1 Dave Walick
M
/ TX
3:56:46
2 Kate Brown
F
/ TX
4:04:19
3 Samantha Wood
F
/ TX
4:04:45
4 Bryan Benshoof
M
/ TX
4:09:18
5 Tyler Curiel
M
/ TX
4:25:48
6 Rolfe Schmidt
M
/ TX
4:29:02
7 Corey Fehr
M
/ TX
4:31:27
8 Jeremy Warner
M
/ CA
4:34:44
9 Mark Crisman
M
/ TX
4:36:53
10 Shannon Gallagher
F
/ TX
4:46:09
11 John Blanchard
M
/ TX
4:56:19
12 Brian Cooley
M
/ TX
4:59:39
13 Rachel Lindner
F
/ TX
5:00:51
14 Jules Myers
M
/ TX
5:00:53
15 Sue Wheeler
F
/ TX
5:01:09
16 Andrew Readinger
M
/ TN
5:08:09
17 Austin Barbisch
M
/ TX
5:10:59
18 Andrew Gresham
M
/ TX
5:11:01
19 Ricardo Borecki
M
/ TX
5:14:02
20 Lisa Cabrera
F
/ TX
5:15:12
21 Michael Goodman
M
/ TX
5:17:37
22 Joseph Barber
M
/ TX
5:21:09
23 Brad Rice
M
/ TX
5:24:51
24 Patrick Garcia
M
/ CO
5:28:02
25 Peter Cassetta
M
/ TX
5:32:27
26 Michael Bayer
M
/ TX
5:38:23
27 Darrell Wurzbach
M
/ TX
5:41:13
28 Paul Goodwin
M
/ TX
5:45:41
29 Matthew Fitzgerald
M
/ TX
5:46:21
30 Alex Armato
M
/ TX
5:46:43
31 Luis De Leon
M
/ TX
5:50:41
32 Gregory Luffey
M
/ TX
5:51:06
33 Archie Phillips
M
/ TX
5:53:03
34 Rich White
M
/ WA
5:57:56
35 Yoshio Adachi
M
/ MT
6:00:33
36 Elija Hawk
M
/ CA
6:01:15
37 Kimberly Pilcher
F
/ TX
6:02:24
38 Louis Mast
M
/ TX
6:03:01
39 Jim Martin
M
/ TX
6:08:43
40 Charlie Ozuna
M
/ TX
6:15:42
41 Vicente Ledesma
M
/ TX
6:19:45
42 Edward Medina
M
/ TX
6:20:08
43 Tamay Tipton
F
/ TX
6:20:27
44 Clay Winnette
M
/ TX
6:21:43
45 Barbara Rudakevych
F
/ TX
6:25:35
46 Rudy Acevedo
M
6:25:35
47 James Goetschius
M
/ TX
6:27:04
48 Kevin Outman
M
/ TX
6:31:39
49 Admil Buse
F
/ TX
6:32:18
50 Michael Power
M
/ TX
6:36:11
51 Daniel Lasater
M
/ TX
6:36:45
52 Ron Miller
M
/ TX
6:36:49
53 Michael Lair
M
/ TX
6:40:48
54 Jenny Stinson
F
/ ID
6:41:57
55 Richard Jares
M
/ TX
6:42:03
56 Rachael Biel
F
/ TX
6:46:46
57 Brian Briggs
M
/ TX
6:48:31
58 Katrina Judd
F
/ TX
6:58:11
59 Isabelle Schweitzer
F
/ NY
6:58:32
60 Destin Foree
M
/ TX
7:02:46
61 Patrick O'Connor
M
/ TX
7:05:46
62 Jerry Hollingsworth
M
/ TX
7:10:16
63 Divya-Devi Joshi
F
/ WI
7:10:58
64 Carrie McDonnell
F
/ TX
7:22:24
65 Mirek Malinowski
M
7:31:22
66 Mary Lou White
F
/ CT
7:42:36
67 Peter Bennett
M
7:57:53
68 Kendel Prescott
F
/ GA
7:57:53
69 Yen Neuyen
F
7:58:37
70 Walt Prescott
M
/ GA
7:58:38
71 Curtis Murray
M
/ TX
8:39:35
72 Tim Johansen
M
/ TX
8:39:35

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM