1 Maxime Leboeuf
M
/ 32
11:21:32
2 Mathieu Blanchard
M
11:39:08
3 Jean-François Cauchon
M
11:48:26
4 Alexandre Sauvageau
M
12:31:47
5 David Savard-Gagnon
M
12:36:29
6 Jérôme Bresson
M
12:50:06
7 Samuel Tousignant
M
13:02:32
8 Anne Champagne
F
/ 25
13:08:39
9 Alister Gardner
M
13:18:50
10 Ailsa Macdonald
F
/ 39
13:30:15
11 Matthieu Pelletier
M
13:43:34
12 Ryan Woodhouse
M
13:49:11
13 Jason Smith
M
14:29:40
14 Sébastien Roulier
M
14:36:32
15 Jason Kinsella
M
14:48:28
16 Elisabeth Cauchon
F
14:59:55
17 Dave Mailloux
M
15:31:54
18 Marc Boulianne
M
15:32:42
19 Mathieu Turcotte
M
15:32:43
20 Jonathan Pageau
M
15:32:43
21 Sylvain Boom Boom Lavoie
M
15:32:43
22 Marieve Legrand
F
15:32:57
23 Nicolas Game-Arnaud
M
15:34:54
24 Jean-Philippe Lebeau
M
15:37:20
25 Anthony Gicquel
M
15:37:43
26 Yannick Dailleau
M
15:51:11
27 Maxime Lamarche
M
16:01:22
28 Joseph Cossey
M
16:02:22
29 Boris Lanctot
M
16:15:16
30 Benoit Beaupré
M
16:19:32
31 Martin Rouillard
M
16:19:32
32 Guillaume Hinse
M
16:23:37
33 William Boulanger
M
16:32:46
34 Eric Mailloux
M
16:33:56
35 Michael Schowalter
M
16:44:30
36 Philippe Cloutier-Lévesque
M
16:47:54
37 Alexandre Glenn
M
16:50:02
38 Laurent Homier
M
17:04:36
39 Dave Morand
M
17:08:04
40 Richard Turgeon
M
17:12:43
41 Eric Clouatre
M
17:14:16
42 Jayden Dalke
M
17:16:53
43 Thibault Chesney
M
17:18:57
44 Patrick Lemieux
M
17:25:11
45 Stephane Poulin
M
17:26:51
46 Benoit Letourneau
M
17:32:13
47 Eric Girard
M
17:41:39
48 Daniel Long
M
17:47:45
49 David Castonguay
M
/ 32
17:48:21
50 Jérome Bilodeau
M
17:54:52
51 Benjamin Vaillant
M
17:56:09
52 Jean-Christophe Lefebvre
M
17:56:09
53 Jean-Francois Fontaine
M
18:05:01
54 Jonathan Tardif
M
18:17:26
55 Steve Bégin
M
18:17:26
56 Steve Morneau
M
18:18:23
57 Stéphane Bélanger
M
18:35:01
58 Dale Witty
M
18:42:56
59 Mathieu L'arrivée
M
18:44:10
60 Éric Gagné
M
18:51:51
61 Chad Lortie
M
18:56:42
62 Steven Paradine
M
18:58:05
63 Isabelle Bernier
F
19:01:04
64 Sylvain Rioux
M
19:01:04
65 Guillaume Dube
M
19:11:22
66 Christian Leduc
M
19:14:06
67 Danny Landry
M
19:15:40
68 Roberto Fortin
M
19:16:53
69 Loth Fernandez
M
19:17:18
70 Jean-Nicolas Morin
M
19:17:24
71 Stephan Perron
M
19:19:03
72 Renée Hamel
F
19:19:42
73 Sylvie Descoteaux
F
19:24:18
74 Jean-Philippe Thibault
M
19:26:28
75 Charles Séguin
M
19:45:19
76 Jonathan Bolduc
M
19:46:24
77 Mark Howard
M
19:48:00
78 Bryan Blake
M
19:54:12
79 Jonathan Pellerin
M
20:02:38
80 Vincent Locquet
M
20:05:03
81 Jonathan Alais
M
20:05:58
82 Benoit Gagnon
M
20:13:40
83 Ben Benvie
M
20:21:42
84 Cédric Deniset
M
20:21:53
85 Tony Fichora
M
20:22:51
86 Guy Labbé
M
20:26:38
87 Vincent Marceau
M
20:26:38
88 Raphael Marchand
M
20:27:07
89 Alain Bélanger
M
20:27:33
90 Thomas Gasnier
M
20:29:06
91 Pierre-Luc Fortin
M
20:30:41
92 Lyzane Trepanier
F
20:44:45
93 Maxime Desmarais
M
20:56:08
94 David Girard
M
20:58:17
95 Philippe Gendreau
M
21:01:25
96 Marco Peressin
M
21:05:41
97 Jme Maxwell
M
21:09:08
98 Michael Plater Findlay
M
21:09:10
99 Erik Baker
M
21:20:04
100 Jean Dessureault
M
21:29:46
101 Dennesha Ferguson
F
21:32:43
102 Serge Gosselin
M
21:34:47
103 Martine Marois
F
21:35:28
104 Marc Pelletier
M
21:38:09
105 Sandra Lafontaine
F
21:42:42
106 Marc André Brière
M
21:42:43
107 Thomas Andrew Wagenhoffer
M
21:46:52
108 Tairan Qin
F
21:55:30
109 Bertrand Baud-Lavigne
M
21:56:31
110 Luc Potvin
M
21:56:44
111 Frédéric Ménard
M
21:57:54
112 David Ash
M
21:57:54
113 Iris Priebe
F
22:18:10
114 Owen Steele
M
22:19:01
115 Louis Frederick Racine
M
22:30:08
116 Antonio Alves
M
22:55:55
117 Jordan Wickett
M
22:59:24
118 Jean-Francois Martin
M
23:05:17
119 Jean-Philippe Boudreault
M
23:05:55
120 Patrick Beaulieu
M
23:05:55
121 Susan Callaghan
F
23:06:04
122 Patrice Lemieux Breton
M
23:06:30
123 Ken Bouchard
M
23:26:43
124 Xavier Fognini
M
23:30:51
125 Jay Johnson
M
23:38:46
126 Stephane Joseph
M
23:55:34
127 Dany Gignac
M
23:55:35

Top Results

Kettle Moraine 100 Endurance Runs

  • Jun 11, 2022
  • La Grange, WI
50 KM 38 Miles 100 KM 100 Miles