Rock/Creek StumpJump 50K Results (10/02/2004 )

Share
1 Josh Beckham
M
4:19:36
2 Jay Curwen
M
4:31:56
3 Brian Costilow
M
4:36:16
4 Michael Green
M
4:39:58
5 Neil Struby
M
4:43:30
6 Jim Farmer
M
4:52:39
7 Jeff Smock
M
4:56:22
8 Sarah Keller
F
4:57:19
9 Tamara Zagustin
F
5:03:35
10 Matt Davies
M
5:04:19
11 John Bridges
M
5:06:10
12 Steve Kirk
M
/ 43
5:06:17
13 Jason Snyder
M
5:17:07
14 Sally Brooking
F
5:18:29
15 Roberta Flanigan
F
5:18:51
16 Paul Lowery
M
5:21:27
17 James Wueste
M
5:22:21
18 Richard Schick
M
5:24:49
19 Craig Brimer
M
5:25:07
20 Marty Coleman
M
5:29:49
21 Jack Kilislian
M
5:31:12
22 John Brower
M
/ 29
/ TN
5:33:25
23 Heather Stone
F
5:34:50
24 Andrew Hackett
M
5:34:51
25 Courtney Watkins
F
5:35:54
26 Mike Dobies
M
5:41:37
27 Nick Keenan
M
5:41:37
28 Shelly Stephens
F
5:41:53
29 Stuart Abcug
M
5:42:28
30 Bruce Novkov
M
5:42:28
31 Thad Whitfield
M
5:42:28
32 Andrew Pipkin
M
5:45:11
33 David Maguirk
M
5:48:05
34 Susan Donnelly
F
/ 41
5:49:25
35 John O'Brien
M
5:53:57
36 Holley Sweeney
F
5:56:41
37 Benjamin Kadas
M
5:57:21
38 Craig Kelly
M
5:57:25
39 Kathleen Daumer
F
6:00:14
40 David Dalton
M
6:01:02
41 Scott Anderson
M
6:03:01
42 Denise Walters
F
6:04:08
43 John Spencer
M
6:05:11
44 Randy Saxon
M
6:06:40
45 James Rudd
M
6:09:14
46 Stan Wullschleger
M
6:24:03
47 Troy Link
M
6:39:18
48 Nick Nicholson
M
6:41:21
49 John Jeffrey
M
6:48:04
50 Tim Davis
M
6:52:54
51 John Saunders
M
6:59:40
52 Brett Noerager
M
6:59:58
53 Michael Hopton
M
7:02:30
54 Luzmaria Ronse
F
7:03:07
55 William Emberson
M
7:03:30
56 Tyler Robertson
M
7:03:33
57 Mimi Hughes
F
7:04:01
58 Caroline Van
F
7:08:38
59 Clifton Goodgame
M
7:08:39
60 Carol Farmer
F
7:11:19
61 Kerry Trammel
M
7:12:36
62 Chad Wamack
M
/ 33
7:12:36
63 Rob Apple
M
/ 43
7:14:01
64 Cindy Akins
F
7:14:10
65 Mathew Baird
M
7:16:57
66 Mike Hopton
M
/ AL
7:21:56
67 Mike Taylor
M
7:24:08
68 Linda Sledge
F
7:28:26
69 Diane Taylor
F
7:28:26
70 Allbino Hurtado
M
7:32:51
71 Evan Butler
M
7:37:03
72 Herb Hedgecock
M
7:37:23
73 Eliza Weston
F
7:37:23
74 Larry Rigsby
M
7:41:57
75 Bill Matheny
M
7:42:13
76 Dennis Bisnette
M
7:44:17
77 David Dill
M
7:46:17
78 Iva Lightsey
F
7:46:17
79 Michael Montgomery
M
7:48:04
80 Jerry Anderson
M
7:49:52
81 Bo Grist
M
7:51:05
82 Jon Fisher
M
7:54:32
83 Dennis Blackmon
M
7:54:38
84 Brenton Floyd
M
7:56:08
85 Robbie Blackmon
M
7:59:16
86 Bonna Delacruz
F
8:01:29
87 Shawn Gilland
M
8:01:29
88 Raz Estridge
F
8:01:49
89 Russell Fisher
M
8:01:49
90 Joy Ponder
F
8:04:02
91 Karl Kersey
M
8:05:39
92 Heather McIntosh
F
8:05:39
93 Mike Woods
M
8:08:17
94 James Cutting
M
8:09:51
95 Ryan Butterick
M
8:15:43
96 Douglas Mitchell
M
8:15:43
97 George Flynn
M
8:25:01
98 Jean Smith
F
9:27:00

Top Results

Post Canyon 50K

  • Aug 20, 2022
  • Hood River, OR
50 KM