
45 Gregory Myracle
M
11:18:36
46 Deborah Hamberlin
F
11:20:39
47 Brett Dombrova
M
11:23:43
48 Renee Stevens
F
11:25:03
49 Dan Unrast
M
11:25:14
50 John Luckwitz
M
/ WA
11:31:52
51 Brian Bindschadler
M
11:38:28
52 Daniel Gabalski
M
11:39:43
53 Ed Jelmberg
M
11:40:39
54 Chris Avery
M
11:41:01
55 Wendy Vanasco
F
11:41:11
56 Steve Hughes
M
11:42:00
57 David Wirth
M
11:45:31
58 Maren Hopkins
F
11:47:15
59 Justin Peschka
M
11:47:18
60 Laura Nagy
F
11:47:46
61 Dan Brenden
M
11:48:59
62 Lito Silla
M
11:49:45
63 Mark Mackenzie
M
/ NM
11:51:26
64 Margaret Gordon
F
/ NM
11:51:26
65 Greg Heden
M
11:51:43
66 Nicholas Cathey
M
11:53:21
67 Carin Schmidt
F
11:54:10
68 Bob Redwanc
M
11:54:11
69 Russ Johnson
M
/ GA
11:55:39
70 Erik Jacobsen
M
11:58:43
71 Shawn Pfunder
M
12:01:06
72 Ian Maddieson
M
/ NM
12:02:33
73 Julie Arter
F
12:05:48
74 Randy Wojno
M
/ CO
12:09:35
75 Alyson Thibodeau
F
12:11:05
76 Wayne Coates
M
12:12:10
77 Chuck Williamson
M
12:12:40
78 Stephen Alt
M
12:16:38
79 Margaret Dehesse
F
12:16:40
80 Diane Labban
F
12:23:17
81 Jim Blanchard
M
/ WI
12:27:49
82 Christopher Steele
M
12:37:45
83 Elise Harrington
F
/ CO
12:40:18
84 Ryan Reed
M
12:46:35
85 Scout Phillips
F
12:51:43
86 Kamran Talattof
M
12:54:52
87 Karl Groll
M
13:02:20
88 Joe Creer
M
13:04:15
89 Colleen Shehan-Bakewell
F
13:07:38
90 Kathleen Caslow
F
/ VA
13:07:38
91 Scott Verwolf
M
13:09:20
92 Benjamin Gilman
M
13:14:44
93 Dawn Long
F
13:16:30
94 Amy Rasor
F
13:16:33
95 Karl Tunberg
M
13:16:34
96 Susan Gardner
F
/ NM
13:21:47
97 Gene Joseph
M
13:22:45
98 Joe Rizza
M
13:23:55
99 Michael Miller
M
13:26:45
100 Kimberly Miller
F
13:26:45
101 John Osuch
M
13:30:04
102 Donald O'Dell
M
13:36:16
103 Jim Sweet
M
13:39:56
104 John Palmer
M
/ TX
13:39:57
105 Kandi Karuza
F
13:47:41
106 James Alt
M
13:50:10
107 Thomas Alt
M
13:50:11
108 Demetra Reynolds
F
13:50:15
109 Daryl Teo
M
13:54:01
110 Joshua Otero
M
13:54:01
111 Rob Apple
M
/ 50
/ TN
14:16:53
112 Susan Donnelly
F
/ 48
/ TN
14:16:53
113 Sarah Cline
F
14:17:33
114 Steve Brown
M
14:17:35
115 Erics Glass
M
14:17:38
116 Dawn Bedwell
F
14:17:45
117 Anne Gazzaniga
F
14:40:35
118 Doug Tillman
M
14:45:25
119 Susie Vincent
F
15:14:04
120 Kathy Stoehr
F
15:14:04
121 Jane Cudney
F
/ NM
15:22:15
122 Scott Scheff
M
/ CO
15:40:33
123 Justin Brown
M
15:40:35
124 Gerald Bach
M
16:03:23
125 Joe Dana
M
16:05:35

Top Results

Post Canyon 50K

  • Aug 20, 2022
  • Hood River, OR
50 KM