Top Results: Rock/Creek StumpJump 50K 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time Diff
1 2020 Seth Ruhling M 20-29 4:09:28
2 2019 Seth Ruhling M 20-29 4:12:23 2:55
3 2019 Darren Thomas M 20-29 4:16:50 7:22
4 2019 Luke Paulson M 20-29 4:18:01 8:33
5 2019 Preston Johnson M 20-29 4:29:24 19:56
6 2021 Michael Basuini M 20-29 4:34:47 25:19
7 2018 Luke Paulson M 20-29 4:36:18 26:50
8 2019 Michael Barlow M 30-39 4:37:07 27:39
9 2021 Drew Antonisse M 20-29 4:44:42 35:14
10 2018 Drew Macomber M 20-29 4:46:56 37:28
11 2018 David Riddle M 30-39 4:54:00 44:32
12 2021 Justin Brown M 30-39 4:55:12 45:44
13 2019 Tony White M 30-39 4:56:06 46:38
14 2021 Gavin Davis M 20-29 5:00:52 51:24
15 2020 Javan Lapp M 30-39 5:03:52 54:24
16 2019 Garrison Wheeler M < 20 5:04:49 55:21
17 2021 Brent Herring M 30-39 5:06:44 57:16
18 2019 Nathan Holland M 30-39 5:11:25 1:01:57
19 2018 William Ansick M 30-39 5:14:28 1:05:00
20 2020 Shiloh Mielke M 40-49 5:15:29 1:06:01
21 2017 John Wiygul M 20-29 5:15:43 1:06:15
22 2017 Patrick Reagan M 30-39 5:16:33 1:07:05
23 2018 Jonathan Ibach M 20-29 5:19:23 1:09:55
24 2021 John Bruno M 30-39 5:20:55 1:11:27
25 2019 William Ansick M 30-39 5:22:29 1:13:01
26 2021 Eddie Posey M 40-49 5:22:31 1:13:03
27 2020 Noah Cochran M 20-29 5:23:37 1:14:09
28 2021 Ryan Mittwede M 30-39 5:23:48 1:14:20
29 2019 Noah Cochran M 20-29 5:23:50 1:14:22
30 2020 Randy Elliott M 30-39 5:25:32 1:16:04
31 2019 Wesley Ormond M 30-39 5:25:45 1:16:17
32 2018 Frank Mathews M 40-49 5:26:08 1:16:40
33 2019 Adam Veron M 30-39 5:27:14 1:17:46
34 2020 Ryne Anderson M 30-39 5:27:20 1:17:52
35 2018 Tony White M 30-39 5:27:33 1:18:05
36 2020 Erick Martinez M 20-29 5:27:42 1:18:14
37 2017 Wesley Ormond M 30-39 5:28:28 1:19:00
38 2017 William Ansick M 30-39 5:29:16 1:19:48
39 2021 Daniel Rose M 40-49 5:30:05 1:20:37
40 2019 Mac Dean M 20-29 5:31:41 1:22:13
41 2021 Michael Hartupee M 30-39 5:32:36 1:23:08
42 2018 Ryne Anderson M 20-29 5:34:08 1:24:40
43 2021 Brandon Sullivan M 30-39 5:34:31 1:25:03
44 2019 Skylor Taylor M < 20 5:36:31 1:27:03
45 2018 Arek Robinson M 30-39 5:39:07 1:29:39
46 2021 Andrew Dabson M 30-39 5:39:50 1:30:22
47 2019 Brandon Sullivan M 30-39 5:40:05 1:30:37
48 2018 Andrew Laramore M 30-39 5:40:11 1:30:43
49 2020 Zachary Briggs M 20-29 5:40:31 1:31:03
50 2021 Dan Stoner M 40-49 5:40:34 1:31:06
51 2020 Andrew Maginniss M 30-39 5:40:49 1:31:21
52 2021 Emanuel Huber-Feely M 20-29 5:41:52 1:32:24
53 2017 Frank Mathews M 40-49 5:43:39 1:34:11
54 2021 Kyle Jacobson M 30-39 5:43:41 1:34:13
55 2021 Shashi Sudini M 20-29 5:44:11 1:34:43
56 2018 Emily Ansick F 30-39 5:44:34 1:35:06
57 2019 Justin Brown M 30-39 5:45:14 1:35:46
58 2021 Andrew Bustos M 30-39 5:45:44 1:36:16
59 2021 Merle Glick M 40-49 5:46:09 1:36:41
60 2019 Randy Elliott M 30-39 5:46:25 1:36:57
61 2021 Charlie Haney M 20-29 5:46:58 1:37:30
62 2017 Ashton Smith M 20-29 5:47:35 1:38:07
63 2021 Frank Morris M 30-39 5:47:59 1:38:31
64 2019 Peter Hagemeyer M 20-29 5:48:30 1:39:02
65 2019 Daniel Willis M 20-29 5:48:30 1:39:02
66 2017 Jon Mason M 40-49 5:48:40 1:39:12
67 2019 Jake Anderson M 30-39 5:49:56 1:40:28
68 2021 Zachary Vogt M 30-39 5:49:57 1:40:29
69 2021 Kevin Moore M 30-39 5:51:02 1:41:34
70 2019 Will Jones M 20-29 5:51:37 1:42:09
71 2019 Sam Adams M 40-49 5:51:42 1:42:14
72 2020 Whit Guthrie M 20-29 5:52:30 1:43:02
73 2019 Kincaid Wurl M 20-29 5:53:20 1:43:52
74 2021 Whit Guthrie M 20-29 5:54:08 1:44:40
75 2021 Andrew Hendry M 20-29 5:54:17 1:44:49
76 2017 Eric Loffland M 40-49 5:56:28 1:47:00
77 2017 Brandon Sullivan M 30-39 5:56:56 1:47:28
78 2020 Clay Hickman M 30-39 5:56:58 1:47:30
79 2019 Rachel Gibson F 40-49 5:57:01 1:47:33
80 2020 Ben Johnson M 30-39 5:57:53 1:48:25
81 2017 Emily Ansick F 30-39 5:59:12 1:49:44
82 2019 Blaise Brochard M 50-59 6:00:04 1:50:36
83 2017 Erno Lindner M 40-49 6:00:17 1:50:49
84 2020 Daniel Rose M 30-39 6:00:20 1:50:52
85 2019 Hunt Jennings M 20-29 6:01:10 1:51:42
86 2021 William Sickenberger M 20-29 6:01:47 1:52:19
87 2021 Patrick St. Charles M 40-49 6:02:23 1:52:55
88 2017 Kevin Barrett M 20-29 6:02:25 1:52:57
89 2020 Wesley Crane M 20-29 6:02:33 1:53:05
90 2021 Clint Hawkins M 40-49 6:03:00 1:53:32
91 2019 Jason Loyd M 40-49 6:03:17 1:53:49
92 2018 Blaise Brochard M 50-59 6:04:00 1:54:32
93 2020 Skylor Taylor M < 20 6:05:29 1:56:01
94 2019 Emanuel Huber-Feely M 20-29 6:06:38 1:57:10
95 2020 Adam Joyner M 20-29 6:06:51 1:57:23
96 2021 David Hager M 30-39 6:07:06 1:57:38
97 2017 Drew Welch M 20-29 6:09:52 2:00:24
98 2019 Andrew O'Neill M 20-29 6:12:32 2:03:04
99 2021 Trevor Atwood M 40-49 6:12:52 2:03:24
100 2021 Will Jones M 30-39 6:13:18 2:03:50

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles