Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Joey Miller
M
30-39
7:32:45
2 2 Carter Dodd
M
20-29
9:27:28
3 3 Brad Baumgartner
M
40-49
9:39:14
4 4 Jason Midlock
M
30-39
9:42:46
5 5 Josh Rogowski
M
30-39
10:01:08
6 6 Matthias Kemmeren
M
40-49
10:01:37
7 7 Jason Carter
M
40-49
10:05:28
8 8 Rob Kelsey
M
40-49
10:11:34
9 9 Jon Archer
M
30-39
10:23:08
10 10 Tommy Blanton
M
20-29
10:27:09
11 11 Matthew Condron
M
50-59
10:31:19
12 1 Stacey Shaver-Matson
F
40-49
10:31:37
13 12 Doug Nash
M
40-49
10:42:00
14 2 Grace Hawkins
F
20-29
11:05:54
15 13 Josh Meggett
M
40-49
11:25:58
16 3 Laurie Tulchin
F
60-69
11:25:58
17 14 Dean Kamps
M
20-29
11:41:00
18 15 Matt Sullentrop
M
30-39
11:50:16
19 16 Nathan Ramquist
M
30-39
12:20:27
20 17 Jake Tillotson
M
30-39
12:29:17
21 18 Kyle Lowe
M
30-39
12:37:37
22 19 Rob Judd
M
40-49
12:40:43
23 4 Christa Hanna
F
20-29
12:41:44
24 20 Brandon Crites
M
30-39
12:42:20
25 21 Jonathan Frink
M
30-39
12:45:18
26 22 Christian Jensen
M
40-49
12:49:03
27 5 Erin Montgomery
F
30-39
13:02:17
28 23 Jonathan Mireles
M
30-39
13:05:48
29 24 Christopher Tebeau
M
40-49
13:14:46
30 25 James Stanley
M
40-49
13:15:03
31 26 Douglas Freund
M
40-49
13:16:58
32 6 Ellen Burgmeier
F
30-39
13:17:53
33 27 Spencer Swearingen
M
40-49
13:20:07
34 28 Jeff Jackson
M
50-59
13:24:13
35 7 Devon Mills
F
40-49
13:30:50
36 29 Nathan Pritzker
M
20-29
13:37:31
37 30 Judson Swan
M
40-49
13:47:41
38 31 Bryce Barnes
M
20-29
13:48:45
39 32 Juan Arzate
M
60-69
14:13:52
40 33 Lee Hosbrough
M
40-49
14:18:57
41 34 David Hosbrough
M
40-49
14:30:00
42 35 Jeff Goodmanson
M
50-59
14:33:09
43 36 Ted Kelch
M
30-39
14:34:00
44 37 Jackson Custer
M
<20
14:34:13
45 38 Steve Geering
M
60-69
14:41:12
46 8 Bonnie Busch
F
60-69
14:44:11
47 39 Pete Rodrigue
M
20-29
14:44:19
48 40 Trent McClain
M
20-29
14:55:52
49 41 Ben McLouth
M
20-29
14:55:52
50 42 Jeff Brown
M
30-39
15:18:00
51 43 Michael Parzygnat
M
30-39
15:25:06
52 44 Max Schneider
M
20-29
15:27:49
53 45 Drew Fagot
M
20-29
15:36:16
54 46 Timothy Leichtenberg
M
40-49
15:37:46
55 47 Rob Brown
M
40-49
15:43:10
56 48 Robert Swiderski
M
40-49
15:50:24
57 49 Obed Fritz
M
20-29
16:03:00
58 50 Chad Landry
M
40-49
16:03:00
59 51 Jay Ocampo
M
30-39
16:03:50
60 52 Craig Frick
M
30-39
16:08:13
61 9 Mary Hosbrough
F
40-49
16:12:25
62 53 Joe Gow
M
50-59
16:27:02
63 10 Karen Wray
F
50-59
16:27:07
64 54 Grant Culp
M
20-29
16:27:43
65 11 Chelsie Murfee
F
30-39
16:45:13
66 12 Jenni Curry
F
30-39
16:45:15
67 13 Barb Knight
F
50-59
17:57:56
68 55 Willie Mangrum
M
40-49
18:03:23
69 14 Arizona Lagousakos
F
40-49
18:13:34
70 56 Dj Kober
M
30-39
18:30:00
71 15 Angel Heaver
F
40-49
18:35:32
72 16 Donna Jasper
F
50-59
18:51:51
73 57 John Martiello
M
40-49
19:47:22
74 17 Jessica Knapp
F
30-39
20:21:28
75 58 Brian Smith
M
30-39
20:30:43
76 18 Tammy Colver
F
40-49
20:41:21
77 59 Mark Mitchell
M
40-49
20:56:55
78 60 Oscar Delgado
M
40-49
20:56:56
79 19 Katey Berg
F
40-49
21:23:00
80 61 Marvin Stern
M
60-69
21:38:52
81 62 Matt Moore
M
40-49
22:13:47
82 20 Dawn Moore
F
40-49
22:13:47
83 21 Dawn Nailor
F
40-49
22:32:56
84 22 Candi Billman
F
40-49
22:33:05
85 63 Scott Nailor
M
40-49
22:33:05
86 23 Jennifer Jacobsen-Wood
F
40-49
22:35:36
87 24 Shawn Peterson
F
40-49
22:35:36
88 64 Rodney Frey
M
30-39
22:48:49
89 25 Grace Crowe
F
30-39
23:02:21
90 26 Susan Smock
F
40-49
23:36:17
91 27 Marisol San Emeterio
F
40-49
26:03:00
92 28 Veronica De La Vega
F
30-39
26:13:00
93 29 Tara Mayner
F
40-49
26:33:33
94 30 Polly Hoover
F
40-49
28:10:09
95 31 Jake Vernon
F
50-59
29:10:27
96 65 Robert McCrory
M
40-49
37:30:00
97 66 Beecher Howard
M
50-59
46:58:00
98 67 Brayden Blackwell
M
<20
52:54:04

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours