April 5, 2009 60 KM results

1 Andy Martin
M
/ 34
/ OR
4:02:01
2 Lanny Gower
M
/ 48
/ OR
4:13:23
3 Lewis Taylor
M
/ 35
/ OR
4:13:57
4 Scott Wolfe
M
/ 35
/ OR
4:19:28
5 Eric Poole
M
/ 40
/ OR
4:28:14
6 Jeff Browning
M
/ 37
/ OR
4:31:09
7 William Kalenius
M
/ 28
/ OR
4:35:14
8 Caitlin Smith
F
/ 28
/ CA
4:36:57
9 Will Gotthardt
M
/ 44
/ CA
4:47:10
10 Andrew Ault
M
/ 30
/ OR
4:47:27
11 Trevor Hostetler
M
/ 36
/ OR
4:47:27
12 Craig Thornley
M
/ 45
/ OR
4:56:08
13 Mike Rosling
M
/ 30
/ OR
4:57:03
14 Mike Burke
M
/ 58
/ OR
5:02:08
15 Pam Smith
F
/ 34
/ OR
5:02:28
16 Kelly Woodke
M
/ 41
/ OR
5:02:33
17 Larry Stephens
M
/ 52
/ OR
5:02:49
18 Jenn Shelton
F
/ 25
/ OR
5:12:40
19 Trevor White
M
/ 40
/ OR
5:14:22
20 Kevin Myers
M
/ 50
/ WA
5:16:26
21 Brad Putnam
M
/ 44
/ OR
5:17:22
22 Co Jones
M
/ 35
/ OR
5:17:48
23 Rob Cain
M
/ 55
/ OR
5:20:39
24 Jeff Phillips
M
/ 38
/ WA
5:21:52
25 Alan Abbs
M
/ 39
/ CA
5:23:50
26 Derek Snelling
M
/ 39
/ OR
5:28:40
27 Benjamin Baxter
M
/ 33
/ OR
5:30:22
28 Antonio Salazar Jr.
M
/ 40
/ ID
5:32:38
29 Stephan Willow
M
/ 40
/ OR
5:33:18
30 David Town
M
/ 31
/ OR
5:40:03
31 Todd Glender
M
/ 36
/ OR
5:43:55
32 Craig Smith
M
/ 31
/ OR
5:45:21
33 John Liebeskind
M
/ 48
/ OR
5:45:38
34 Ken Ward
M
/ 51
/ OR
5:47:14
35 Rod Beckner
M
/ 43
/ OR
5:47:53
36 Steve Morse
M
/ 52
/ OR
5:52:07
37 Darcy Kleiman
F
/ 31
/ OR
5:58:04
38 Michele Adams
F
/ 41
/ WA
5:59:34
39 Clay Eppler
M
/ 46
/ OR
6:03:27
40 Jeff Patterson
M
/ 38
/ OR
6:05:49
41 Tate Kelley
F
/ 29
/ OR
6:07:46
42 Clyde The Glide Aker
M
/ 57
/ CA
6:10:02
43 Gary Redwine
M
/ 51
/ OR
6:10:14
44 Michael Hayes
M
/ 35
/ CA
6:11:36
45 Linda Samet
F
/ 42
/ OR
6:13:14
46 Joshua Marks
M
/ 33
/ OR
6:16:23
47 Ben Benjamin
M
/ 61
/ OR
6:16:47
48 Anna Bates
F
/ 47
/ WA
6:20:23
49 Calvin Knight
M
/ 42
/ OR
6:21:29
50 Benjamin Chan
M
/ 37
/ OR
6:23:29
51 Ben Blessing
M
/ 25
/ ID
6:25:22
52 Julie Thomas
F
/ 41
/ OR
6:26:59
53 Joe Mosley
M
/ 54
/ OR
6:28:34
54 Al Macinnis
M
/ 62
/ OR
6:29:05
55 Anne Crispino-Taylor
F
/ 51
/ OR
6:29:34
56 Matt Ryan
M
/ 35
/ OR
6:30:21
57 Holly Finch
F
/ 39
/ ID
6:32:45
58 Abbie Beane
F
/ 26
/ OR
6:34:23
59 Cynthia Morris
F
/ 50
/ OR
6:36:38
60 Liz Kellogg
F
/ 59
/ OR
6:38:23
61 Cheri Redwine
F
/ 42
/ OR
6:38:24
62 Betty Wagner
F
/ 58
/ OR
6:39:45
63 Maura Schwartz
F
/ 49
/ OR
6:40:04
64 Carrie White
F
/ 45
/ OR
6:41:23
65 Janelle Klaser
F
/ 34
/ OR
6:41:30
66 Sharon Mosley
F
/ 46
/ OR
6:43:34
67 Glen Failla
M
/ 46
/ OR
6:44:52
68 Eb Engelmann
M
/ 67
/ OR
6:52:41
69 Rainer Schulz
M
/ 66
/ WA
7:06:40
70 Kate Merrill
F
/ 46
/ OR
7:07:17
71 Mike Hartnett
M
/ 38
/ ID
7:12:25
72 Kim Hartnett
F
/ 31
/ ID
7:12:25
73 Jodie Dunham
F
/ 36
/ ID
7:12:26
74 Michael Cartwright
M
/ 42
/ WA
7:12:59
75 Nancy Macinnis
F
/ 60
/ OR
7:13:40
76 Dan Harshburger
M
/ 61
/ OR
7:21:31
77 Todd Chester
M
/ 34
/ OR
7:24:11
78 Colleen Moyer
F
/ 39
/ OR
7:25:54
79 Barbara Ringstad
F
/ 53
/ OR
7:27:23
80 Frank Fleetham
M
/ 66
/ OR
7:40:57
81 Tom Pelsor
M
/ 64
/ OR
7:41:51
82 Joann Grether
F
/ 51
/ ID
8:52:29
83 Ray Nicholl
M
/ 72
/ ID
8:52:29
84 Kathie Lang
F
/ 59
/ OR
9:20:48
85 John Hufsmith
M
/ 61
/ OR
9:29:33

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 25, 2021
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles