Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Bart Worwa
M
40-49
3:50:42
2 2 Jonathan Poloncsik
M
20-29
4:15:18
3 3 Jess Conboy
M
30-39
4:23:38
4 4 Paul Weberg
M
40-49
4:32:41
5 5 Brian Botterweck
M
30-39
4:33:13
6 6 John Zalewski
M
50-59
4:33:37
7 7 Lucas Lemanski
M
30-39
4:41:06
8 8 Chris Silva
M
20-29
4:42:12
9 9 Tian Wang
M
40-49
4:44:05
10 1 Shannan Chehade
F
30-39
4:47:21
11 10 Noe A Albor
M
40-49
4:48:30
12 11 Bill Sanders
M
40-49
4:49:21
13 12 Christopher Mileto
M
20-29
4:51:58
14 13 Scott Kummer
M
40-49
4:55:56
15 2 Margaret Cavenagh
F
20-29
5:00:26
16 14 John Kiser
M
50-59
5:00:53
17 15 Christopher Tebeau
M
40-49
5:02:27
18 3 Erin Troy
F
30-39
5:07:43
19 16 Scott Hussemann
M
30-39
5:16:47
20 17 Thomas Neidenbach
M
50-59
5:18:39
21 18 Miles For Moose
M
40-49
5:19:34
22 19 Ernesto Diaz
M
30-39
5:21:36
23 20 Michael Davies
M
40-49
5:23:58
24 21 Jarrett Widman
M
30-39
5:37:26
25 4 Debi Haas
F
30-39
5:40:03
26 5 Annette Ostrander
F
30-39
5:40:03
27 22 Dale Leonard
M
30-39
5:41:49
28 6 Tammy Hellings
F
30-39
5:42:14
29 7 Maria Dominguez
F
40-49
5:42:14
30 23 Sam Severson
M
40-49
5:44:31
31 24 Adam Tinkham
M
40-49
5:46:55
32 8 Julie Loving
F
40-49
5:47:32
33 25 Douglas Beattie
M
40-49
5:54:10
34 9 Mariposa Brant
F
30-39
5:59:44
35 10 Caroline Hale
F
50-59
6:00:42
36 26 Matthew O'Hare
M
40-49
6:01:58
37 11 Lisa Petrelli
F
50-59
6:05:47
38 27 Jeff Goodmanson
M
50-59
6:11:02
39 12 Sarah Pruss
F
30-39
6:12:10
40 28 Radim Blaha
M
40-49
6:12:49
41 13 Kristin McLaughlin
F
30-39
6:13:01
42 29 Mike Angellotti
M
30-39
6:17:37
43 30 Jonas Thorrud
M
30-39
6:17:38
44 14 Sharon Scaletta
F
50-59
6:20:09
45 31 Brad Gorski
M
30-39
6:20:14
46 32 Suthahan Rasathurai
M
50-59
6:20:41
47 15 Jessica Lomax
F
30-39
6:21:03
48 16 Erica Wagner
F
20-29
6:21:03
49 33 Jingsong Ou
M
50-59
6:22:33
50 34 Keith Gercius
M
40-49
6:25:36
51 35 Boris Tannenbaum
M
60-69
6:26:56
52 17 Maria Torres
F
40-49
6:27:04
53 18 Mary Leonard
F
30-39
6:29:09
54 36 Dan Porterfield
M
40-49
6:29:17
55 37 Stephen Wrought
M
40-49
6:33:25
56 38 Michael Kenny
M
50-59
6:34:50
57 39 Nicholas Hyde
M
40-49
6:34:50
58 19 Elizabeth Hermans
F
30-39
6:40:36
59 20 Traci Lambert-Cwerenz
F
50-59
6:40:54
60 40 Enrique Fernandez
M
40-49
6:44:55
61 41 Jon Recana
M
40-49
6:44:56
62 21 Carol Kline
F
50-59
6:51:02
63 22 Jodi Haefner
F
40-49
6:58:11
64 23 Stacey Basilio
F
20-29
6:58:14
65 42 Daniel Jacobsen
M
40-49
7:01:07
66 43 David Kline
M
50-59
7:02:05
67 24 Melissa Sullivan
F
40-49
7:03:28
68 44 Brian Smock
M
40-49
7:05:17
69 45 Jose Maria Gabriel
M
50-59
7:07:21
70 46 Jaime Delgado
M
40-49
7:28:18
71 25 Sonia Perez
F
30-39
7:43:26
72 26 Heather Vree
F
30-39
7:43:33
73 27 Ruth Newsom
F
40-49
7:43:44
74 28 Sarah Moon
F
20-29
8:01:02

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles