December 11, 1994 50 KM results

1 Rob McNair
M
/ 40
/
3:22:58
2 Gabriel Flores
M
/ 29
/
3:24:33
3 Lance Davis
M
/ 35
/
3:36:34
4 Brandon Sybrowsky
M
/ 24
/
3:41:23
5 Mark Marcelli
M
/ 35
/
3:41:59
6 Todd Haskell
M
/ 39
/
3:59:23
7 John Bozung
M
/ 41
/
4:02:09
8 David Flynt
M
/ 39
/
4:02:47
9 Bill Kissell
M
/ 41
/
4:04:27
10 Robert Ulloa
M
/ 45
/
4:15:08
11 Bruce Hoff
M
/ 32
/
4:18:19
12 Eric Kajiwara
M
/ 47
/
4:19:46
13 Elaina McMahon
F
/ 37
/
4:23:26
14 Richard Fisher
M
/ 45
/
4:24:48
15 John Scribner
M
/ 46
/
4:25:38
16 Trish Walsh
F
/ 40
/
4:26:00
17 Jeff Stevenson
M
/ 49
/
4:27:13
18 Kathy Watkins
F
/ 35
/
4:29:47
19 Gary Wang
M
/ 27
/
4:42:14
20 James Furnish
M
/ 52
/
4:42:37
21 Don Haas
M
/ 53
/
4:43:32
22 Jerry Bonds
M
/ 47
/
4:45:30
23 Tom James
M
/ 50
/
4:48:52
24 John Marshall
M
/ 57
/
4:51:30
25 Steve Corona
M
/ 33
/
4:53:27
26 Perry Petschar
M
/ 40
/
4:56:37
27 Buc Nekkid
M
/ 42
/
4:58:29
28 Dan Harshburger
M
/ 47
/
4:59:03
29 David Saine
M
/ 45
/
4:59:27
30 Joe Magruder
M
/ 48
/
5:00:26
31 Bob Steele
M
/ 34
/
5:01:16
32 Andrew Mitchell
M
/ 43
/
5:03:09
33 Victoria DeVita
F
/ 41
/
5:04:45
34 Josephine Kajiwara
F
/ 48
/
5:07:49
35 Bill Schurmer
M
/ 55
/
5:17:43
36 Maureen McGrath
F
/ 32
/
5:18:43
37 Hap Arnold
M
/ 60
/
5:18:43
38 Skip Bailey
M
/ 42
/
5:20:03
39 John E. Anderson
M
/ 60
/
5:22:35
40 Michele Ryan
F
/ 38
/
5:26:55
41 Andy Currie
M
/ 31
/
5:32:15
42 Tonya Mauldin
F
/ 47
/
5:32:41
43 Stephen Frankum
M
/ 55
/
5:34:09
44 Dave Harvey
M
/ 48
/
5:35:20
45 Michael Dooley
M
/ 38
/
5:35:35
46 Gary Miller
M
/ 57
/
5:35:50
47 Bruce Mauldin
M
/ 47
/
5:36:59
48 Bonnelle Murphy
F
/ 47
/
5:37:07
49 Jack Rohde-Moe
M
/ 65
/
5:39:26
50 William Gebbie
M
/ 51
/
5:39:33
51 John Ingro
M
/ 60
/
5:41:44
52 Sharlyn Ziprick
F
/ 41
/
5:42:14
53 Michael Devlin
M
/ 50
/
5:43:06
54 Charles Cutting
M
/ 57
/
5:43:25
55 Ron Hubert
M
/ 51
/
5:44:02
56 Shane Nuthall
M
/ 15
/
5:46:55
57 Frederic Herman
M
/ 55
/
5:50:08
58 Byron Nuthall
M
/ 48
/
5:51:23
59 Sid Snyder
M
/ 44
/
5:52:25
60 Dan Dempster
M
/ 48
/
5:53:50
61 Kathy Harshburger
F
/ 44
/
5:54:58
62 George Velasco
M
/ 41
/
5:55:28
63 Ilsebill Wolfe
F
/ 52
/
5:59:39
64 Russell Cheney
M
/ 53
/
6:02:22
65 Thomas Davis
M
/ 52
/
6:02:57
66 Charles Wolfe
M
/ 58
/
6:04:34
67 Bob Ellis
M
/ 48
/
6:07:48
68 Barbara Miller
F
/ 41
/
6:07:56
69 Denise Jones
F
/ 48
/
6:12:45
70 Richard Moreno
M
/ 56
/
6:15:02
71 John Lodarski
M
/ 67
/
6:15:18
72 Joe Baldwin
M
/ 41
/
6:20:03
73 Jane Cutting
F
/ 54
/
6:21:02
74 Patricia Landis
F
/ 53
/
6:22:23
75 Patricia DeVita
F
/ 60
/
6:22:23
76 William Dickey
M
/ 55
/
6:26:06
77 Oyvind Frock
M
/ 66
/
6:26:06
78 Christa Flynt
F
/ 42
/
6:27:14
79 Frank De Lucia
M
/ 53
/
6:31:12
80 Lynn Bailey
F
/ 54
/
6:42:35
81 James Le Blanc
M
/ 40
/
6:43:13
82 Mitchell Grobeson
M
/ 35
/
6:46:14
83 Jay Grobeson
M
/ 34
/
6:46:16
84 David Harrah
M
/ 67
/
6:49:07
85 George Baker
M
/ 48
/
6:58:46
86 Francis McClain
M
/ 46
/
7:21:09
87 Ben Jones
M
/ 61
/
7:21:09
88 Susan Baker
F
/ 49
/
7:51:45

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours