1 Alejandro Venzor
M
/ 30
/ CO
4:23:30
2 Seth Harney
M
/ 26
/ TX
4:25:44
3 James Ayres
M
/ 35
/ TX
4:27:52
4 Anna Scheinzbach
F
/ 33
/ TX
4:29:49
5 Troy Pruett
M
/ 53
/ TX
4:38:06
6 Anna Thibodo
F
/ 28
/ TX
4:55:00
7 Nathan Duvall
M
/ 34
/ TX
4:58:49
8 Martin Ryan
M
/ 35
5:02:50
9 Celee Morris
F
/ 40
/ TX
5:18:56
10 Benjamin Hildebrant
M
/ 22
/ OK
5:27:49
11 Jason Mittman
M
/ 42
/ TX
5:36:22
12 James Kirk
M
/ 43
/ TX
5:36:30
13 Stacey Shaver-Matson
M
/ 41
5:37:19
14 Luis Stoute
M
/ 53
/ PA
5:39:17
15 Joost Felius
M
/ 47
/ TX
5:45:34
16 Cliff Mims
M
/ 37
/ OK
5:46:26
17 Rod Burgett
M
/ 48
/ TX
5:47:04
18 Cody Miller
M
/ 47
/ TX
5:47:04
19 Raymond Donaldson
M
/ 53
/ TX
5:53:12
20 Mark Huteson
M
/ 51
/ TX
5:55:07
21 Chris Carson
M
/ 45
/ TX
5:56:02
22 Malane Grace
F
/ 48
/ OK
6:02:28
23 Al Schneider
M
/ 49
/ OK
6:02:36
24 Jody Koehler
F
/ 43
/ TX
6:03:43
25 David Pruitt
M
/ 21
/ TX
6:09:38
26 Jeremy Swan
M
/ 31
/ TX
6:14:36
27 James Bryan
M
/ 61
/ TX
6:18:57
28 Tyler Marshall
M
/ 24
/ TX
6:20:29
29 Ben Dolezal
M
/ 35
/ TX
6:22:01
30 Michael Casey
M
/ 63
/ TX
6:28:13
31 Michael Courtney
M
/ 57
/ NM
6:28:32
32 Gregory Wirtz
M
/ 57
/ TX
6:29:31
33 John Butler
M
/ 50
/ TX
6:36:15
34 Charles Dawe
M
/ 49
/ NM
6:37:23
35 Dave Greer
M
/ 53
/ OK
6:40:10
36 Adelaide Pangemanan
F
/ 34
/ TX
6:42:21
37 Robert Bradlaw
M
/ 55
/ TX
6:42:30
38 Brent Croft
M
/ 43
/ CO
6:43:07
39 Cyndi Graves
F
/ 49
/ TX
6:53:11
40 Steve Stapleton
M
/ 43
/ TX
6:54:09
41 Richard Liverett
M
/ 51
/ TX
6:59:20
42 Mike Buck
M
/ 54
/ TX
7:03:23
43 Kent Fish
M
/ 60
/ TX
7:05:41
44 Tammy Fate
F
/ 33
/ OK
7:07:13
45 Robyn Rankin
F
/ 24
/ TX
7:08:05
46 Jake Rankin
M
/ 32
/ TX
7:08:06
47 David Johnson
M
/ 59
/ TX
7:16:56
48 David McCaghren
M
/ 57
/ TX
7:24:45
49 Brett Hart
M
/ 34
/ TX
7:26:18
50 Erica Thomas
F
/ 27
/ TX
7:31:10
51 Guy Babbitt
M
/ 49
/ CO
7:31:22
52 Kathy Smith
F
/ 49
/ TX
7:31:43
53 Blythe McPhail
F
/ 35
/ TX
7:32:44
54 Shelly Chronister
F
/ 52
/ OK
7:36:09
55 Andrew Roots
M
/ 36
/ TX
7:38:11
56 Kristen Mcclellan
F
/ 42
/ TX
7:40:57
57 Orlando Dimas
M
/ 50
/ TX
7:41:23
58 Jennifer Davis
F
/ 45
/ OK
7:44:28
59 Letha Cruthirds
F
/ 60
/ MS
7:49:18
60 Chandonia Charley
M
/ 45
7:49:57
61 Maria Dauphinais
F
/ 49
/ TX
8:05:09
62 Christina Kolb
F
/ 51
/ TX
8:05:46
63 Mary Dawe
F
/ 50
/ NM
8:10:03
64 Kristie Williamson
F
/ 43
/ TX
8:19:34
65 Santana Gonzales
M
/ 47
/ TX
8:21:05
66 Paul Bierwirth
M
/ 49
/ NM
8:29:19
67 Gary Garson
M
/ 66
/ TX
8:37:48
68 Terry Shelden
M
/ 72
8:38:30
69 Jay Norman
M
/ 75
/ TX
9:31:05
70 Dora Topham
F
/ 68
/ TX
9:40:04
71 Lee Topham
M
/ 72
/ TX
9:40:05
72 Laura Thurman
F
/ 67
/ TX
10:53:43
73 Amy Loch
F
/ 44
/ OK
11:01:31
74 Kathleen Blankenship
F
/ 39
/ TX
11:13:41
75 Scott Patterson
M
/ 56
/ TX
12:04:01

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM