Pumpkin Holler Hunnerd Results (10/15/2011 )

Share
1 Maggie Nelson
F
/ 29
/ OK
3:57:18
2 Cole Starkey
M
/ 27
/ OK
4:16:41
3 Timothy Jagoda
M
/ 36
/ TX
4:20:10
4 Martin Updike
M
/ 29
/ OK
4:21:35
5 Jay Roberts
M
/ 46
/ OK
4:24:12
6 Christopher Greenle
M
/ 38
/ OK
4:33:06
7 Bruce Layne
M
/ 47
/ OK
4:36:10
8 Jay Benton
M
/ 46
/ TX
4:41:26
9 Cuu Nguyen
M
/ 48
/ OK
4:43:51
10 Kelly Dworak
F
/ 49
/ PA
4:48:55
11 Shane Spencer
M
/ 39
/ OK
5:08:46
12 Jacob Curley
M
/ 22
/ OK
5:10:39
13 Tim Steele
M
/ 40
/ TX
5:12:31
14 Karen Dee Williams
F
/ 42
/ OK
5:12:40
15 Scott Koepp
M
/ 45
/ MN
5:14:21
16 Teresa Bartnicki
F
/ 37
/ TX
5:14:53
17 Marty Odom
M
/ 53
/ OK
5:15:29
18 Jason Thomas
M
/ 38
/ AR
5:19:42
19 Eric Steele
M
/ 46
/ KS
5:24:06
20 Robin Phelps
F
/ 50
/ TX
5:28:15
21 Jake Dobscha
M
/ 48
/ TX
5:28:24
22 Becky Scott
F
/ 34
/ OK
5:28:31
23 Matthew Ballard
M
/ 34
/ OK
5:29:55
24 Kristi Perryman
F
/ 38
/ OK
5:31:51
25 Emm Foster
F
/ 52
/ MO
5:32:58
26 Richard Smith
M
/ 53
/ OK
5:34:52
27 David Hanenburg
M
/ 38
/ TX
5:36:33
28 Stephanie Jagoda
F
/ 37
/ TX
5:37:39
29 Brett Jensen
M
/ 22
/ OK
5:38:27
30 Janet Burgess
F
/ 57
/ OK
5:48:25
31 Houston Wolf
M
/ 48
/ TN
5:49:17
32 Roger Hale
M
/ 55
/ TX
5:58:23
33 Charles Barnett
M
/ 31
/ OK
5:59:08
34 Jeff Elbert
M
/ 42
/ OK
6:00:56
35 Carlos Kidde
M
/ 36
/ AR
6:05:24
36 Timothy Budzik
M
/ 51
/ TX
6:08:59
37 Steve Giles
M
/ 57
/ AR
6:08:59
38 Barry Martin
M
/ 54
/ AR
6:11:35
39 John McCoul
M
/ 51
/ TX
6:13:41
40 Amelia Elbert
F
/ 41
/ OK
6:16:04
41 Lori Badley
F
/ 52
/ OK
6:19:03
42 Durita Daniel
F
/ 49
/ OK
6:19:21
43 Rolando Reyes
M
/ 46
/ TX
6:20:29
44 Cheryl Isaacs
F
/ 46
/ OK
6:23:02
45 Stefanie Graham
F
/ 40
/ OK
6:25:41
46 Julie Kimmell
F
/ 36
/ OK
6:35:12
47 Bobbie Ruhs
F
/ 50
/ NE
6:40:22
48 Polly Choate
F
/ 40
/ OK
6:41:04
49 Arland Blanton
M
/ 52
/ AR
6:45:44
50 Mike Sullivan
M
/ 45
/ OK
6:45:59
51 Susan Howell
F
/ 53
/ KY
6:46:41
52 Bronda Williams
F
/ 41
/ OK
6:47:28
53 Nels Bentson
M
/ 67
/ OK
6:51:54
54 Jenny O'Keefe
F
/ 41
/ OK
7:01:13
55 Amy Ginn
F
/ 26
/ OK
7:02:18
56 Mary Harokopus
F
/ 50
/ TX
7:02:54
57 Russell Bennett
M
/ 39
/ OK
7:03:23
58 Amy Pannell
F
/ 40
/ OK
7:03:39
59 Erin Barnes
F
/ 32
/ OK
7:08:26
60 Gretchen Gayowski
F
/ 51
/ TX
7:09:20
61 Barbara Hamill
F
/ 36
/ OK
7:11:20
62 Patrick Diven
M
/ 35
/ OK
7:17:34
63 Robert Mitchell
M
/ 45
/ OK
7:18:21
64 Emily Eller
F
/ 35
/ OK
7:20:36
65 Laurie Underwood
F
/ 51
/ TX
7:20:50
66 Derk Pinkerton
M
/ 30
/ OK
7:28:59
67 William Barnes
M
/ 42
/ OK
7:29:57
68 Shawna Simpson
F
/ 33
/ OK
7:31:03
69 Mark Francis
M
/ 47
/ IL
7:33:44
70 Tom Robinson
M
/ 56
/ OK
7:35:15
71 Annette Blanton
F
/ 51
/ AR
7:38:58
72 Catherine Tangren
F
/ 29
/ OK
7:38:59
73 Cassy Russell
F
/ 41
/ OK
7:39:13
74 Tim Taft
M
/ 44
/ OK
7:39:30
75 Daryl Wiesman
M
/ 50
/ OK
7:43:55
76 Suzanne Caruso-Brow
F
/ 39
/ OK
7:45:18
77 Sue Marolf
F
/ 48
/ OK
7:45:19
78 Steve Randall
M
/ 60
/ OK
7:47:17
79 Amanda Blocker
F
/ 31
/ TX
7:49:24
80 Laura Frye-Myers
F
/ 54
/ TX
7:52:50
81 Wilma Harris
F
/ 52
/ OK
7:55:40
82 Debbie Hayes
F
/ 47
/ OK
7:55:40
83 Guy Wolcott
M
/ 49
/ OK
7:55:41
84 Deborah Sexton
F
/ 53
/ TX
8:04:01
85 Geoffrey Simpson
M
/ 36
/ OK
8:15:33
86 Jennifer Chaboya
F
/ 31
/ OK
8:17:46
87 Pat McCracken
M
/ 45
/ OK
8:36:58
88 Sandra Wright
F
/ 37
/ OK
8:36:59
89 Steve Conn
M
/ 47
/ IL
9:03:27
90 Ward Ratcliff
M
/ 38
/ OK
9:25:38
91 Dana Childress
F
/ 54
/ OK
9:46:05
92 Rachel Selph
F
/ 28
/ OK
9:56:59
93 Christina Henley
F
/ 31
/ OK
9:57:00
94 Van Dewald
M
/ 41
/ NE
10:17:00
95 Chris Gentry
M
/ 27
/ OK
10:29:15
96 Susan Westmoreland
F
/ 47
/ OK
10:57:21
97 Mitch Drummond
M
/ 46
/ OK
11:43:17

Top Results

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM