January 4, 2020 8 Hour results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Bren Tompkins
M
/ 39
/ GA
48.6
2 Ryan Page
M
/ 28
/ NC
46.8
3 Brett Welborn
M
/ 47
/ SC
43.2
4 Brandon Wilson
M
/ 45
/ NC
41.4
5 Laura Boselowitz
F
/ 51
/ SC
39.6
6 Ryan Hamdorff
M
/ 34
/ SC
39.6
7 Clay Askew
M
/ 35
/ SC
37.8
8 Cameron Clements
M
/ 57
/ SC
37.8
9 Carson Archie
M
/ 17
/ SC
37.8
10 Matthew Lapaglia
M
/ 34
/ GA
36
11 Raquel Neto
F
/ 33
/ SC
36
12 Brian Spink
M
/ 43
/ SC
36
13 Chad Frederick
M
/ 44
/ SC
34.2
14 Karen Heath
F
/ 60
/ GA
34.2
15 Sondra Setterington
F
/ 33
/ NC
34.2
16 Bruce Dales
M
/ 51
/ SC
34.2
17 Mary Legare Whaley
F
/ 34
/ SC
32.4
18 Chris Varnadoe
M
/ 33
/ SC
32.4
19 Ronald Vargas
M
/ 54
/ SC
32.4
20 Charlotte Corriher
F
/ 51
/ SC
32.4
21 Geoffrey Hart
M
/ 49
/ SC
30.6
22 Masayajoy De Leon
F
/ 36
/ SC
30.6
23 David Moore
M
/ 53
/ SC
30.6
24 Day Anne Cena
F
/ 42
/ SC
30.6
25 Joshua Forrest
M
/ 31
/ SC
28.8
26 Marc Flores
M
/ 46
/ SC
27
27 Terri Gillotte
F
/ 53
/ NC
27
28 Rick Massimo
M
/ 57
/ SC
27
29 Lynne Evans
F
/ 62
/ NC
27
30 Andrew Groelinger
M
/ 46
/ SC
25.2
31 Jennifer Owenby
F
/ 51
/ GA
25.2
32 James Huller
M
/ 48
/ NC
25.2
33 Joshua Fosberg
M
/ 32
/ VA
23.4
34 Abigail Huller
F
/ 13
/ NC
21.6
35 Richard Abernathy
M
/ 37
/ NC
19.8
36 Kristin Wallace
F
/ 41
/ SC
19.8
37 Deana Rennick
F
/ 45
/ SC
19.8
38 Dino Carugno
M
/ 50
/ SC
19.8
39 Colin Heath
M
/ 58
/ GA
19.8
40 Bryan Galloway
M
/ 40
/ SC
19.8
41 Jody Friesen
F
/
/
19.8
42 Kelly Lee
F
/ 53
/ SC
18
43 Melissa Manor
F
/ 30
/ SC
18
44 Amber Manor
F
/ 35
/ SC
18
45 Sara Campbell
F
/ 45
/ SC
18
46 Riley Friesen
M
/
/
18
47 Christopher Powell
M
/ 35
/ SC
18
48 Kevin Thames
M
/ 59
/ SC
18
49 Elizabeth Kahn
F
/ 27
/ SC
18
50 Noah Colunga
M
/ 10
/ NC
16.2
51 Kelley Fejes
F
/ 45
/ SC
16.2
52 Grayson Powell
M
/ 11
/ SC
16.2
53 Kevin Cryan
M
/ 38
/ SC
16.2
54 Mariela Vargas
F
/ 26
/ SC
16.2
55 Dustin Speer
M
/ 38
/ SC
14.4
56 Rachel Speer
F
/ 38
/ SC
14.4
57 Doug Gillotte
M
/ 59
/ NC
14.4
58 Victoria Rowan
F
/ 11
/ SC
14.4
59 Amanda Rowan
F
/ 44
/ SC
14.4
60 Crystal Morris
F
/ 39
/ SC
14.4
61 Tammy Ayala
F
/
/
14.4
62 Karen Vidra-Zug
F
/ 46
/ SC
14.4
63 Elaine Smith
F
/ 39
/ SC
14.4
64 Ada Powell
F
/ 9
/ SC
14.4
65 Nicole Lapaglia
F
/ 35
/ GA
14.4
66 Kristy Fahrenbruck
F
/ 39
/ SC
14.4
67 Nelson Carrero
M
/
/
12.6
68 Jessica Donnelly
F
/ 30
/ SC
12.6
69 Michael Looper
M
/ 48
/ SC
12.6
70 Joe Fejes
M
/ 54
/
12.6
71 Tyler Mccurry
M
/ 37
/ SC
12.6
72 Amy Thames
F
/ 52
/ SC
12.6
73 Nancy Wilson
F
/ 35
/ SC
12.6
74 Veronica Fuller
F
/ 54
/ SC
10.8
75 William Simons
M
/ 42
/ SC
10.8
76 Robert Haney
M
/ 56
/ SC
10.8
77 Michelle Austin
F
/ 47
/ SC
10.8
78 Aubrey Sweitzer
F
/ 14
/ NC
10.8
79 Grady Powell
M
/ 7
/ SC
10.8
80 Alison Powell
F
/ 35
/ SC
10.8
81 Kevin Jones
M
/ 64
/ SC
10.8
82 Paul Coleman
M
/ 39
/ SC
10.8
83 Alyssa Dewey
F
/ 11
/ SC
10.8
84 Ella Coleman
F
/ 11
/ SC
10.8
85 Jamie Zug
M
/ 43
/ SC
9
86 Ruben Colunga
M
/ 37
/ NC
9
87 Kristin Grzech
F
/ 37
/ SC
9
88 Karen Jackson
F
/ 50
/ SC
9
89 Carl Kidwell
M
/ 51
/ SC
9
90 Sean McQuilken
M
/ 34
/ SC
9
91 Jeffrey Self
M
/ 47
/ SC
7.2
92 Amy Self
F
/ 41
/ SC
7.2
93 Chad Haffa
M
/ 48
/ SC
7.2
94 Ashley Gardner
F
/ 46
/ SC
7.2
95 Beth Robinson
F
/ 34
/ SC
7.2
96 Jessica Kristich
F
/ 38
/ SC
7.2
97 Dinah Killory
F
/ 37
/ SC
7.2
98 Bryant Kohut
M
/ 57
/ SC
5.4
99 Gwen Petty
F
/ 49
/ SC
5.4
100 Melissa Mosny
F
/ 45
/ SC
5.4
101 Miles Moore
M
/
/ SC
5.4
102 Noah Moore
M
/ 49
/ SC
5.4
103 Jo Anne Noack
F
/ 60
/ SC
5.4
104 Peter Miller
M
/ 40
/ SC
3.6
105 Drake Wells
M
/ 10
/ SC
3.6
106 Joshua Colunga
M
/ 9
/ NC
3.6
107 Luke Speer
M
/ 13
/ SC
3.6
108 Catherine Rubinstein
F
/ 51
/ SC
3.6
109 Brian Killory
M
/ 38
/ SC
3.6
110 Eric Goodwin
M
/ 32
/ SC
3.6
111 Anne Jones
F
/ 65
/ SC
3.6
112 Cayleigh Galloway
F
/
/ SC
1.8

Top Results

Chianti Ultra Trail

  • Mar 27, 2022
  • Florence, Radda in Chianti
15 KM 20 KM 42 KM 73 KM 100 KM