Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jonathan Basham
M
30-39
3:59:44
2 2 Nick Whited
M
30-39
4:28:40
3 3 Paul Potorti
M
40-49
4:37:46
4 4 Vladimir Banas
M
30-39
4:43:03
5 1 Jenny Anderson
F
30-39
4:49:30
6 5 Gabe Rainwater
M
20-29
4:54:38
7 6 J Russell Gill III
M
40-49
4:57:14
8 7 Zach Mitchell
M
30-39
4:58:05
9 8 Chris Williams
M
30-39
5:04:18
10 2 Krista Meisch
F
20-29
5:05:25
11 9 John Charlton
M
40-49
5:06:58
12 3 Robin Weiner
F
40-49
5:12:38
13 10 M. Coleman
M
40-49
5:14:00
14 11 A. Moore
M
20-29
5:16:18
15 4 Shenna Kevorkian
F
20-29
5:16:20
16 12 Matt Lally
M
20-29
5:21:33
17 13 James Cobb
M
40-49
5:22:36
18 14 Anthony Lee
M
30-39
5:25:44
19 15 Scott Robinson
M
40-49
5:27:48
20 5 Francesca Conte
F
30-39
5:30:11
21 6 Miriam Smith
F
30-39
5:34:30
22 7 Nancy Seufert
F
30-39
5:47:14
23 8 Amy Singer
F
20-29
5:47:48
24 16 Jay Finkle
M
40-49
5:49:28
25 17 Todd Patterson
M
30-39
5:52:54
26 18 Eoin Syron
M
20-29
5:53:33
27 9 Sharon Marks
F
50-59
5:58:13
28 19 Geoffrey Baum
M
20-29
6:03:44
29 10 Elizabeth Minnick
F
20-29
6:05:41
30 11 Ericka Umbarger
F
20-29
6:05:41
31 12 Wendy Babcock
F
40-49
6:08:25
32 20 Andy Anderson
M
20-29
6:11:41
33 21 Douglas Williams
M
40-49
6:13:41
34 22 Rick Gray
M
40-49
6:16:00
35 13 Suzanne Kraynack
F
30-39
6:23:31
36 23 Chris Young
M
30-39
6:23:44
37 14 Tracy Lightfoot
F
20-29
6:25:50
38 24 Matthew Young
M
30-39
6:26:10
39 25 Bruce Tanksley
M
40-49
6:27:08
40 26 Frank Fumich
M
40-49
6:28:36
41 27 Gary Hyzer
M
40-49
6:28:41
42 28 Dan Lehmann
M
50-59
6:28:41
43 29 Rob Apple
M
40-49
6:29:11
44 15 Susan Donnelly
F
40-49
6:29:11
45 30 Sean Gavor
M
20-29
6:32:04
46 31 Joe Wood
M
40-49
6:33:51
47 32 Mark Mannering
M
50-59
6:34:29
48 33 Franck Livaudais
M
30-39
6:35:38
49 34 Joe Seufert
M
30-39
6:45:23
50 35 Gary Smith
M
50-59
6:48:06
51 16 Anita Finkle
F
40-49
6:48:40
52 36 Jeff Mcgonnell
M
40-49
6:52:59
53 37 David Snipes
M
40-49
6:59:17
54 38 Chris Robinson
M
20-29
6:59:22
55 17 Rebekah Musslewhite
F
20-29
6:59:23
56 39 Thomas Green
M
50-59
7:00:45
57 40 Milton Webb
M
50-59
7:02:04
58 41 Stan Wullschleger
M
50-59
7:04:30
59 42 Richard Corbett
M
40-49
7:18:23
60 43 David Huffman
M
40-49
7:23:14
61 44 Ron McKinney
M
60-69
7:26:29
62 45 Russ Gray
M
40-49
7:27:12
63 46 Jason Gaddy
M
30-39
7:27:23
64 47 Michael Gibson
M
30-39
7:40:25
65 48 Bill Keane
M
60-69
7:40:25
66 49 Randy Bowers
M
50-59
7:42:00
67 50 Christopher Redman
M
40-49
7:42:54
68 51 Jim Collins
M
50-59
7:46:34
69 52 Rod Gladfelter
M
50-59
7:47:40
70 53 Dave Janosko
M
50-59
7:49:11
71 18 Diane Thomas
F
20-29
7:54:33
72 19 Jan Suttmiller
F
50-59
8:03:20
73 20 Mary Prillaman
F
40-49
8:19:36
74 54 Henry Thompson
M
30-39
8:19:36
75 21 Lisa Fisher
F
30-39
8:25:27
76 55 John Sheets
M
60-69
8:25:27
77 56 Laurence Macon
M
60-69
8:52:00
78 57 John Falk
M
30-39
8:56:40
79 22 Rosemary Evans
F
50-59
8:56:45
80 58 Jerry Cochran
M
50-59
9:03:57
81 59 Vic Ware
M
70+
9:22:43
82 60 Harry Bruner
M
50-59
9:44:44
83 23 Diane Taylor
F
50-59
9:44:44
84 61 Eugene Bruckert
M
70+
9:56:14
85 24 Angela Ivory
F
40-49
9:56:14
86 62 Russ Egeland
M
50-59
10:18:37
87 25 Paula Smith
F
30-39
10:41:12
88 26 Amanda Williams
F
30-39
10:41:12
89 27 Marcia Godwin
F
60-69
10:42:00

Top Results

Hellz Bellz Ultra

  • Jul 3, 2022
  • Yacolt, WA
42 Miles