March 13, 2010 50 KM results

1 Stephen Baumgartner
M
/
/ TX
4:03:06
2 Michael Adams
M
/
/ TX
4:04:12
3 Kelli Newlon
F
/
/ TX
4:12:26
4 Dave Walick
M
/
/ TX
4:18:22
5 Nicholas Reeves
M
/
/ TX
4:33:25
6 Amanda McIntosh
F
/
/ TX
4:38:18
7 Johnathan Wahlers
M
/
/ TX
4:43:32
8 David Wagner
M
/
/ TX
4:46:57
9 Maurice Forshee
M
/
/ TX
4:48:24
10 Alex Nichols
M
/
/ TX
4:55:17
11 Tricia Hernandez
F
/
/ TX
4:56:07
12 Rachel Ballard
F
/
/ TX
5:00:20
13 Dink Taylor
M
/
/ AL
5:04:48
14 Andrew Gresham
M
/
/ TX
5:05:44
15 John Blanchard
M
/
/ TX
5:06:41
16 John Sharp
M
/
/ TX
5:08:00
17 Frank Sizemore
M
/
/ TX
5:10:42
18 Larry Pearson
M
/
/ TX
5:13:11
19 Kevin Kinser
M
/
/ TX
5:14:06
20 Charles Lowery
M
/
/ OH
5:14:24
21 Haua Ernesto
M
/
/ TX
5:18:48
22 Paul Goodwin
M
/
/ TX
5:20:55
23 Loren Ahnberg
M
/
/ TX
5:22:09
24 Brian Ricketts
M
/
/ TX
5:22:19
25 Xavier Cadena
M
/
/ TX
5:22:39
26 Robert Nunez
M
/
/ TX
5:23:06
27 Maizal Rivera
M
/
/ TX
5:24:49
28 Gerald Holbrook
M
/
/ TX
5:26:29
29 Robert Berger
M
/
/ TX
5:32:07
30 Laura Holmes
F
/
/ TX
5:32:29
31 Chip Thompson
M
/
/ TX
5:36:18
32 Christine Veazey-Dillon
F
/
/ TX
5:36:41
33 Steven Escaler
M
/
/ TX
5:37:21
34 Allen Darilek
M
/
/ TX
5:37:49
35 Donna Palmer
F
/
/ TX
5:38:02
36 Steven Holehan
M
/
/ TX
5:38:54
37 Troy Pfeiferling
M
/
/ TX
5:40:04
38 Parvaneh Moayedi
F
/
/ TX
5:41:37
39 Dave Martinez
M
/
/ TX
5:47:42
40 Joel Kay Jr
M
/
/ TX
5:48:09
41 Matthew Fitzgerald
M
/
/ TX
5:48:22
42 Mark Smith
M
/
/ TX
5:49:08
43 Mary Vincent
F
/
/ TX
5:50:00
44 Kent Kohler
M
/
/ TX
5:51:37
45 Christoph Eick
M
/
/ TX
5:53:58
46 Miguel Valdez
M
/
/ TX
5:57:39
47 Adnil Buse
F
/
/ TX
5:57:45
48 Charles Johnson
M
/
/ TX
6:00:21
49 Brandon Cates
M
/
/ TX
6:03:15
50 Constance Rosado
F
/
/ TX
6:04:54
51 Ikki Soma
M
/
/ TX
6:06:26
52 Heidi Patterson
F
/
/ TX
6:09:16
53 Lacy Goedeke
F
/
/ TX
6:09:28
54 Richard Mihalik
M
/
/ TX
6:10:24
55 John Cole
M
/
/ AK
6:11:34
56 Jill Criner
F
/
/ TX
6:13:49
57 Jesse Barrera
M
/
/ TX
6:13:54
58 Carrie Knapp
F
/
/ TX
6:13:54
59 Laura Josephs
F
/
/ TX
6:14:08
60 Alissa Baumgartner
F
/
/ MN
6:14:10
61 Eric Bowe
M
/
/ MN
6:14:26
62 Patricia Fick
F
/
/ TX
6:16:18
63 Michael Lair
M
/
/ TX
6:20:41
64 Joseph Bernhart
M
/
/ TX
6:23:21
65 Lee Topham
M
/
/ TX
6:27:14
66 Jim Counce
M
/
/ TX
6:27:24
67 Jorge Salvo
M
/
/ TX
6:30:26
68 Louis Mast
M
/
/ TX
6:31:00
69 Bradley Sanford
M
/
/ TX
6:31:40
70 J.T. Ellis
M
/
/ TX
6:31:40
71 Chad Olsen
M
/
/ IL
6:41:12
72 Oralia Avelar
F
/
/ TX
6:48:50
73 Luis Gonzalez
M
/
/ TX
6:49:41
74 Al McGowan
M
/
/ TX
6:52:53
75 Darrell Hankins
M
/
/ TX
6:52:54
76 Alma Millard
F
/
/ TX
6:54:08
77 Bruce Evans
M
/
/ TX
7:01:06
78 Brian Briggs
M
/
/ TX
7:02:29
79 Richard Jares
M
/
/ TX
7:07:41
80 Jana Cole
F
/
/ AK
7:18:11
81 Kenneth Burns
M
/
/ MI
7:19:08
82 Leah Alviar
F
/
/ TX
7:20:02
83 Derrick Holmes
M
/
/ TX
7:23:40
84 Sonia Gomes
F
/
/
7:27:10
85 Gustavo Coelho
M
/
/
7:27:11
86 Brian Jones
M
/
/ TX
7:28:41
87 Kevin Gossett
M
/
/ TX
7:29:23
88 Alex Aldana
M
/
/ TX
7:31:06
89 Katrina Judd
F
/
/ TX
7:42:12
90 Jeffrey Linwood
M
/
/ TX
7:52:35
91 Cheri Woldt
F
/
/ TX
7:52:35
92 Alex Armato
M
/
/ TX
8:34:50
93 Ken Runner
M
/
/ TX
8:35:11
94 Joseph Wilson
M
/
/ TX
9:03:48

Top Results

Chianti Ultra Trail

  • Mar 27, 2022
  • Florence, Radda in Chianti
15 KM 20 KM 42 KM 73 KM 100 KM